20,192

Homes in ZIP Code 11372

Section Image
    • 33-15 80th St Unit 41, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      33-15 80th St Unit 41, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      33-15 80th St Unit 41, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $774/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,355,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Karatzas Beaudoin Realty Group Inc

  • /16

    $200,000

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 725 Sq Ft

    90-09 Northern Blvd Unit 605, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Top Floor one bedroom coop, low maintenance include ALL Utilities, Well kept building, Close to stores, restaurants, schools, busses, parks.

    Doris Tsang Winzone Realty Inc

    90-09 Northern Blvd Unit 605, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 35-15 84th St Unit 4A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    35-15 84th St Unit 4A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Armen Meschian CORE Group Marketing LLC

    35-15 84th St Unit 4A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 3726 94th St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Est $1,539,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      3726 94th St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      3726 94th St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alfonso, Derrick Logan VYLLA Home

  • /16

    $408,000

    Open Sun 3PM - 4PM
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 782 Sq Ft

    35-35 75th St Unit 522, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Welcome to this spacious, well-maintained, and bright pre-war one-bedroom, one-bath apartment in Jackson Heights—one of NYC’s most desirable historic neighborhoods. The building is conveniently located just two blocks from the 74th Street–Roosevelt Avenue/Jackson Heights transit hub, making it a commuter’s dream. Nearby, you’ll find a wide array of restaurants, cafés, supermarkets, banks,

    Ching Yu Lin Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

    35-35 75th St Unit 522, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • Unlisted Address

    $338,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,000

    Last Listing Agent Armen Meschian CORE Group Marketing LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • 3512 92nd St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Est $1,352,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      3512 92nd St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 7 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      3512 92nd St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marilyn Vargas Cruz Network Cruse Realty

  • /9

    $305,000

    $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    35-51 85th St Unit 4M, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Back on the market! 4M is a delightfully reimagined one-bedroom apartment in Roosevelt Terrace, located in beautiful Jackson Heights. Featuring a spacious, sunny terrace, this apartment has nice sized rooms and generous closet space. The sizable bedroom offers plenty of room to relax and unwind, and a large closet sits waiting to be filled. The renovated kitchen highlights the original retro

    Ronan Counihan Compass

    35-51 85th St Unit 4M, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 73-12 35th Ave Unit D56, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $475,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    73-12 35th Ave Unit D56, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,335

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Adler Compass

    73-12 35th Ave Unit D56, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 3550 78th St Unit 6K, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Est $500,226

      Not Listed For Sale

      3550 78th St Unit 6K, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3550 78th St Unit 6K, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $517,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peter Korahais Cross Star Realty

  • /14

    $440,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 3PM
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    83-10 35th Ave Unit 6-K, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Welcome to Apartment 6K at The Fillmore, a top-floor sanctuary that has been recently updated with newly refinished hardwood floors throughout, a crisp coat of paint, and a professionally reglazed soaking tub. This residence captures the grand scale of historic Jackson Heights, where soaring ceilings draw the eye upward to create an airy, loft-like feel. Perched at the highest point of

    James Nunez Corcoran Group

    83-10 35th Ave Unit 6-K, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 34-24 82nd St Unit 6E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $539,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    34-24 82nd St Unit 6E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Vanegas Properties Logan Inc

    34-24 82nd St Unit 6E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 3520 Leverich St Unit 608, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Est $432,419

      Not Listed For Sale

      3520 Leverich St Unit 608, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      3520 Leverich St Unit 608, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Wong Corcoran Group

  • /13

    $298,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 750 Sq Ft

    78-11 35th Ave Unit 4, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Bright, airy, and full of potential, this generously sized one-bedroom, one-bath residence at Dunolly Gardens offers the perfect opportunity to create the home you’ve always envisioned. Located on the fourth floor, the apartment is filled with natural light and features windows in every room — including the kitchen and bathroom — providing excellent light and ventilation throughout. While the

    Shadaby Azam EXP Realty

    78-11 35th Ave Unit 4, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 33-45 90th St Unit 5D, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $235,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    33-45 90th St Unit 5D, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Luciano Utopia Real Estate

    33-45 90th St Unit 5D, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 3436 76th St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Est $1,178,332

      Not Listed For Sale

      3436 76th St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3436 76th St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Brady Keller Williams Rty Gold Coast

  • /7

    $650,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath

    35-24 78th St Unit B47, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    BY APPOINTMENT ONLY. Welcome to the Berkeley's high-end Jr. 4, Everything has been gut renovated. Including the extra room off the kitchen. Yes, extra room!! Create a nursery, office, or even a dining room in this wonderful property. There's lots of space! The bedroom is far away from the living room! This incredible Jr. 4 has everything. It's pre-war heaven! All of the walls

    Jon Fisher Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    35-24 78th St Unit B47, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 33-21 82nd St Unit 41, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    33-21 82nd St Unit 41, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shadaby Azam EXP Realty

    33-21 82nd St Unit 41, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 34-40 79th St Unit 1E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      34-40 79th St Unit 1E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1939
      34-40 79th St Unit 1E, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shadaby Azam EXP Realty

  • /14

    $463,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft

    34-41 85th St Unit 2R, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    As this home is currently owner-occupied, we kindly ask that you schedule an appointment prior to your tour, thanks! Welcome to Residence 2R at Carlton House, a spacious and thoughtfully laid-out one-bedroom that offers the scale and versatility rarely found in its category. Set on a quiet, tree-lined block in the heart of Jackson Heights, this home is defined by its generous proportions, natural

