$349,900
- Land
- 1.47 Acres
- $238,027 per Acre
Lot 17 Saratay Falls Dr, Cashiers, NC 28717
Lot 17 Saratay Falls Dr, Cashiers, NC 28717$349,900
Lot 17 Saratay Falls Dr, Cashiers, NC 28717
Lot 17 Saratay Falls Dr, Cashiers, NC 28717$75,000
TBD Bearwood Dr, Cullowhee, NC 28723
TBD Bearwood Dr, Cullowhee, NC 28723$29,000
Lot 59 Narrows Rd, Sapphire, NC 28774
Lot 59 Narrows Rd, Sapphire, NC 28774$795,000
Lot 21 Hardscrabble Ridge Rd, Highlands, NC 28741
Lot 21 Hardscrabble Ridge Rd, Highlands, NC 28741$16,000
Lt 208 W Christy Trail, Sapphire, NC 28774
Lt 208 W Christy Trail, Sapphire, NC 28774$429,000
C44 Roaming Rd, Glenville, NC 28736
C44 Roaming Rd, Glenville, NC 28736$484,000
30 Top of the Ridge Rd, Cashiers, NC 28717
30 Top of the Ridge Rd, Cashiers, NC 28717$24,900
Lot 10 Grand View Estates Dr, Qualla, NC 28789
Lot 10 Grand View Estates Dr, Qualla, NC 28789$249,000
762 Scarlet Oak Rd, Tuckasegee, NC 28783
Build your dream home here at beautiful Bear Lake Reserve. This lot has year round mountain and views of the lake. Bear Lake Reserve is a gated community near Cashiers NC and offers many amenities from the Lake Club with fine dining to casual food in the Tap Room. At the Lake Club you will enjoy 2 heated pools, 2 hot tubs, Bear n Bean Store, Fitness center and a movie theater We have the only 9
John Lefner BLR Realty LLC
$700,000
Lt 176 E Reach Rd Unit 176, Sylva, NC 28779
Enjoy the gorgeous drive through the woods until you reach a great build site, perfect for a walkout lower level and with beautiful Western views of the mountains. Privacy abounds as the property is totally surrounded by the conservation easement. The trail system abuts the property, so you can go for hikes right from your front door. Balsam Mountain Preserve is a private 4,400 acre club