9,511

Jackson, WY Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $4,795,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft

    15280 S Wagon Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    This exceptional mountain retreat, designed by Poss Architecture and completed in 2016, is a prime example of luxury living. Nestled on the second hole of the Tom Weiskopf golf course at the prestigious Snake River Sporting Club, the home boasts an expansive 2,939 sq. ft. layout. With it's grand 20-foot ceilings and exposed timber beams, the great room is both dramatic and inviting. The focal

    Agent Photo

    Shea Demello

    Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    (307) 227-6591

    15280 S Wagon Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /31

    Starting at $3,018 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    255 Veronica Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

    New construction in a prime Jackson Hole location. Property is steps from everything! Albertson's, Post Office, Target, Parks, Hiking Trails, Bus Stops, several favorite restaurants and more!Each unit has private patio space and full appliance package including washer / dryer. One assigned covered parking spot per unit, with ~ 30 sq ft added storage. Electric cove heating, no A/C, no

    Veronica Lane Apartments

    (208) 710-8852

    255 Veronica Ln, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /50

    $8,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    750 N Bar Y Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,445/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,758,547

    Last Listing Agent Doug Herrick Compass Real Estate

    750 N Bar Y Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /47

      Est $3,705,758

      Not Listed For Sale

      1294 Melody Creek Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1294 Melody Creek Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Ted Dawson Century 21 Jackson Hole

  • /58

    $8,195,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,183 Sq Ft

    130 Stinnett Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    Designed to engage the mountainscape at every turn, this 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom residence is carefully positioned to capture commanding Grand Teton views and welcome natural light through expansive south-facing glass. The great room, kitchen, and dining area unfold in an open arrangement that supports both daily living and relaxed entertaining. Wood ceilings, polished concrete floors, and stone

    Huff/Vaughn/Sassi Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    130 Stinnett Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /18

    Starting at $2,595 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1195 Meadowlark Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

    Live the good life at Aspen Meadows Apartments, surrounded by majestic mountains and National Parks. Our community features studios, one, and three bedroom apartment homes that come furnished or unfurnished, with utilities included and professional on-site management. We are currently accepting applications for preleasing.Jackson Hole is an oasis of the west, and you'll come home each

    Aspen Meadows Apartments

    (307) 456-7868

    1195 Meadowlark Ln, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /2

    $6,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3375 W Killdeer Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,378/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,683,429

    Last Listing Agent Ted Dawson Century 21 Jackson Hole

    3375 W Killdeer Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /34

      Est $3,210,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Kestrel Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4300 Kestrel Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deb Keenan Compass Real Estate

  • /44

    $7,350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,821 Sq Ft

    165 N Glenwood St Unit 28, Jackson, WY 83001

    ***Final phase nearly sold out- only 3 residences remaining.*** Newly completed, the crown jewel of The Glenwood's final phase, Residence 28 redefines luxury mountain living. This sophisticated 3,821-square-foot townhome showcases three bedrooms and three-and-a-half baths and a bonus room. All crowned by a private rooftop deck offering breathtaking mountain panoramas. Step into a light-filled

    Bill Van Gelder Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    165 N Glenwood St Unit 28, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /17

    Starting at $2,095 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    1050-1144 Gregory Ln, Jackson Hole, WY 83001

    Nestled in the heart of Jackson, amidst the breathtaking Teton mountain range, Timbers at Jackson Hole presents an array of Studios, 1-bedroom lofts, and 2-bedroom residences, offering seamless access to the ultimate mountain retreat. Positioned mere minutes from renowned Ski Resorts like Jackson Hole, Grand Targhee, and Snow King, indulge in world-class skiing, exhilarating snowmobiling, and

    The Timbers at Jackson Hole

    (307) 487-3154

    1050-1144 Gregory Ln, Jackson Hole, WY 83001
  • /8

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    15465 S Wagon Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $2,083,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 252 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,277,403

    Last Listing Agent Sean Clark Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    15465 S Wagon Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /32

      Est $2,786,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      4190 Sandy Creek Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4190 Sandy Creek Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Campbell Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /30

