18,109

Properties in ZIP Code 49203

Section Image
    • /33

      Est $230,195 Not Listed For Sale

      2600 Mccain Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2600 Mccain Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,800
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARY ANNE RILEY-SEAMANS Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /39

      Est $144,888 Not Listed For Sale

      1402 1st St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1402 1st St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $82/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent AJ Crownover RE/MAX Michigan

    • /21

      Est $250,528 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Eugene Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1106 Eugene Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Snyder IMPACT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    • /50

      Est $112,914 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Maple Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1216 Maple Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $112,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent BRETT MILES Century 21 Affiliated - Jackson

    • /13

      Est $82,197 Not Listed For Sale

      810 S Jackson St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      810 S Jackson St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Shean Sproat Realty Professionals

    • /27

      Est $189,493 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Twilight St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2403 Twilight St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather Herndon Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /32

      Est $324,966 Not Listed For Sale

      2321 Ridgeway Rd Unit 3, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2321 Ridgeway Rd Unit 3, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

• /39

      Est $145,421 Not Listed For Sale

      319 S Dettman Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      319 S Dettman Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Watson Brothers Team Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    • /52

      Est $264,990 Not Listed For Sale

      2147 Creglow Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2147 Creglow Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LeAnne Hagemann Five Star Real Estate - Lansing

    • /32

      Est $150,319 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 3rd St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1006 3rd St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $162,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessie Koebbe-Wood Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /116

      Est $467,096 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 Probert Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1719 Probert Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Schindler TOM SCHINDLER

    • /21

      Est $108,664 Not Listed For Sale

      212 S Forbes St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      212 S Forbes St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adriana Lopez-Ellis EXIT Realty Home Partners

    • /42

      Est $194,028 Not Listed For Sale

      312 S Grinnell St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      312 S Grinnell St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jenifer Scanlon The Brokerage House

    • /18

      Est $166,228 Not Listed For Sale

      514 S Webster St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      514 S Webster St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Windham ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /39

      Est $139,442 Not Listed For Sale

      759 Union St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      759 Union St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Corey McCord Solutions Realty LLC

    • /24

      Est $216,025 Not Listed For Sale

      944 Thomas Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      944 Thomas Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Fritz Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    • /52

      Est $232,018 Not Listed For Sale

      206 S Grinnell St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1886
      206 S Grinnell St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Windham ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /30

      Est $136,231 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Cass Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      109 Cass Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordon Jarrett Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    • /24

      Est $139,638 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Hague Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      302 Hague Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Beiswanger Coldwell Banker Beiswanger Realty Group

    • /31

      Est $171,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Echo Beach Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1003 Echo Beach Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent PERRY WATKINS ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /52

      Est $270,295 Not Listed For Sale

      1210 S Bowen St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1210 S Bowen St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kittyanne Latocki Production Realty

    • /59

      Est $300,278 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Watts Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      330 Watts Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JACQUELINE LOWDER Century 21 Affiliated - Jackson

    • /22

      Est $126,510 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Curtis Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      220 Curtis Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Villarreal Five Star Real Estate-Jackson

    • /37

      Est $123,338 Not Listed For Sale

      723 S Pleasant St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      723 S Pleasant St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Sajdak Home 1st Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $191,790 Not Listed For Sale

      4524 Brooklyn Rd, Jackson, MI 49201

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      4524 Brooklyn Rd, Jackson, MI 49201

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,900
      • Feb 17, 2025

• /48

      Est $216,501 Not Listed For Sale

      2610 Springcrest Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2610 Springcrest Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Lester Production Realty

    • /47

      Est $137,273 Not Listed For Sale

      314 Johnson St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,573 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      314 Johnson St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /37

      Est $422,259 Not Listed For Sale

      2127 Lake Wood Dr Unit 45, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2127 Lake Wood Dr Unit 45, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susie Mohlman Sproat Realty Professionals-J

    • /35

      Est $159,299 Not Listed For Sale

      164 W Southfield Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      164 W Southfield Dr, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

• /26

      Est $240,866 Not Listed For Sale

      1630 Gary Paul Ln, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1630 Gary Paul Ln, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JENNIFER FLACK Century 21 Affiliated - Jackson

    • /34

      Est $204,122 Not Listed For Sale

      2403 Midday St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2403 Midday St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Stover Val Stover Real Estate Team

    • /10

      Est $90,583 Not Listed For Sale

      160 W Euclid Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      160 W Euclid Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • Last Sold Price $72,900
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Non Member Non Member Office

    • /36

      Est $182,434 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Woodland Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      148 Woodland Ave, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Spicer Heart for Homes, LLC

    • /72

      Est $266,739 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 N Walmont Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1844 N Walmont Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BOB SONSARA Sonsara Realty

    • /21

      Est $190,991 Not Listed For Sale

      743 Carlton Blvd, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      743 Carlton Blvd, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Johnson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices MI

    • /52

      Est $109,357 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Woodbridge St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1114 Woodbridge St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Schindler TOM SCHINDLER

    • /33

      Est $145,371 Not Listed For Sale

      725 17th St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      725 17th St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rich Cook ERA Reardon Realty, L.L.C.

    • /11

      Est $98,020 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Randolph St, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      255 Randolph St, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micki Vancalbergh Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

    • /48

      Est $259,196 Not Listed For Sale

      3845 Westchester Blvd, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3845 Westchester Blvd, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

• /32

      Est $328,960 Not Listed For Sale

      903 Brighton Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      903 Brighton Rd, Jackson, MI 49203

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home