13,185

Homes in ZIP Code 98027

Section Image
  • /33

    $1,035,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    24044 SE 111th St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,073,775

    Last Listing Agent Darius Cincys Coldwell Banker Bain

    24044 SE 111th St, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /24

      Est $659,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      2144 NW Pacific Yew Place, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2144 NW Pacific Yew Place, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $503/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,350
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dominic Lau Realty Executives

  • /19

    $760,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    2041 NW Talus Dr Unit 6, Issaquah, WA 98027

    Amazing modern home in the Talus neighborhood. 3 bedrooms/2.5 baths in 1356 square feet of light and bright living space. Main level with hardwood floors. Kitchen with Quartz countertops, gas range and stainless steel appliances. Comfortable living room/great room with lots of sun. Bedroom/den with a 3/4 bath and a deck. Metal stair railings, high ceilings, big windows, 2 inch blinds throughout.

    Todd Baxter Windermere Real Estate/East

    2041 NW Talus Dr Unit 6, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $3,575,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    5207 Isola Place NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $752/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,537,091

    Last Listing Agent Irene Mendoza Keller Williams Rlty Bellevue

    5207 Isola Place NW, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /37

      Est $761,034

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Sky Ridge Rd NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      103 Sky Ridge Rd NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Roopa Kannasani Roopa Group

  • /19

    $998,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    340 SE Clark St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    Seize the best of both worlds in this impeccably positioned duplex, nestled right between thrilling mountain trailheads for hiking and biking adventures and the bustling heart of downtown Issaquah's trendy shops, eateries, and entertainment. Just minutes to everything—coffee by morning, craft brews by night—while enjoying the serenity of nearby mountain peaks! Turnkey excellence shines throughout

    Tamara Dean Windermere Real Estate/East

    340 SE Clark St, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /34

    $425,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    700 Front St S Unit B103, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $411/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,319

    Last Listing Agent Sean Morris KW Lake Washington So

    700 Front St S Unit B103, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /28

      Est $3,009,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      4532 168th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      4532 168th Ave SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $828/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Cahill Real Residential

  • /11

    $46,500

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft

    23800 SE Tiger Mountain Rd Unit 39, Issaquah, WA 98027

    Peaceful AND affordable living awaits in this updated 1-bedroom 1 bath home in Issaquah’s desirable 55+ Tiger Mountain community. Surrounded by evergreens and just minutes from downtown Issaquah, this move-in ready retreat offers a newer ductless mini-split heat pump providing heat and A/C, updated electrical panel, and newer water heater. Enjoy an open floor plan, bright interior, and private

    Laura Papritz Real Broker LLC

    23800 SE Tiger Mountain Rd Unit 39, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    14603 Cedar Grove Rd SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Hardman Person Real Estate Group LLC

    14603 Cedar Grove Rd SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /21

      Est $612,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Newport Way NW Unit 20, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2202 Newport Way NW Unit 20, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $583,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lin Shih Coldwell Banker Bain

  • /38

    $1,135,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,020 Sq Ft

    23410 SE 160th Place, Issaquah, WA 98027

    Welcome to your private retreat on almost an acre surrounded by open space with spectacular mountain views! Located on a dead-end street, this home offers you privacy, tranquility, comfort, and separate ADU. Fresh interior paint makes home feel bright and cheerful. Main floor showcases elegant formal living and dining, chef's kitchen with new gas range, family room with cozy gas fireplace, and

    Mei Yang Windermere Real Estate/East

    23410 SE 160th Place, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /40

    $1,300,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    762 Sunrise Place SW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $556/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,688

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Butz Windermere Real Estate/East

    762 Sunrise Place SW, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /28

      Est $1,795,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      16559 SE 45th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      16559 SE 45th Place, Bellevue, WA 98006

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $648/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Oleg Doukhnevitch Windermere Corporate

  • 710 NW Holly St Unit 40093523, Issaquah, WA 98027

    Price To Be Determined

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft

    Vista Plan, Issaquah, WA 98027

    The Vista plan is our four-level townhome boasting over 2,000 square feet of functional living. The first floor features a private bedroom with a full bath, perfect for guests or a home office, alongside a two-car garage. The open-concept second floor showcases a spacious kitchen with a large island, flowing seamlessly into dining and living areas that open to a covered deck. Upstairs, the third

    710 NW Holly St Unit 40093523, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /2

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    250 NW Dogwood St Unit C204, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $498/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,329

    Last Listing Agent Joe Jr. Drazich Skyline Properties, Inc.