    Phoebe Goh Compass

    34-41 85th St Unit 2R, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 37-30 83rd St Unit 3J, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    37-30 83rd St Unit 3J, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew-Paul Ragusa REMI Realty

    37-30 83rd St Unit 3J, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 34-24 82nd St Unit 5B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      34-24 82nd St Unit 5B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1939
      34-24 82nd St Unit 5B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,300
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Vanegas Properties Logan Inc

  • /7

    $645,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    83-10 35th Ave Unit 5O, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Spacious 1,000+ sqft corner unit 2 Bedroom 1 Bath at The Fillmore! The sun-filled living room with oversized windows and Northern exposure comes with a decorative fireplace. The kitchen has tons of counterspace and a gas stove/oven. The corner primary bedroom has Eastern and Northern exposures with tons of sunlight. The windowed bathroom is outfitted with ceramic subway tiles. The second bedroom

    Samantha Chang Compass

    83-10 35th Ave Unit 5O, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 34-48 81st St Unit 51, Flushing, NY 11372

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    34-48 81st St Unit 51, Flushing, NY 11372

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Fisher Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    34-48 81st St Unit 51, Flushing, NY 11372
    • 34-24 82nd St Unit 6B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      34-24 82nd St Unit 6B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 1 Bed
      • 6 Baths
      • Built 1940
      34-24 82nd St Unit 6B, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Vanegas Properties Logan Inc

  • /16

    $459,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 1:30PM $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    33-11 82nd St Unit 51, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    [LISTING DESCRIPTION TO FOLLOW]

    Chris Georgakopoulos Garden Heights Realty

    33-11 82nd St Unit 51, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 34-40 79th St Unit 5, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $415,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    34-40 79th St Unit 5, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $519/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,000

    Last Listing Agent Shadaby Azam EXP Realty

    34-40 79th St Unit 5, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 34-24 88th St, Flushing, NY 11372

      Est $1,179,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      34-24 88th St, Flushing, NY 11372

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      34-24 88th St, Flushing, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $771/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,500
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nelsia Iong Block & Lot Services Inc

  • /41

    $1,349,000

    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    71-09 34th Ave, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Well-maintained multi-family residence located in the heart of Jackson Heights, The property features approximately 1,500 square feet of living space. 1st Walk-in 20x43, 2nd Floor 2Br, 2 Bath Living Room, 3rd Floor, 3 Br and 2 Bath (Full) living room, 2 Parking lot. Conveniently situated near shopping, dining, public transportation, and major roadways. A great opportunity for end-users or

    Xia Chen Chous Realty Group Inc

    71-09 34th Ave, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 35-11 85th St Unit 4 A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $194,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    35-11 85th St Unit 4 A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,500

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Adler Compass

    35-11 85th St Unit 4 A, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 34-51 82nd St Unit 51, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Not Listed For Sale

      34-51 82nd St Unit 51, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      34-51 82nd St Unit 51, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $410/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vernalie Velilla Panchame RE/MAX

  • /11

    $599,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    34-43 82nd St Unit 51, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Enjoy the mix of classic and contemporary living in this large, light filled, charming 2BR/1BA pre-war cooperative. Situated on the top floor, this 5-room, floor-through unit (one of only two per floor), offers more than 1100 square feet of gracious living space and has recently updated windows in every room for light and air. Large west-facing windows illuminate the ample living room that flows

    Rhoda Dunn Compass

    34-43 82nd St Unit 51, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 34-42 87th St, Flushing, NY 11372

    $1,500,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    34-42 87th St, Flushing, NY 11372

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Miguel EXP Realty

    34-42 87th St, Flushing, NY 11372
    • 37-32 78th St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Est $1,603,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      37-32 78th St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      37-32 78th St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • $625/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarwor Khan Exit Realty Prime

  • /13

    $1,888,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    3715 93rd St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Rare opportunity in prime Jackson Heights! Large all-brick semi-detached legal two-family with excellent rental income potential. Lot approx. 2,875 sq ft, building size 20x61. Fully renovated in 2018 with updated electrical, plumbing, and roof. Solid construction with soundproof insulation. Separate hot water and heating systems for each unit. The property offers a total of 8 bedrooms and 6

    Vivian Fang Sany Realty Group LLC

    3715 93rd St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
    • 33-37 71st St, Flushing, NY 11372

      Est $1,538,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      33-37 71st St, Flushing, NY 11372

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      33-37 71st St, Flushing, NY 11372

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Pulisic Keller Williams Rlty Landmark

  • /23

    $1,599,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft

    37-46 83rd St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    Legal Two-Family Brick Home in Prime Jackson Heights – Fully Renovated!Excellent opportunity for end-user or investor. This beautifully renovated two-family home offers spacious layouts and modern finishes throughout. First Floor features 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms with a brand-new modern kitchen, updated baths, and hardwood floors.Second Floor offers 4 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms

    Shirley Chen Prime Realty

    37-46 83rd St, Jackson Heights, NY 11372
  • 35-45 81st St Unit B1, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    $370,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    35-45 81st St Unit B1, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • 278 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Yakubov Trusted Property Advisors Corp

    35-45 81st St Unit B1, Jackson Heights, NY 11372

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home