669

Recently Sold Itasca County MN Homes

Section Image
  • /14

    $75,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    25570 County Road 59, Bovey, MN 55709

    • Land
    • 6.6 Acres
    • $11,364 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,599

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Hopkins COLDWELL BANKER NORTHWOODS

    25570 County Road 59, Bovey, MN 55709
  • /40

    $245,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    502 Mitchell St, Coleraine, MN 55722

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,049

    Last Listing Agent Brett Beckfeld COLDWELL BANKER NORTHWOODS

    502 Mitchell St, Coleraine, MN 55722
  • /23

    $84,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    33489 Munson Rd, Bovey, MN 55709

    • 416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Ruyak Thunder Lake Realty

    33489 Munson Rd, Bovey, MN 55709
  • /28

    $181,250 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    504 Mitchell St, Coleraine, MN 55722

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,486

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ellies RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    504 Mitchell St, Coleraine, MN 55722
  • /29

    $40,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    TBD Lot 11 & 1/2 10 Pine Tree Ln, Coleraine, MN 55722

    • Land
    • 1.28 Acres
    • $31,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 304 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Lutz Pemberton RE

    TBD Lot 11 & 1/2 10 Pine Tree Ln, Coleraine, MN 55722
  • /2

    $43,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    518 W 3rd Ave, Keewatin, MN 55753

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $34/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,431

    Last Listing Agent Todd Stone MN DIRECT PROPERTIES

    518 W 3rd Ave, Keewatin, MN 55753
  • /16

    $68,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    TBD County Rd 83, Greenway Township, MN 55775

    • Land
    • 19.51 Acres
    • $3,485 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debra Bruns MN DIRECT PROPERTIES

    TBD County Rd 83, Greenway Township, MN 55775
  • /68

    $299,900 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    52896 County Road 31, Wirt, MN 56688

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,234

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Gilhousen COLDWELL BANKER NORTHWOODS

    52896 County Road 31, Wirt, MN 56688
  • /21

    $270,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    105 SW 3rd St, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,754

    Last Listing Agent Todd Stone MN DIRECT PROPERTIES

    105 SW 3rd St, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
  • /63

    $425,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    20136 Little Bear Lake Rd, Cook, MN 55723

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,863

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Skorich Edina Realty, Inc.

    20136 Little Bear Lake Rd, Cook, MN 55723
  • /21

    $130,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    502 NW 7th Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,489

    Last Listing Agent Debra Bounds CENTURY 21 LAND OF LAKES

    502 NW 7th Ave, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
  • /58

    $781,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    51981 Trails End Rd, Deer River, MN 56636

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,143

    Last Listing Agent Bob Heinrich Dane Arthur Real Estate Agency-Crosslake

    51981 Trails End Rd, Deer River, MN 56636
  • /20

    $190,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    39692 Scenic Hwy, Bovey, MN 55709

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,175

    Last Listing Agent Annalea Peters GRAND PROPERTIES REAL ESTATE

    39692 Scenic Hwy, Bovey, MN 55709
  • /88

    $675,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    14122 County Road 600, Pengilly, MN 55775

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,073

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Murray Fox Realty

    14122 County Road 600, Pengilly, MN 55775
  • /42

    $315,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    24909 Blue Heron Hideaway, Bovey, MN 55709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,442

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Zerfas EDGE OF THE WILDERNESS REALTY

    24909 Blue Heron Hideaway, Bovey, MN 55709
  • /50

    $470,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    49256 Center Point Rd, Bigfork, MN 56628

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,000

    Last Listing Agent DAVID RITTER,BROKER MN LAKESHORE PROPERTIES/MN UP NORTH REALTY

    49256 Center Point Rd, Bigfork, MN 56628
  • /2

    $800,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    40298 W Turtle Lake Trail, Bigfork, MN 56628

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,354

    Last Listing Agent Alexandra Bloch EDGE OF THE WILDERNESS REALTY

    40298 W Turtle Lake Trail, Bigfork, MN 56628
  • /50

    $249,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    18533 County Road 532, Nashwauk, MN 55769

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,005

    Last Listing Agent Joe Jump Johnson Hometown Realty

    18533 County Road 532, Nashwauk, MN 55769
  • /50

    $309,900 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    48966 U S 2, Deer River, MN 56636

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Osse CENTURY 21 LAND OF LAKES

    48966 U S 2, Deer River, MN 56636
  • /9

    $19,900 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    29606 E Bass Lake Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $17,009 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $19,897

    Last Listing Agent Bridger Hopkins Pemberton RE

    29606 E Bass Lake Rd, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
  • /47

    $215,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    24 SW 13th St, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,299

24 SW 13th St, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
  • /36

    $180,500 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    16446 Simpson Blvd, Pengilly, MN 55775

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Randa-Sauter Northbound Realty LLC

    16446 Simpson Blvd, Pengilly, MN 55775
  • /39

    $360,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    25526 Minnesota 6, Cohasset, MN 55721

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terri Haapoja Move it Real Estate Group

    25526 Minnesota 6, Cohasset, MN 55721
  • /31

    $445,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    28599 Westwood Ln, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,167

    Last Listing Agent Todd Stone MN DIRECT PROPERTIES

    28599 Westwood Ln, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
  • /94

    $537,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2008 Knollwood Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,165

    Last Listing Agent Luke Garner COLDWELL BANKER NORTHWOODS

    2008 Knollwood Dr, Grand Rapids, MN 55744
  • /15

    $110,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    37106 Northview Rd, Nashwauk, MN 55769

    • Land
    • 28.94 Acres
    • $3,801 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,744

    Last Listing Agent JaymiAnn Gindele Heartland Real Estate

    37106 Northview Rd, Nashwauk, MN 55769
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    20320 Sugar Brook Ln, Cohasset, MN 55721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Simons Sugar Lake Lodge Realty

    20320 Sugar Brook Ln, Cohasset, MN 55721
  • /15

    $218,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    307 Mitchell St, Coleraine, MN 55722

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,827

307 Mitchell St, Coleraine, MN 55722
  • /23

    $95,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    312 5th Ave, Bovey, MN 55709

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,726

    Last Listing Agent Bridger Hopkins Pemberton RE

    312 5th Ave, Bovey, MN 55709

Showing Results 641 - 669, Page 17 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home