    250 NW Dogwood St Unit C204, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      23800 SE Tiger Mountain Rd Unit 3, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      23800 SE Tiger Mountain Rd Unit 3, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,500
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Genevieve Stoll Windermere Corporate

  • /31

    $499,950

    $60K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft

    210 Mt Park Blvd SW Unit F301, Issaquah, WA 98027

    RARE OPPORTUNITY! 12 MONTHS OF HOA DUES PAID IN FULL BY SELLER AT CLOSING! Beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo offering 1,262 square feet of comfortable and functional living space in the heart of Issaquah. This thoughtfully designed home features an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere ideal for

    Christine Phillips RE/MAX Realty South

    210 Mt Park Blvd SW Unit F301, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /29

    $1,099,000

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    28806 SE 61st St, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $398/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,532

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Vernia COMPASS

    28806 SE 61st St, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /40

      Est $513,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      27822 SE 197th St SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      27822 SE 197th St SE, Maple Valley, WA 98038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shelby Johnson John L Scott

  • /30

    $485,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft

    18505 SE Newport Way Unit C214, Issaquah, WA 98027

    Beautiful 3 bed 2 bath top-floor condo in Issaquah, WA, featuring brand-new luxury vinyl plank flooring, stunning new countertops, and sleek stainless steel appliances for a fresh, modern feel. Vaulted ceilings and the top-floor location provide added privacy, abundant natural light, and an open, airy layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Additional highlights include an extended

    Oscar Hailar Coldwell Banker Bain

    18505 SE Newport Way Unit C214, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /35

    $1,170,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    15731 Tiger Mountain Rd SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,228,040

    Last Listing Agent Steve Honnen Coldwell Banker Bain

    15731 Tiger Mountain Rd SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /38

      Est $456,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      4717 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy SE Unit C206, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4717 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy SE Unit C206, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 182 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nick Jenkins eXp Realty

  • /28

    $1,179,990

    New Construction Open Sat 1PM - 4PM
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft

    695 NW Locust St (Homesite #9), Issaquah, WA 98027

    Rare opportunity to secure special builder financing with rates starting as low as 2.75% OAC for a limited time. Experience elevated living in the heart of Issaquah at Avenue 7 by renowned builder DRM Properties. 16 luxury residences which blend striking design with modern functionality, ft. soaring 9-foot ceilings on the entertaining level and dramatic 8-foot door frames throughout. Sunlit

    Randy Ginn Windermere Real Estate/East

    695 NW Locust St (Homesite #9), Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /38

    $1,865,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    575 Mt Logan Dr SW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,810,414

    Last Listing Agent Tim Tilbury Jason Mitchell Real Estate WA

    575 Mt Logan Dr SW, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /31

      Est $910,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      82 Cougar Ridge Rd NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      82 Cougar Ridge Rd NW, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $475/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linciya Li Skyline Properties, Inc

  • /40

    $1,399,999

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,363 Sq Ft

    1344 6th Ave NE Unit 16.5, Issaquah, WA 98029

    Exceptional townhome in the Westridge community at Issaquah Highlands offering abundant natural light and flexible living across four levels. Open-concept main floor features a gourmet kitchen with quartz counters, stainless appliances, and seamless flow to dining, living, and private deck. Upper level includes spacious primary suite with walk-in closet and two additional bedrooms. Top-floor

