2,301

Recently Sold Jackson County MS Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1310 Deana Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,840

    Last Listing Agent Lakeesha Whitehead Wakeland Properties, LLC

    1310 Deana Rd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /33

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2508 Orrell Dr, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,309

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bradshaw Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    2508 Orrell Dr, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /54

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    259 Holcomb Blvd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,749

    Last Listing Agent Marques Thomas Latitude Realty, LLC

    259 Holcomb Blvd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /3

    $11,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 16, 2026

    3107 Zee Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581

    • Land
    • 16,117 Sq Ft
    • $29,730 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wackenhut Keller Williams

    3107 Zee Ave, Pascagoula, MS 39581
  • /17

    $273,000 Last List Price Sold May 19, 2025

    1817 Pascagoula River Rd, Moss Point, MS 39562

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,535

    Last Listing Agent Katy O'Sullivan Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    1817 Pascagoula River Rd, Moss Point, MS 39562
  • /33

    $289,990 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    804 Homestead Blvd, Gautier, MS 39553

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,277

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Martin Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    804 Homestead Blvd, Gautier, MS 39553
  • /2

    $158,600 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    15401 Orleans Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,840

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Owen Owen & Co., LLC

    15401 Orleans Dr, Biloxi, MS 39532
  • /38

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    265 Holcomb Blvd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,616

    Last Listing Agent Serafina Giordano Serafina Giordano Real Estate LLC

    265 Holcomb Blvd, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /2

    $12,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    4307 Dunham St, Pascagoula, MS 39567

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $40,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,000

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Holmes Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    4307 Dunham St, Pascagoula, MS 39567
  • /2

    $9,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    No Wilkerson Cir, Escatawpa, MS 39562

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $32,143 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Miller Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-Gautier

    No Wilkerson Cir, Escatawpa, MS 39562
  • /3

    $302,550 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    7725 Claymont Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Saun Sullivan Cicero Realty, LLC

    7725 Claymont Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /9

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9100 Coda Rd, Moss Point, MS 39562

    • Land
    • 7.84 Acres
    • $7,653 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aritt E. Davis Real Broker, LLC.

    9100 Coda Rd, Moss Point, MS 39562
  • /43

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    7333 Amberwood Ln Unit DRO, Lucedale, MS 39452

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,211

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Flurry Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    7333 Amberwood Ln Unit DRO, Lucedale, MS 39452
  • /45

    $246,200 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2501 Bienville Blvd Unit 231, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Ross Rain Residential

    2501 Bienville Blvd Unit 231, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /31

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    105 Penny Ct, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,301

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Wade Weichert Rltrs-Gulf Properties

    105 Penny Ct, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /41

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12027 Sargent Cherry Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,199

    Last Listing Agent Christine Hudson Keller Williams

    12027 Sargent Cherry Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39565
  • /36

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    140 Saltmeadow Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,259

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Johnson Cameron Bell Properties, Inc.

    140 Saltmeadow Cir, Ocean Springs, MS 39564
  • /6

    $325,195 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    7258 Pencarrow Cir, Gulf Hills, MS 39564

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    DSLD Homes Scarlett Glen

    7258 Pencarrow Cir, Gulf Hills, MS 39564
  • /2

    $70,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    0 Jeremy Ln Unit 4143036, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 9.72 Acres
    • $7,202 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Martin Patrimoine Properties LLC

    0 Jeremy Ln Unit 4143036, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /21

    $182,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    14920 Pine Blvd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,419

    Last Listing Agent Darin King Shoreline Realty, LLC

    14920 Pine Blvd, Vancleave, MS 39565

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home