3,967

Properties in ZIP Code 37757

Section Image
    • /32

      Est $327,050 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Cypress Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      179 Cypress Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Adkins Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /22

      Est $350,299 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Cypress Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      133 Cypress Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,500
      • Sep 05, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Evans Wallace

    • /40

      Est $1,047,323 Not Listed For Sale

      857 Yoakum Hollow Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      857 Yoakum Hollow Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $497,500
      • Aug 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cargill Wax Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    • /19

      Est $241,761 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Hollifield Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      198 Hollifield Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Mar 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Boshears Alco Builders & Realty Co

    • /30

      Est $327,083 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Cumberland Crest Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      121 Cumberland Crest Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Oct 18, 2018

    • /38

      Est $674,214 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Overlook Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,697 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      168 Overlook Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lobertini Alco Builders & Realty Co

    • /40

      Est $1,011,665 Not Listed For Sale

      198 Arnold Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      198 Arnold Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 153% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kyle McDowell McDowell Real Estate

    • /6

      Est $263,671 Not Listed For Sale

      135 Ali Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      135 Ali Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 240% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,600
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Mark Hudgen Harold Long Realty

    • /37

      Est $613,448 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Gail Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      310 Gail Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Thompson Ayers Auction and Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $643,276 Not Listed For Sale

      466 Butter and Egg Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 7 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      466 Butter and Egg Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kyle McDowell McDowell Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $282,346 Not Listed For Sale

      384 Wierwood Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      384 Wierwood Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Aug 03, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Goins Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $815,681 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Gail Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      300 Gail Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 118% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 07, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lobertini Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $285,138 Not Listed For Sale

      523 Hilltop Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      523 Hilltop Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Oct 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lobertini Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    • /32

      Est $366,087 Not Listed For Sale

      217 Smith Oaks Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      217 Smith Oaks Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,900
      • Nov 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Goins Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    • /34

      Est $430,250 Not Listed For Sale

      819 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      819 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Jan 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Haase RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $431,102 Not Listed For Sale

      866 Hilltop Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      866 Hilltop Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jul 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dewayne Whitt Keller Williams Realty

    • /24

      Est $377,871 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Wheeler Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      211 Wheeler Ln, La Follette, TN 37766

      Last Sold Summary

      • 144% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • May 31, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Kesterson RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $264,128 Not Listed For Sale

      380 Hollifield Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      380 Hollifield Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,500
      • Dec 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /8

      Est $229,914 Not Listed For Sale

      316 Jane Way Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      316 Jane Way Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 290% Above List Price
      • $39/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,000
      • Sep 06, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Risner Turn Key Realty

    • /9

      Est $339,984 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Hickory Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      173 Hickory Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Jul 16, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Wright Ayers Auction and Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $365,196 Not Listed For Sale

      171 Lakeview Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      171 Lakeview Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • May 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rhonda Meadows Ayers Auction and Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $525,984 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Clear Lake Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      357 Clear Lake Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Aug 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cargill Wax Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    • /40

      Est $388,288 Not Listed For Sale

      396 Dogwood Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      396 Dogwood Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Nov 12, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Beth Combs Turn Key Realty

    • /33

      Est $318,320 Not Listed For Sale

      152 Dogwood Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      152 Dogwood Ln, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Aug 15, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Steve Caron RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $371,583 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Mountain View Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      119 Mountain View Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,500
      • Mar 31, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilson Rocky Top Realty

    • /9

      Est $346,159 Not Listed For Sale

      970 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      970 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 201% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Regina Savage Tennessee Home Finders, LLC

    • /27

      Est $591,822 Not Listed For Sale

      1090 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1090 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 08, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /9

      Est $707,522 Not Listed For Sale

      1068 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1068 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jul 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Ruth Baker Southern Homes Realty, LLC

    • /22

      Est $538,891 Not Listed For Sale

      1086 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1086 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Apr 25, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /27

      Est $461,768 Not Listed For Sale

      290 Arnold Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      290 Arnold Cir, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jul 11, 2017

    • /33

      Est $406,900 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      810 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,010
      • Feb 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Adkins Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /5

      Est $1,028,364 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2020
      722 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 775% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Jun 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cargill Wax Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    • /23

      Est $440,836 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      718 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kim Cargill Wax Gables & Gates, REALTORS

    • /27

      Est $637,708 Not Listed For Sale

      716 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      716 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,500
      • Aug 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Julie Reynolds Slyman Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $290,397 Not Listed For Sale

      2739 Pinecrest Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2739 Pinecrest Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,700
      • Feb 18, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /26

      Est $639,067 Not Listed For Sale

      318 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      318 Hiwassee Dr, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 19, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $328,641 Not Listed For Sale

      2717 Pinecrest Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2717 Pinecrest Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Jun 23, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Marti Smith Norris Lake Realty

    • /33

      Est $512,808 Not Listed For Sale

      2761 Pinecrest Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2761 Pinecrest Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Dec 10, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /34

      Est $642,294 Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Pinecrest Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2803 Pinecrest Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

    • /16

      Est $239,864 Not Listed For Sale

      1052 Pine Hollow Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1052 Pine Hollow Rd, Jacksboro, TN 37757

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Nov 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Marie Ayers Ridge Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home