    Anna Klingebiel Every Door Real Estate

    1344 6th Ave NE Unit 16.5, Issaquah, WA 98029
  • /28

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    210 SW Clark St Unit A202, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,437

    Last Listing Agent Thai Nguyen eXp Realty

    210 SW Clark St Unit A202, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /40

      Est $2,054,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      11393 186th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11393 186th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $497/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Marrese Windermere Corporate

  • 710 NW Holly St Unit 40093333, Issaquah, WA 98027

    $1,164,950

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    Apex Plan, Issaquah, WA 98027

    The Apex plan is only offered in one home across the community. This exclusive 1,904 sq. ft. residence boasts 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and a garage. The entry level welcomes you with a private bedroom and full bath, ideal for guests, an office, workout room, or multigenerational living. On the main floor, a well-lit, open-concept kitchen anchors the space, featuring a spacious island, walk-in

    710 NW Holly St Unit 40093333, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /34

    $1,100,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    14530 262nd Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,118,377

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Staples Windermere Real Estate/East

    14530 262nd Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /26

      Est $428,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      4707 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy SE Unit D303, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4707 W Lake Sammamish Pkwy SE Unit D303, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Liz Foley Reaologics Sothebys International Realty

  • /2

    $239,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 23,086 Sq Ft
    • $452,828 per Acre

    435 SW Mount Baker Dr, Issaquah, WA 98027

    Nestled at the base of Squak Mountain, this 0.53-acre vacant lot offers a unique opportunity to create a home in one of Issaquah’s most desirable settings. Surrounded by mature trees and established homes, the property provides a peaceful, natural backdrop while remaining just a short distance from the shops, dining, and charm of Downtown Issaquah’s Front Street. Public utilities are available,

    Joel Hinckley PlatLabs, LLC

    435 SW Mount Baker Dr, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • /19

    $1,340,625

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    4636 190th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $815/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,564

    Last Listing Agent Doris Ong Realogics Sotheby's Int'l Rlty

    4636 190th Ave SE, Issaquah, WA 98027
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      6829 Preston-Fall City Rd SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      6829 Preston-Fall City Rd SE, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alison Carter John L Scott

  • /5

    $98,500

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 22,681 Sq Ft
    • $189,168 per Acre

    1317 Wildwood Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027

    Over 1/2 acre sewered lot in the Wildwood neighborhood of Squak Mountain, only minutes from downtown Issaquah. Lot has some sensitive areas so a variance will be required. Dated water & sewer letter available from the City of Issaquah. Great secluded location close to everything. Seller will consider an owner carry contract/DOT.

    Steve Beck John L. Scott, Inc

    1317 Wildwood Blvd SW, Issaquah, WA 98027
  • 4585 167th Ln SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    $1,800,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    4585 167th Ln SE, Bellevue, WA 98006

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,063,170

    Last Listing Agent Wei Li Keller Williams Realty Bothell

    4585 167th Ln SE, Bellevue, WA 98006
    • /33

      Est $501,551

      Not Listed For Sale

      18501 SE Newport Way Unit J340, Issaquah, WA 98027

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      18501 SE Newport Way Unit J340, Issaquah, WA 98027

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Manzanares Pellego, Inc.

  • /8

    $70,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 40,597 Sq Ft
    • $75,107 per Acre

    283 xx SE 146th St, Mirrormont, WA 98027

    Heavily treed lot in Mirrormont with views of Poo Poo Point, the take off area for Tiger Mountain para gliding. Sloping property with nice homes in the area. perfect for that Daylight Basement home with deck looking out to forested state land, with eagles and para gliders soaring above. Community amenities include Park w/trails and ballfield, optional clubhouse, pool and athletic court w

    Lance Woodruff Windermere Real Estate/East

    283 xx SE 146th St, Mirrormont, WA 98027
  • /28

    $620,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    841 5th Place NE, Issaquah, WA 98029

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $481/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,466

    Last Listing Agent Kristjan Schweizer Keller Williams Eastside

    841 5th Place NE, Issaquah, WA 98029

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home