$575,000
- Land
- 6.87 Acres
- $83,697 per Acre
0 Cherry Ln Unit TL 2200, Medford, OR 97504
0 Cherry Ln Unit TL 2200, Medford, OR 97504$575,000
0 Cherry Ln Unit TL 2200, Medford, OR 97504
0 Cherry Ln Unit TL 2200, Medford, OR 97504$90,000
4719 Hathaway Dr, Medford, OR 97504
Get ready to build! This offering is for 2 adjacent level townhome lots in desirable established East Medford. Each lot is .05 acres. The neighboring existing townhomes are attractive and create a lovely community and according to the county, one neighboring adjacent townhome has a RMV of approximately $400,000. This offering provides sites for 2 townhomes. Open mountain views, easy convenience
Patie Millen Millen Property Group
$268,000
0 Aster St, Medford, OR 97501
Prime Vacant Lot in South Medford - Priced to Sell! Flat, buildable lot zoned MFR-30 - eligible for up to 15 units (buyer to verify). Perfect for multifamily, investment, or development. Owner carry options available! Close to shopping, schools, parks & more. Utilities at the curb. Rare opportunity in a high-demand location—act fast!
Steve Thomas eXp Realty, LLC
$576,000
0 Indian Creek Rd Unit 220217041, Shady Cove, OR 97539
0 Indian Creek Rd Unit 220217041, Shady Cove, OR 97539$250,000
0 Pioneer Rd Unit Tax Lot 3100, Medford, OR 97501
0 Pioneer Rd Unit Tax Lot 3100, Medford, OR 97501$729,500
0 Phase 2 - 4195 Rachel Way Rd Unit 220196067, Medford, OR 97501
0 Phase 2 - 4195 Rachel Way Rd Unit 220196067, Medford, OR 97501$299,000
5651 Autumn Park Dr, Medford, OR 97504
5651 Autumn Park Dr, Medford, OR 97504$695,000