    $11,750,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,738 Sq Ft

    2740 Raptor View Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

    Discover the wonderful lifestyle of 3 Creek Ranch. Set on 0.59 acres, thi s Carney Logan Burke-designed residence offers a community where residents enjoy exclusive blue ribbon fly fishing, nature center programs & cross country skiing. With 4,738 sf, 4 br, 4.5 ba on 2 levels, the interior's soft paletter of ivory walls, warm reclaimed circular-sawn oak hardwood floors & neutral cabinetry conveys

    Tom Evans Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    2740 Raptor View Ln, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /14

    $2,900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    61 Virginian Ln Unit Virginian Village 61-1, Jackson, WY 83001

    Recently Updated 1BR Condo in Jackson's Midtown — 3-Month MinimumEnjoy an unbeatable location in Jackson Hole's midtown neighborhood in this recently updated 1-bedroom condo. Walk to the library, bus stop, Virginian Saloon, and Eleanor's.Location highlights:-5 minutes to downtown Jackson-Easy drive or bus ride to Teton Village-20 minutes to Grand Teton National

  • /23

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2190 Willow Branch Ct Unit 3, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,216/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Meghan Lori Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    2190 Willow Branch Ct Unit 3, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /19

      Est $2,913,816

      Not Listed For Sale

      4065 Sandy Creek Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4065 Sandy Creek Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deb Keenan Compass Real Estate

  • /22

    $4,495,000

    $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,148 Sq Ft

    7585 S Squaw Creek Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    THREE SEPARATE PARCELS! If you have been looking for a home with stunning 360 degree views, no CCRs, development potential, just 15 minutes to the Town of Jackson, this is it. This well-maintained home was built in 1995 and has been meticulously cared-for. The property can be used as a single 20-acre homesite but has been split into 3 separate homesites. Total square footage including the

    Greg Prugh Prugh Real Estate LLC

    7585 S Squaw Creek Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /10

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    155-145 W Gill Ave Unit A1, Jackson, WY 83001

    155-145 W Gill Ave Unit A1, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /69

    $18,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    270 Moose St, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,654/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,923,122

    Last Listing Agent Ted Dawson Century 21 Jackson Hole

    270 Moose St, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /28

      Est $1,957,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Balsam Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4130 Balsam Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Lamppa Rocky Mountain Appraisals

  • /22

    $1,375,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft

    165 N Glenwood St Unit 22, Jackson, WY 83001

    Residence 22 is a 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath, 1,682 sq ft deed-restricted condominium in the heart of downtown Jackson. Owner or occupant must live and work full time in Teton County WY. Just steps from acclaimed dining, art galleries and boutique shopping—and minutes from Snow King Mountain's year-round activities—this home offers the best of Jackson living. The floor plan is thoughtfully designed with

    Bill Van Gelder Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    165 N Glenwood St Unit 22, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /15

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    362 N Millward St Unit 11, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,448/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,000

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Kerr Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    362 N Millward St Unit 11, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /26

      Est $1,736,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      4101 Mustang Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4101 Mustang Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Brady Keller Williams Jackson Hole

  • /21

    $2,200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft

    1070 Elk Run Ln Unit 10, Jackson, WY 83001

    One of only a handful of townhomes with Flat Creek frontage inside Jackson town limits -- and it shows in every detail of how this home lives. This is the rare Jackson address where Snow King fills your view, the creek runs behind your deck, and the town bike path is literally steps from your back door. No driving to the downtown or the trailhead. No compromising between nature and convenience.

    Sarah Anderson Century 21 Teton Valley

    1070 Elk Run Ln Unit 10, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /15

    $3,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    6275 N Aspen Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,475/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,591,453

    Last Listing Agent Ed Liebzeit Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    6275 N Aspen Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /47

      Est $5,499,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      305 Spruce Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      305 Spruce Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Griffith Keller Williams Jackson Hole

  • /34

    $6,495,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,336 Sq Ft

    150 N Jean St, Jackson, WY 83001

    This expansive 4-bed, 5-bath home offers 4,336 /sf of refined mountain living just minutes from the Town Square, National Elk Refuge and Snow King Mountain. Thoughtfully designed throughout, this residence features an open-concept main level flooded with natural light and a seamless flow between the kitchen, butler's pantry, dining, and living spaces. The home features a main-level primary suite

