$229,000
- Land
- 10.01 Acres
- $22,877 per Acre
10695 Killdee Ave, Central Point, OR 97502
10695 Killdee Ave, Central Point, OR 97502$229,000
10695 Killdee Ave, Central Point, OR 97502
10695 Killdee Ave, Central Point, OR 97502$162,500
0 Foots Creek Rd Unit 749478721, Gold Hill, OR 97525
135 acres of mountain timberland with long-term investment potential. Zoned Forest Reserve, this expansive property is surrounded by large timber holdings and BLM land, offering a rare opportunity for growth and future harvest in a private setting. Behind a locked gate, the land is remote and secluded, making it an ideal addition for those seeking a sizable tract of timber ground. Please note:
James Newstead Land and Wildlife LLC
$225,000
7700 Hyatt Prairie Rd, Ashland, OR 97520
7700 Hyatt Prairie Rd, Ashland, OR 97520$569,000
4286 Aerial Heights Dr Unit TL1000, Medford, OR 97504
4286 Aerial Heights Dr Unit TL1000, Medford, OR 97504$330,000
766 N River Rd, Gold Hill, OR 97525
766 N River Rd, Gold Hill, OR 97525$250,000
243 Reserve Cir, Medford, OR 97504
243 Reserve Cir, Medford, OR 97504$1,299,000
3600 N Pacific Hwy, Medford, OR 97501
3600 N Pacific Hwy, Medford, OR 97501$140,000
361 S Pacific Hwy, Talent, OR 97540
361 S Pacific Hwy, Talent, OR 97540$835,000
4105 Table Rock Rd, Central Point, OR 97502
4105 Table Rock Rd, Central Point, OR 97502$239,000
0 Rd Unit 400 220186721, Jacksonville, OR 97530
0 Rd Unit 400 220186721, Jacksonville, OR 97530$349,000
3727 Old Siskiyou Hwy, Ashland, OR 97520
3727 Old Siskiyou Hwy, Ashland, OR 97520$229,900