416

Recently Sold Homes in 98027

Section Image
  • /30

    $952,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    25156 SE 158th St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,862

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Davalos COMPASS

    25156 SE 158th St, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $1,075,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    16046 266th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $538/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,072,593

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hamm Windermere Real Estate/East

    16046 266th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /23

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    18501 SE Newport Way Unit K344, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $466/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,961

    Last Listing Agent Sara Miller Windermere Real Estate/East

    18501 SE Newport Way Unit K344, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $1,840,000

    Sold May 22, 2025

    250 NE Alder St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $661/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,646,360

    Last Listing Agent Mark Popach COMPASS

    250 NE Alder St, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /32

    $632,500

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 16XXX Issaquah-Hobart Rd SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • Land
    • 6.33 Acres
    • $99,921 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Gibbons COMPASS

    0 16XXX Issaquah-Hobart Rd SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /34

    $2,469,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    21033 SE 80th St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $696/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Tuttle John L. Scott HWP

    21033 SE 80th St, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /2

    $1,180,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    16126 Tiger Mountain Rd SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $506/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,147,173

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Loder Heaton Dainard, LLC

    16126 Tiger Mountain Rd SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /25

    $660,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    143 Sky Ridge Rd NW Unit 102, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,154

    Last Listing Agent Chase Costello Redfin

    143 Sky Ridge Rd NW Unit 102, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /20

    $488,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    595 Newport Way NW Unit A2, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $469/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,030

    Last Listing Agent Roy Towse COMPASS

    595 Newport Way NW Unit A2, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /39

    $950,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    23606 SE Tiger Mountain Rd, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,022,931

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Stuart Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    23606 SE Tiger Mountain Rd, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /37

    $1,380,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    14235 248th Place SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $473/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,346,200

    Last Listing Agent Maria Danieli Windermere Real Estate/East

    14235 248th Place SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • 13515 208th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    $1,325,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    13515 208th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,068

    Last Listing Agent Annie Agnew Windermere Real Estate/East

    13515 208th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /16

    $918,769

    Sold May 01, 2026

    200 210 Rainier Blvd N, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,267

    Last Listing Agent Michael Urquhart Paragon Real Estate Advisors

    200 210 Rainier Blvd N, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /30

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    19134 SE May Valley Rd, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,372

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Hudson KW Lake Washington So

    19134 SE May Valley Rd, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /34

    $1,300,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2520 NW Alpine Crest Way, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,390,492

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Podolsky Coldwell Banker Bain

    2520 NW Alpine Crest Way, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $1,100,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    16425 266th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,152,202

    Last Listing Agent Qiana Didricksen Real Broker LLC

    16425 266th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /19

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    260 Newport Way NW Unit C-24, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,777

    Last Listing Agent Julia Buckley Redfin

    260 Newport Way NW Unit C-24, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /25

    $285,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    220 SW Clark St Unit B104, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,031

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Pexa Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    220 SW Clark St Unit B104, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /21

    $325,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    466 Front St N, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $2,954,545 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,026

    Last Listing Agent Craig Nosler RE/MAX Integrity

    466 Front St N, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /10

    $349,950

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17037 Tiger Mountain Rd SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • Land
    • 2.92 Acres
    • $119,817 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,775

    Last Listing Agent John Casserd John L. Scott, Inc

    17037 Tiger Mountain Rd SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $1,695,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    10101 181st Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $512/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,721,120

    Last Listing Agent Junior Torres Windermere RE Greenwood

    10101 181st Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • 16521 SE 45th St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    $1,435,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    16521 SE 45th St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $903/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,507,460

    Last Listing Agent Ann Hiatt Heaton Dainard, LLC

    16521 SE 45th St, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /35

    $1,406,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    18825 SE 42nd St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $620/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,381,563

    Last Listing Agent Lei Yu Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    18825 SE 42nd St, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /34

    $776,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    29623 SE 82nd St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $511/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,688

    Last Listing Agent Beth Traverso Keller Williams Eastside

    29623 SE 82nd St, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /38

    $2,400,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    510 Timber Creek Dr NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,523,483

    Last Listing Agent Tina Hilden Keller Williams Realty PS

    510 Timber Creek Dr NW, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /30

    $1,332,500

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2805 NW Pine Cone Dr, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $565/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,438,647

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Thomas Keller Williams Eastside

    2805 NW Pine Cone Dr, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /39

    $1,239,990

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    812 6th Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $574/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,304,719

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Schuessler Windermere Real Estate Co.

    812 6th Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /39

    $1,500,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    30615 SE 64th St, Preston, WA 98050

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $583/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,537,196

    Last Listing Agent Gary Nims Windermere Real Estate Central

    30615 SE 64th St, Preston, WA 98050
  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    1059 Greenwood Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $566/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,217,091

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Staples Windermere Real Estate/East

    1059 Greenwood Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $2,850,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    7188 169th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $654/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,923,705

    Last Listing Agent Sheryl Yang Skyline Properties, Inc.

    7188 169th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
  • /25

    $650,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1000 Front St S Unit 4, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $435/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,582

    Last Listing Agent Reid Roberts Kelly Right RE of Seattle LLC

    1000 Front St S Unit 4, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /31

    $1,473,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    480 Jasmine Place NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $629/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,500,171

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Crane Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    480 Jasmine Place NW, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $1,515,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    27541 SE 154th Place, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,591,977

    Last Listing Agent Forey Duckett Coldwell Banker Danforth

    27541 SE 154th Place, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $1,150,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    15052 253rd Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,213,029

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Brazen Windermere Bellevue Commons

    15052 253rd Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $1,650,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    800 W Sunset Way, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $561/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,624,435

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Batali Windermere Real Estate/East

    800 W Sunset Way, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $2,165,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    570 Timber Creek Dr NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $468/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,337,780

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Podolsky Coldwell Banker Bain

    570 Timber Creek Dr NW, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /34

    $815,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    25529 SE 159th St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,427

    Last Listing Agent Sue Dhillon Redfin

    25529 SE 159th St, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /2

    $1,060,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    11701 Upper Preston Rd SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $552/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,785

    Last Listing Agent Dan Faulkner Windermere Real Estate/East

    11701 Upper Preston Rd SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /32

    $1,325,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    358 NE Denny Way, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $616/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,343,931

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Crane Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    358 NE Denny Way, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /33

    $1,035,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    24044 SE 111th St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,775

    Last Listing Agent Darius Cincys Coldwell Banker Bain

    24044 SE 111th St, Issaquah, WA 98027

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home