9,686

Homes in ZIP Code 83001

Section Image
  • /23

    $1,390,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft

    1874 Josephine Loop, Jackson, WY 83001

    Bright and open living defines this rare 3-bedroom, 3-bath townhome in Cottonwood Flats. The spacious floor plan features a generous kitchen with breakfast bar, comfortable living room, and large bedrooms, all designed with thoughtful storage throughout. Built in 2015 with an upgraded appliance package and a rare 1.5-car garage, this home offers both convenience and functionality. Enjoy outdoor

    Liz Jorgenson Vylla Home

    1874 Josephine Loop, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /9

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    LOT 1 Log Cabin Club Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • Land
    • 28,749 Sq Ft
    • $1,250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent JJ Gill Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    LOT 1 Log Cabin Club Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /27

      Est $1,040,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 W Kelly Ave Unit 9, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      440 W Kelly Ave Unit 9, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 115 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jake Kilgrow Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /17

    $1,195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    1822 Josephine Loop, Jackson, WY 83001

    Discover 1822 Josephine Loop, a well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhouse with 1,108 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. The open-concept layout connects the kitchen, dining, and living areas, creating a warm and functional space for daily living or entertaining. Located in the sought-after Cottonwood Flats neighborhood, this home features an attached garage, driveway

    Camille Thomas Compass Real Estate

    1822 Josephine Loop, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /26

    $2,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3900 S Trail Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • Land
    • 14.42 Acres
    • $207,698 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,788,752

    Last Listing Agent Ted Dawson Century 21 Jackson Hole

    3900 S Trail Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /20

      Est $930,898

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 W Kelly Ave Unit 8, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      440 W Kelly Ave Unit 8, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 208 Days On Market

• /64

    $18,000,000

    Open Sat 9AM - 12PM
    • 8 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 12,048 Sq Ft

    14925 S Mccoy Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    Nestled among serene aspens at the pinnacle of Bryan Flats, this exceptional 160-acre family compound offers an unparalleled mountain retreat and Wyoming outdoor lifestyle. Comprised of five separately deeded parcels, the property features a beautifully crafted 7,400 sq. ft. main residence designed to blend seamlessly with its natural surroundings. An 1,815 sq. ft. guest house sits on its own

    Cindy George Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    14925 S Mccoy Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /38

    $5,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    460 Moulton Loop Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,482/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,321,721

    Last Listing Agent John Scott Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    460 Moulton Loop Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /25

      Est $1,049,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 W Kelly Ave Unit 6, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      440 W Kelly Ave Unit 6, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

• /18

    $9,950,000

    • Land
    • 71 Acres
    • $140,141 per Acre

    955 Red Tail Butte Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    Never before on the market Spring Gulch West provides one of the few remaining opportunities to build your legacy ranch in Jackson Hole. Teton County R-1 Zoning allows for over 21,000 square feet of physical development, 8,000 square feet of which could be habitable space. This 71-acre parcel offers Teton views, amazing privacy, and borders perpetual conservation easements to the North and West,

    Desmond Jennings Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    955 Red Tail Butte Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /8

    $5,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    412 Hidden Hollow Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,462/SF

    Current Estimated Value $4,934,117

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wylie Todd Domenico Real Estate LLC

    412 Hidden Hollow Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /23

      Est $1,051,076

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 W Kelly Ave Unit 5, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      440 W Kelly Ave Unit 5, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

• /24

    $775,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 507 Sq Ft

    170 N Millward St Unit 306, Jackson, WY 83001

    Miller Park Lofts are unique vacation rental condos in downtown Jackson, just steps from the best restaurants, shops, and nightlife. This top-floor unit enjoys a cozy floorplan with a full kitchen and living area, a private bedroom, a balcony, and storage closet. The efficient floorplan appeals to vacationing families, couples, and those enjoying longer stays. For owners, this condo offers a

    Chad Budge Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    170 N Millward St Unit 306, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /28

    $5,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    795 E Simpson Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,469/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,893,746

    Last Listing Agent Greg Prugh Prugh Real Estate LLC

    795 E Simpson Ave, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /24

      Est $966,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 W Kelly Ave Unit 4, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 933 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      440 W Kelly Ave Unit 4, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 207 Days On Market

• /18

    $1,795,000

    • Land
    • 3.36 Acres
    • $534,226 per Acre

    3675 Highland Trail, Jackson, WY 83001

    Tucked south of Wilson and surrounded by National Forest, this 3.36-acre lot offers a rare opportunity: vacant land with fully approved plans for a home designed by acclaimed New York firm Messana O'Rorke. The vision is in place, the approvals are secured, and the next owner gets to bring it to life.Founded in 1996, Messana O'Rorke is recognized for an architectural language of quiet luxury,

    Jill Sassi Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3675 Highland Trail, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /45

    $1,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1610 J-W Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $524/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,547,353

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Villalba eXp Realty, LLC

    1610 J-W Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /23

      Est $1,011,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      440 W Kelly Ave Unit 2, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      440 W Kelly Ave Unit 2, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 341 Days On Market

• /3

    $12,000,000

    • Land
    • 35.12 Acres
    • $341,686 per Acre

    1000 N Spring Gulch Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    Available for the first time this classic ranch on 35-acres provides a rare opportunity to have a legacy property that affords flexibility for expansion. With Teton Views, Spring Creek, open pasture land, an owner can enjoy their slice of paradise. With no conservation easement, HOA, or restrictive covenants, this is one of the most accessible larger-acreage opportunities in Jackson Hole.

