3,967

Properties in ZIP Code 37757

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $495,239 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Nance Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      191 Nance Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Jul 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ann Pulgar Smart Move Real Estate Services

    • /27

      Est $351,845 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Hope Weir Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      149 Hope Weir Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jan 23, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lobertini Alco Builders & Realty Co

    • /25

      Est $311,441 Not Listed For Sale

      385 Myers St, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      385 Myers St, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Vagasky Rocky Top Realty

    • /21

      Est $491,748 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Landmark Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      333 Landmark Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Goins Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    • /28

      Est $358,061 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Clover Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      321 Clover Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Jan 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Mills Century 21 Legacy

    • /8

      Est $267,378 Not Listed For Sale

      338 Hollifield Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      338 Hollifield Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 386% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,002
      • Feb 12, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Hill Realty Executives Associates

    • /26

      Est $279,717 Not Listed For Sale

      201 Abby Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      201 Abby Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Jul 27, 2020

    • /19

      Est $1,026,298 Not Listed For Sale

      419 Hiwassee View Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      419 Hiwassee View Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • Oct 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Gehris USRealty.com, LLP

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      267 Countryside Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      267 Countryside Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Feb 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /21

      Est $383,487 Not Listed For Sale

      425 Yoakum Hollow Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      425 Yoakum Hollow Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Oct 09, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cameron McGhee Alco Builders & Realty Co

    • /38

      Est $513,962 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Old Pinecrest Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      120 Old Pinecrest Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 271% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,500
      • Jan 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Adkins Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /17

      Est $410,493 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Springfield Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      132 Springfield Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 216% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 306 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 27, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Susan Finley Turn Key Realty

    • /28

      Est $324,840 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Mill Creek Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      170 Mill Creek Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Dec 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Joey Smith Sellers Realty Company, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $566,070 Not Listed For Sale

      176 Hiwassee View Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      176 Hiwassee View Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 372% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Dec 15, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Adkins Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /3

      Est $191,895 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Bowman Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      205 Bowman Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 200% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • May 11, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marti Smith Norris Lake Realty

    • /20

      Est $252,165 Not Listed For Sale

      144 Chase Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      144 Chase Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Oct 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jo Anne Owens Realty Executives Associates

    • /20

      Est $313,475 Not Listed For Sale

      350 McDeerman Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      350 McDeerman Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • Jul 21, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Meadows Ayers Auction and Real Estate

    • /9

      Est $283,973 Not Listed For Sale

      163 Springfield Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      163 Springfield Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 279% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Wanda Lovelace Omega Realty Group, LLC

    • /34

      Est $413,229 Not Listed For Sale

      1360 Towe String Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1360 Towe String Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 238 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 13, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /20

      Est $299,042 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Vanover Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      207 Vanover Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 199% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Mar 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /24

      Est $363,250 Not Listed For Sale

      256 Gail Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      256 Gail Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 121% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Feb 26, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Megan Mikesell - Robbins Realty Network, Inc

    • /31

      Est $351,668 Not Listed For Sale

      422 Jane Way Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      422 Jane Way Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,900
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hill Alco Builders & Realty Co

    • /24

      Est $367,033 Not Listed For Sale

      280 Sharp Acres, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      280 Sharp Acres, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $174,900
      • May 30, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cameron McGhee Alco Builders & Realty Co

    • /29

      Est $362,486 Not Listed For Sale

      261 Shannons Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      261 Shannons Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $97/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Apr 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Est $330,792 Not Listed For Sale

      943 Hilltop Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      943 Hilltop Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 80% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Nov 03, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kyle McDowell McDowell Real Estate

    • /31

      Est $179,920 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Pinecrest Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1113 Pinecrest Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,843
      • Oct 31, 2018

• /13

      Est $293,073 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Clover Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      120 Clover Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Dec 30, 2015

      Last Listing Agent C.J. Nelson Dagnan Keller Williams Dagnan Realty Group

    • /29

      Est $305,884 Not Listed For Sale

      192 Clear Lake Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      192 Clear Lake Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,300
      • Aug 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Bethany Fritts Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /19

      Est $346,312 Not Listed For Sale

      285 Gail Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,711 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      285 Gail Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 133% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 181 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Nov 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /33

      Est $308,567 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Lakeview Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      149 Lakeview Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 113% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Oct 11, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cameron McGhee Alco Builders & Realty Co

    • /14

      Est $377,940 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Clover Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      333 Clover Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 148% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,500
      • Nov 12, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jim Wardley Weichert REALTORS Advantage Plus

    • /30

      Est $297,744 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Bertha Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      108 Bertha Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,900
      • Dec 08, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Bowman Harold Long Realty

    • /29

      Est $280,368 Not Listed For Sale

      127 McDeerman Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      127 McDeerman Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,500
      • Dec 14, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /13

      Est $309,986 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Cumberland Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      160 Cumberland Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 174% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,200
      • Aug 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Reed Reed Real Estate Pros

    • /8

      Est $284,205 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Hope Weir Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      118 Hope Weir Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 379% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,300
      • Apr 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Sandra D'Aquin Realty Executives Associates

    • /27

      Est $256,893 Not Listed For Sale

      510 Island Ford Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      510 Island Ford Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • Jan 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angie Rhyne Crye-Leike Realtors South, Inc

    • /21

      Est $281,652 Not Listed For Sale

      2843 Pinecrest Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2843 Pinecrest Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Jun 26, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Laura Slyman Slyman Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $336,580 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Indian Mound Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      335 Indian Mound Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Nov 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cameron McGhee Alco Builders & Realty Co

    • /14

      Est $367,154 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Austin Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,749 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      226 Austin Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,900
      • Jul 02, 2015

• /34

      Est $282,375 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Crescent Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      116 Crescent Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Apr 24, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Goins Gables & Gates, REALTORS

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home