2,303

Recently Sold Jackson County MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    22817 Alamosa Dr, Moss Point, MS 39562

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,093

    Last Listing Agent Leah Hinton Southern Oaks Realty

    22817 Alamosa Dr, Moss Point, MS 39562
  • /18

    $236,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    1800 Amar E, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,909

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Shoemate eXp Realty

    1800 Amar E, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /3

    $298,375 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7728 Claymont Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    7728 Claymont Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /40

    $195,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    15900 van Eaton Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,740

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Johnson EXIT Realty Heart Properties

    15900 van Eaton Cir, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /24

    $174,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1912 Woodmont St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,246

    Last Listing Agent Sammy Abbey Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    1912 Woodmont St, Pascagoula, MS 39567
  • /27

    $119,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    3815 Pineview Dr, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $115,843

    Last Listing Agent Yari Garcia eAgent United

    3815 Pineview Dr, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /34

    $459,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    7718 Southern Bay Ln, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,552

    Last Listing Agent Summer Shelby Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    7718 Southern Bay Ln, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /28

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    22020 John Holder Rd, Moss Point, MS 39562

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,505

    Last Listing Agent Angel Archey The RealTeam Homes & Land, LLC

    22020 John Holder Rd, Moss Point, MS 39562
  • /7

    $13,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    0 Lundy Rd, Lucedale, MS 39452

    • Land
    • 2.93 Acres
    • $4,437 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Hinton Southern Oaks Realty

    0 Lundy Rd, Lucedale, MS 39452
  • /16

    $99,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1917 Wilson Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,956

    Last Listing Agent Dewi Anggraeni Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    1917 Wilson Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39567
  • /26

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    5432 Dogwood Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,543

    Last Listing Agent Connie Sajwaj Beach View Real Estate

    5432 Dogwood Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /23

    $357,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    17931 Rayford Shumock Rd, Moss Point, MS 39562

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,017

    Last Listing Agent Misty Waller Stars and Stripes Realty, LLC.

    17931 Rayford Shumock Rd, Moss Point, MS 39562
  • /5

    $45,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    0 Parker Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $22,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Paige Expect Realty

    0 Parker Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /23

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2125 Magazine St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,337

    Last Listing Agent Meg Dengler Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    2125 Magazine St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /32

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    125 Harper Grove Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Harper Grove Townhomes

    125 Harper Grove Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /30

    $184,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2319 Sandalwood Place, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,187

    Last Listing Agent Bryan David Expect Realty

    2319 Sandalwood Place, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /13

    $222,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 04, 2025

    15220 Cook Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • Land
    • 5.14 Acres
    • $43,288 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 433 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,585

    Last Listing Agent Justin Salazar 1401 Realty Group

    15220 Cook Rd, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /34

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 12, 2025

    9512 Live Oak Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,979

9512 Live Oak Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /37

    $399,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9371 Taylor Place, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emine Amy Asten JB Properties and Rentals, LLC

    9371 Taylor Place, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /5

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    25960 Yellow Bluff Rd, Lucedale, MS 39452

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

25960 Yellow Bluff Rd, Lucedale, MS 39452
  • /28

    $188,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    2008 C W Webb Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,923 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,090

    Last Listing Agent Denise Bush Denise Bush Properties, LLC

    2008 C W Webb Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /25

    $255,500 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2500 Englewood Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,696

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Otis Keller Williams

    2500 Englewood Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /18

    $209,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5401 Culeoka Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,020

    Last Listing Agent William Dekemel NextHome Innovative Realty

    5401 Culeoka Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /17

    $98,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 11, 2025

    Lot 32 Huckleberry Ln, Hurley, MS 39562

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $43,956 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christie Watson Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    Lot 32 Huckleberry Ln, Hurley, MS 39562
  • /22

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    0 Old Biloxi Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 78.79 Acres
    • $6,346 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1,247 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Stone Keller Williams

    0 Old Biloxi Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39565
  • /9

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    7213 Kruger Place, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF

    Current Estimated Value $223,985

    Last Listing Agent Bill Johnson William Johnson

    7213 Kruger Place, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /7

    $62,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    11925 Roberts Chapel Rd, Moss Point, MS 39562

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $31,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $55,154

    Last Listing Agent Rob Pierce Southern Oaks Realty

    11925 Roberts Chapel Rd, Moss Point, MS 39562
  • /39

    $209,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    15612 Kingston Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,254

    Last Listing Agent Diana Bateman Real Broker, LLC.

    15612 Kingston Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /28

    $224,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    9504 Live Oak Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,094

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Foster Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    9504 Live Oak Ave, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /30

    $299,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3801 Tangerine St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,628

    Last Listing Agent Kenny Holloway Holloway Real Estate Services

    3801 Tangerine St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /27

    $169,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9101 Tammy Ln, Moss Point, MS 39562

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,004

    Last Listing Agent Mariia Comeau Keller Williams

    9101 Tammy Ln, Moss Point, MS 39562
  • /44

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1613 Westgate Pkwy, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,042

    Last Listing Agent Zandar Meeks Expect Realty

    1613 Westgate Pkwy, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /6

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1515 Government St Unit A303, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $554/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roxy Condrey Rain Residential

    1515 Government St Unit A303, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /37

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8200 Butler Rd, Moss Point, MS 39562

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,605

    Last Listing Agent Ivan Hopkins Carpenter Homes INC DBA RE/MAX Legacy Group

    8200 Butler Rd, Moss Point, MS 39562
  • /5

    $114,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    11601 Lily Orchard Rd Unit 3.87, Moss Point, MS 39562

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF

    Current Estimated Value $115,268

    Last Listing Agent Rob Pierce Southern Oaks Realty

    11601 Lily Orchard Rd Unit 3.87, Moss Point, MS 39562
  • /34

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1236 Spruce St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,846

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Fuller Bayou Bliss Realty

    1236 Spruce St, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /23

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 16, 2026

    118 Barbara Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,719

    Last Listing Agent Libby Rickley Keller Williams

    118 Barbara Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /39

    $499,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    504 Forest Hill Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,353

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dalgo RE/MAX Results In Real Estate, Inc.

    504 Forest Hill Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /13

    $205,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    2021 Hastings Rd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,552

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Tran Wakeland Properties, LLC

    2021 Hastings Rd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /27

    $164,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3308 Neptune Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,405

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Strunk Gulf Coast Heritage Realty, LLC

    3308 Neptune Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home