3,968

Properties in ZIP Code 37757

Section Image
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Hiawassee View Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      119 Hiawassee View Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,800
      • Jan 22, 2024

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Hiawassee View Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      102 Hiawassee View Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,800
      • Jan 22, 2024

    • /39

      Est $958,469 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Stoney Rock Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      254 Stoney Rock Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $808,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      lot 96&111 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      lot 96&111 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /23

      Est $203,159 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Queener St, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      300 Queener St, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Bell The REAL ESTATE Office

    • /24

      Est $277,488 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Shannon Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      183 Shannon Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,400
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lorra Ripperger Ayers Auction and Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $265,000 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Boshears Tr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      149 Boshears Tr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lobertini Alco Builders & Realty Co

    • /20

      Est $208,879 Not Listed For Sale

      379 Ridenour Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      379 Ridenour Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • May 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hiwassee View Dr Unit 1214575, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      0 Hiwassee View Dr Unit 1214575, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gage Dople Wallace

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hilltop Dr N, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      0 Hilltop Dr N, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martha Riordan MR10 Realty

    • /53

      Est $495,585 Not Listed For Sale

      178 Gail Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      178 Gail Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Boshears Alco Builders & Realty Co

    • /32

      Est $263,569 Not Listed For Sale

      170 S Burress Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      170 S Burress Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Poland Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    • /31

      Est $310,474 Not Listed For Sale

      104 Mullis Trail, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      104 Mullis Trail, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gage Dople Wallace

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Perkins Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      0 Perkins Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Missy Sanders Stephenson Realty & Auction

    • /43

      Est $394,667 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Austin Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      209 Austin Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,900
      • Aug 08, 2024

• /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      288 Vanover Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      288 Vanover Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • Last Sold Price $226,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gage Dople Wallace

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Big Springs Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      0 Big Springs Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Strunk Wallace

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Four M Cir Unit 251928, Kodak, TN 37757

      0 Four M Cir Unit 251928, Kodak, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 473 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clyde Cummins Mountain Home Realty

    • /13

      Est $204,000 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Johnny Baird Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      131 Johnny Baird Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $270/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $204,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Price Vision Properties Group, Inc.

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 Clear Lake Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      257 Clear Lake Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $291/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 Stout Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      120 Stout Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /60

      Est $457,863 Not Listed For Sale

      388 Hunters Branch Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      388 Hunters Branch Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Goins Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Branam Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      142 Branam Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Steffens Wallace

    • /50

      Est $367,897 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Hope Weir Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      107 Hope Weir Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika Angelos Greater Impact Realty

    • /30

      Est $397,064 Not Listed For Sale

      346 Hunters Branch Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      346 Hunters Branch Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Campbell Wallace

    • /38

      Est $439,893 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Michaela Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      148 Michaela Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Sawmill Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      146 Sawmill Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,900
      • Sep 04, 2024

• /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Midway Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      226 Midway Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Hill Alco Builders & Realty Co

    • /27

      Est $321,265 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Zoe Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      157 Zoe Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

• /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      1642 Lakewood Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1642 Lakewood Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /36

      Est $396,782 Not Listed For Sale

      129 Storm Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      129 Storm Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Goins Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 S Burress Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      126 S Burress Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jul 17, 2024

• /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gail Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      0 Gail Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tara Williams Realty Pros, LLC

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 7 Shannon Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Lot 7 Shannon Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Perry United Real Estate Solutions

    • /50

      Est $893,121 Not Listed For Sale

      277 Cedar Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      277 Cedar Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • $169/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Haase RE/MAX

    • /17

      Est $247,681 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Kay Springs Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      226 Kay Springs Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Benge United Real Estate Solutions

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shawnee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      0 Shawnee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Winterbotham Realty Executives Associates

    • /52

      Est $771,416 Not Listed For Sale

      646 Hilltop Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,667 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      646 Hilltop Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Weaver Keller Williams Realty

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Bowman Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      0 Bowman Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $19,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gage Dople Wallace

    • /40

      Est $280,333 Not Listed For Sale

      228 Storm Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      228 Storm Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Nance Ayers Auction and Real Estate

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home