    Bill Van Gelder Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    150 N Jean St, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /42

    $3,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    536 Snow King Loop Rd Unit 3630, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,834/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Gillespie Real Estate Team Compass Real Estate

    536 Snow King Loop Rd Unit 3630, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /51

      Est $8,341,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      6665 N Vista Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6665 N Vista Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kaufmann Keller Williams Jackson Hole

  • /39

    $2,800,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft

    9375 Cole Canyon Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    Set on 3.56 ac abutting Bridger-Teton National Forest & Cole Canyon, this classic 2,268 sf, 2 br, 2 ba log home enjoys a relaxed atmosphere with no CC&Rs & water rights. The charming kitchen opens to the dining/living area where a wood-burning insert framed in brick fills the home with ambiance. A bonus room may be used as an office/den or extra bedroom. Highlights include milled wood floors,

    Tom Evans Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    9375 Cole Canyon Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /20

    $1,350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    450 E Sagebrush Dr Unit 31A, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,068/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,473,827

    Last Listing Agent Dan Visosky Prugh Real Estate LLC

    450 E Sagebrush Dr Unit 31A, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /32

      Est $5,649,173

      Not Listed For Sale

      6080 Golden Currant, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6080 Golden Currant, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

• /32

    $6,495,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft

    855 Wheatleigh Way, Jackson, WY 83001

    Experience the best in curated mountain design with this East Jackson architectural gem. Custom built in 2018, this flexible home offers a rare combination of luxury and versatility, featuring a 2,190 sqft main residence with two-car garage and an attached townhome with additional two-car garage. Designed to maximize its footprint, the home captures breathtaking views of the Grand Tetons and

    Greg Prugh Prugh Real Estate LLC

    855 Wheatleigh Way, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /2

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3340 W Cody Ln Unit 108, Jackson, WY 83025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $36/SF

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Adams Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3340 W Cody Ln Unit 108, Jackson, WY 83025
    • /48

      Est $6,918,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Huckleberry Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      20 Huckleberry Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 211 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Block Compass Real Estate

  • /15

    $829,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft

    1325 U S 89 Unit 219, Jackson, WY 83002

    Located on the second floor of Eagle Village, this west-facing corner unit offers exceptional privacy along with beautiful mountain and Flat Creek views. Measuring 864 square feet, the spacious one-bedroom, one-bathroom condo features a single-level layout with tile and carpet flooring, a cozy gas fireplace, ample storage, elevator access, and a covered parking space. The roomy private balcony

    Greg Prugh Prugh Real Estate LLC

    1325 U S 89 Unit 219, Jackson, WY 83002
  • /11

    $2,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    420 W Kelly Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,148/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,649,492

    Last Listing Agent Sam Reece Compass Real Estate

    420 W Kelly Ave, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /44

      Est $7,924,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      275 Reed Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      275 Reed Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 359 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Evans Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /70

    $19,995,000

    $2M PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 6,414 Sq Ft

    7750 Lower Granite Ridge Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    Brand-new 6,414 sq. ft. ski-in residence in Granite Ridge, designed by Ward Blake Architects and built by New West Building Company. This luxury home offers direct access to Jackson Hole Mountain Resort and features a vaulted Great Room with floor-to-ceiling windows, a chef's kitchen with Plain English cabinetry and Wolf, Sub-Zero, and Miele appliances, plus a spacious butler's pantry. The main

    Jake Kilgrow Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    7750 Lower Granite Ridge Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /23

    $1,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3150 W King Eider Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $996/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brett McPeak Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3150 W King Eider Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

Home Trends in Jackson, WY

Housing Trends

Median Sale Price
$125,000
Median Single Family Sale Price
$70,000
Median Townhouse Sale Price
$7,100,000
Average Price Per Sq Ft
$395
Number of Homes for Sale
23
Last 12 months Home Sales
22
Months of Supply
12.50
Median List Price
$80,000
Median Change From 1st List Price
8%
Median Home Sale Price YoY Change
19%
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home