$44,070 Sold Apr 24, 2026
6+AC Saint Lukes Rd, Ivor, VA 23866
- Land
- 6.57 Acres
- $6,708 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 224 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Anna Boyer Howard Hanna Real Estate Svcs.
6+AC Saint Lukes Rd, Ivor, VA 23866
$44,070 Sold Apr 24, 2026
6+AC Saint Lukes Rd, Ivor, VA 23866
Last Sold Summary
6+AC Saint Lukes Rd, Ivor, VA 23866
$146,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025
5225 Crumpler Rd, Ivor, VA 23866
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $297,591
Last Listing Agent Candace Saunders 1st Class Real Estate Riversid
5225 Crumpler Rd, Ivor, VA 23866
$210,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025
12107 Appleton Rd, Ivor, VA 23866
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $282,415
Last Listing Agent Karen Kea Virginia 1st Realty Group LLC
12107 Appleton Rd, Ivor, VA 23866
$44,070 Sold Apr 24, 2026
5+AC Ivor Rd, Ivor, VA 23866
Last Sold Summary
5+AC Ivor Rd, Ivor, VA 23866
$395,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026
35258 Amanda Loop, Ivor, VA 23866
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Hillary Kaufman 1st Class RE Barn Door Homes
35258 Amanda Loop, Ivor, VA 23866
$125,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025
23AC Strawberry Plains Rd, Ivor, VA 23866
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cathy Saccone Virginia 1st Realty Group LLC
23AC Strawberry Plains Rd, Ivor, VA 23866
$165,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025
42AC Strawberry Plains Rd, Ivor, VA 23866
Last Sold Summary
42AC Strawberry Plains Rd, Ivor, VA 23866
$350,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026
12107 Appleton Rd, Ivor, VA 23866