1000 N Spring Gulch Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /28

    $1,725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    310 E Sagebrush Dr Unit 4-3-C, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $844/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anne Fish Engel & Volkers Jackson Hole

    310 E Sagebrush Dr Unit 4-3-C, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      1247 Allen Way, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1247 Allen Way, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Audrey Williams Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /24

    $2,395,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 914 Sq Ft

    680 S Cache St Unit 501, Jackson, WY 83001

    Views, luxury, location and opportunity: Perched on the fifth floor of the prestigious One Town Hill, this like-new one-bedroom, one-and-a-half-bath slope-side condo puts you right at the base of Snow King with sweeping views over Jackson toward Glory Bowl and the peaks beyond. Fully furnished with high-end appliances, motorized electric blinds, and a gas fireplace, this is the ultimate turnkey

    Huff/Vaughn/Sassi Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    680 S Cache St Unit 501, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /41

    $3,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    3522 S North Meadow Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,379/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,946,160

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Emery Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3522 S North Meadow Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1218 U S 89, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1218 U S 89, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Liz Jorgenson Vylla Home

  • /22

    $1,650,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft

    1637 N Harvest Dance Rd Unit 3178/3179, Jackson, WY 83001

    This premier end-unit Harvest Dance townhome offers a rare combination of flexibility, light, and investment performance. Featuring a third-floor bedroom loft and additional windows exclusive to end units, the residence is filled with an abundance of natural light across all three levels. Enjoy exceptional, Teton views from every story—an extraordinary setting that elevates both personal

    Ted Dawson Century 21 Jackson Hole

    1637 N Harvest Dance Rd Unit 3178/3179, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /18

    $1,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1255 Iron Rock Rd Unit 4D, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,382/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,668,034

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Walles Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    1255 Iron Rock Rd Unit 4D, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /30

      Est $3,008,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 S Maddox Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      920 S Maddox Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Huff/Vaughn/Sassi Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /45

    $8,500,000

    $2M PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,870 Sq Ft

    705 Rodeo Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    Nestled in the charming Town of Jackson, Wyoming, this newly constructed residence is a masterpiece of modern luxury and rustic elegance. As you step through the entrance, the stunning foyer captivates with its architectural brilliance, setting the tone for the grandeur that awaits within. Natural light pours in through large picture windows, casting a warm glow on the wide plank white oak

    Jake Kilgrow Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    705 Rodeo Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /34

    $3,495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    14175 Drake Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,477/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,423,825

    Last Listing Agent Peter Black Sporting Club Realty, LLC

    14175 Drake Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /13

      Est $6,291,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      470 Teton Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      470 Teton Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Graham-Faupel-Mendenhall Compass Real Estate

  • /32

    $5,250,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 5,556 Sq Ft

    555 Cache Creek Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    Rare East Jackson triplex on a quiet dead-end, steps from trails. The property is arranged as a 3 bed / 3.5 bath and an attached 2-car garage as well as (2) separate 2 bed / 2 bath apartments that each have their own 2-car garages. Each residence has its own in-unit laundry and all bedrooms are ensuite. Take over the property's immediate income with a long-term tenant or live in the spacious

    Kelsey Spaulding Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    555 Cache Creek Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /17

    $780,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    170 N Millward St Unit 202, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 542 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,439/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,241

    Last Listing Agent Chad Budge Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    170 N Millward St Unit 202, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /50

      Est $3,556,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      4365 Kestrel Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4365 Kestrel Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tycen Birch Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /17

    $1,325,000

    $50K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    802 Powderhorn Ln Unit D, Jackson, WY 83001

    Comfortable and well maintained three bedroom townhome in Jackson Hole. The bright and open main level features new appliances, countertops, lighting fixtures, plus a new back door to the private yard. Upstairs there are three spacious bedrooms with New Zealand wool carpet. This is a perfect home for first time homebuyers, growing households or anyone looking for low maintenance living.

    Melissa Minshall Morton Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    802 Powderhorn Ln Unit D, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /26

    $3,195,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    870 Whitehouse Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,409/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,135,070

    Last Listing Agent Brett McPeak Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    870 Whitehouse Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      #3130 S Snow King Loop Unit 313, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      #3130 S Snow King Loop Unit 313, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 205 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rick Wieloh Coldwell Banker Mountain Properties - Wyoming

  • /39

    $2,400,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,580 Sq Ft

    10750 S Dora St, Jackson, WY 83001

    A unique offering that provides a place to call home for many different buyers - local setting, horse setup optional and income producing versatility. Sited on over 1.25 acres above the valley floor, 10750 Dora captures southern Snake River Canyon views. The property currently provides excellent rental income through long term tenancy. The main home includes 4 beds + 2.5 baths as well as an

    Kelsey Spaulding Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    10750 S Dora St, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /38

    $3,500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    8225 N Spring Gulch Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $805/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,382,816

8225 N Spring Gulch Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      680 S Cache #502 St, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      680 S Cache #502 St, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom 'Bomber' Bryan Keller Williams Jackson Hole

  • /19

    $12,950,000

    • Land
    • 18.62 Acres
    • $695,489 per Acre

    855 2244, Jackson, WY 83001

    Abutting almost 290 acres of conservation easement land, this 18.62 acre parcel is a part of the Indian Springs Ranch subdivision. Enjoy views of the Teton range from the Jackson Hole Mountain Resort to Glory Bowl and beyond, as well as bucolic valley views. Wildlife frequently graze on the conservation land where excellent wildlife viewing opportunities abound: visitors include moose, elk,

    Tom Evans Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    855 2244, Jackson, WY 83001

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home