73

Recently Sold Homes in 76055

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    126 Don Dr N, Itasca, TX 76055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Todd Davis RE/MAX Associates of Mansfield

    126 Don Dr N, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /33

    $184,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 17, 2025

    3368 Farm To Market 66, Grandview, TX 76050

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Ellis Keller Williams Johnson County

    3368 Farm To Market 66, Grandview, TX 76050
  • /2

    $189,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    519 Don Ln, Itasca, TX 76055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    National Home Corp Heather Heights - Freedom Series

    519 Don Ln, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /9

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    TBD Lot 2 W Spurgeon St, Itasca, TX 76055

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $159,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacey Whitehouse Julie Siddons REALTORS, LLC

    TBD Lot 2 W Spurgeon St, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /12

    $40,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    TBD E Spurgeon St, Itasca, TX 76055

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $133,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12 Days On Market

TBD E Spurgeon St, Itasca, TX 76055
  • 507 Don Ln, Itasca, TX 76055

    $236,655 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    507 Don Ln, Itasca, TX 76055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    National Home Corp Heather Heights - Freedom Series

    507 Don Ln, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /6

    $444,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    369 Fm 2959, Hillsboro, TX 76645

    • Land
    • 15.66 Acres
    • $28,410 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 177 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donnie Cody Texas Legacy Realty

    369 Fm 2959, Hillsboro, TX 76645
  • /40

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1145 Hill County Road 1458, Itasca, TX 76055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,812 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 415 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,851

    Last Listing Agent Angela Hornburg One West Real Estate Co. LLC

    1145 Hill County Road 1458, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /13

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    TBD Lot 10 W Spurgeon St, Itasca, TX 76055

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $175,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 90 Days On Market

TBD Lot 10 W Spurgeon St, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /16

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 20, 2025

    696 County Road 4421, Itasca, TX 76055

    • Land
    • 11.8 Acres
    • $19,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 244 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deyanira Carbajal Elite Real Estate Texas

    696 County Road 4421, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /16

    $55,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    105 S Hill St, Itasca, TX 76055

    • Land
    • 2,874 Sq Ft
    • $833,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

105 S Hill St, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /29

    $198,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    501 S College St, Itasca, TX 76055

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,062

    Last Listing Agent Keith Vignola Mark Spain Real Estate

    501 S College St, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /9

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    TBD Lot 1 W Spurgeon St, Itasca, TX 76055

    • Land
    • 9,583 Sq Ft
    • $159,091 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 92 Days On Market

TBD Lot 1 W Spurgeon St, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /3

    $130,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    TBD Cr-308, Grandview, TX 76050

    • Land
    • 2.02 Acres
    • $64,356 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 186 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lance Rust Joe Rust Company

    TBD Cr-308, Grandview, TX 76050
  • /25

    $158,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    105 E North St, Itasca, TX 76055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,861

105 E North St, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /7

    $44,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    Lot 7 Hcr-4307, Itasca, TX 76055

    • Land
    • 1.4 Acres
    • $32,140 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Greiner My Castle Realty

    Lot 7 Hcr-4307, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /7

    $247,766 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    505 Don Ln, Itasca, TX 76055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    National Home Corp Heather Heights - Freedom Series

    505 Don Ln, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /40

    $999,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    210 Dollie Rd, Grandview, TX 76050

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katy Nolen OnDemand Realty

    210 Dollie Rd, Grandview, TX 76050
  • /40

    $310,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1008 S, Itasca, TX 76055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,667

    Last Listing Agent Regina Ulrich Fathom Realty

    1008 S, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /29

    $99,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    104 S College St, Itasca, TX 76055

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,218

    Last Listing Agent Brandee Escalante eXp Realty

    104 S College St, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /40

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    189 Hill County Road 1369, Itasca, TX 76055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,537

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Siddons Julie Siddons REALTORS, LLC

    189 Hill County Road 1369, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /9

    $35,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    TBD Lot 5 W Spurgeon St, Itasca, TX 76055

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $175,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 91 Days On Market

TBD Lot 5 W Spurgeon St, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /16

    $59,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    37 Longview Creek Trail, Itasca, TX 76055

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $29,950 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $68,000

    Last Listing Agent Blue Layne THREE65 Realty

    37 Longview Creek Trail, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /8

    $263,200 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    TBD Farm To Market 66, Hillsboro, TX 76645

    • Land
    • 13.16 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 77 Days On Market

TBD Farm To Market 66, Hillsboro, TX 76645
  • /35

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4015 Fm 67, Itasca, TX 76055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,121

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Lang Real Broker, LLC

    4015 Fm 67, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /40

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    205 E South St, Itasca, TX 76055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Salinas Realty Of America, LLC

    205 E South St, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /7

    $182,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    526 Don Dr S, Itasca, TX 76055

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Evette Valdez Jason Mitchell Real Estate Texas

    526 Don Dr S, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /40

    $414,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    104 Stevens St, Itasca, TX 76055

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,210

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Hughes Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS Cleburne

    104 Stevens St, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /21

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    605 S Files St, Itasca, TX 76055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,519

    Last Listing Agent Dr John Crutchfield eXp Realty LLC

    605 S Files St, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /32

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    112 Grayson Dr, Itasca, TX 76055

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,469

112 Grayson Dr, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /12

    $49,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    000 Mill St, Itasca, TX 76055

    • Land
    • 38,768 Sq Ft
    • $55,056 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13 Days On Market

000 Mill St, Itasca, TX 76055
  • TBD Fm 934, Itasca, TX 76055

    $699,296 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    TBD Fm 934, Itasca, TX 76055

    • Land
    • 52.48 Acres
    • $13,325 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 272 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Watson Allied Land & Ranch

    TBD Fm 934, Itasca, TX 76055
  • /30

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    420 Hcr 1367, Hillsboro, TX 76645

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,408 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,394

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Minyard Julie Siddons REALTORS, LLC

    420 Hcr 1367, Hillsboro, TX 76645

Showing Results 41 - 73, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home