9,511

Jackson, WY Homes

Section Image
    • /23

      Est $5,282,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      300 Avalanche Canyon Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      300 Avalanche Canyon Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 164 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Triano Eagle Mountain Real Estate

  • /46

    $6,850,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,237 Sq Ft

    165 N Glenwood St Unit 31, Jackson, WY 83001

    ***Final phase nearly sold out- only 3 residences remaining.*** Newly completed residence 31 is a 3-bedroom, 3.5 bath 3,237/sf town home with exterior living space, including a private roof top deck with stunning mountain views. The ground floor has gracious 12' ceiling heights with dramatic floor-to-ceiling windows, including a two-story great room designed to bring natural light into the

    Bill Van Gelder Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    165 N Glenwood St Unit 31, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /30

    $2,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    11400 S Hoback Junction Rd S, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,076/SF
    • 343 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,708,841

    Last Listing Agent John Long Vylla Home

    11400 S Hoback Junction Rd S, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /27

      Est $4,295,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      3155 SW Teal Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3155 SW Teal Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andria Clancy Trinity Real Estate Group

  • /33

    $3,250,000

    Pending
    • 3,244 Sq Ft

    110 S Willow St, Jackson, WY 83001

    This prime 4-unit complex offers unmatched convenience and rental potential, just steps from the Jackson Hole Town Square, restaurants, shops and outdoor recreation. Unmatched walkability ensures consistent demand from tenants seeking convenient access to all Jackson has to offer. Whether you're an investor or someone looking to reside in one unit while renting out the others, this complex offers

    Bill Van Gelder Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    110 S Willow St, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /20

    $4,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5910 Coneflower Dr Unit 30, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,107/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cisco Group Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    5910 Coneflower Dr Unit 30, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /39

      Est $7,142,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      2800 Raptor View Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2800 Raptor View Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 134 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Todd Domenico 3 Creek Ranch Real Estate Services, LLC

  • /68

    $8,850,000

    • 8 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,792 Sq Ft

    735 Upper Redmond Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    This expansive custom residence offers unparalleled Grand Teton views and a thoughtfully designed layout ideal for an In-Town lifestyle. Spanning 5,792 square feet across the main residence and a private, above-garage lock-off guest apartment, the home provides exceptional versatility for multi-generational living, hosting guests or rental potential. Constructed in 2017 with a poured concrete

    Dan Visosky Prugh Real Estate LLC

    735 Upper Redmond Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /27

    $2,125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1215 W Angus Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,073/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,032,760

    Last Listing Agent Diane Nodell Diane Nodell Real Estate, Inc.

    1215 W Angus Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /41

      Est $6,641,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      2605 W Dairy Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2605 W Dairy Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 228 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Wilbrecht Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /34

    $1,550,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,263 Sq Ft

    2330 N Harvest Dance Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    New co-ownership opportunity by Pacaso: Own one-eighth of Harvest Ridge, a professionally managed, turnkey home. This stunning 6-bedroom, 7-bath retreat is perched atop Spring Creek Ridge, offering breathtaking views of Grand Teton and the surrounding landscape on 5 private acres. The home seamlessly blends modern design with nature, featuring wood and concrete exteriors, a tranquil water

    Maxx Rifkin Pacaso

    2330 N Harvest Dance Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /14

    $1,075,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    3455 S Tensleep Dr Unit 16, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,034/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Emery Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3455 S Tensleep Dr Unit 16, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /27

      Est $4,090,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 Hoyt Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1400 Hoyt Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Evans Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /34

    $890,000

    Open House 5/29
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft

    165 N Glenwood St Unit 30, Jackson, WY 83001

    New co-ownership opportunity by Pacaso: Own one-eighth of Snow King, a professionally managed, turnkey home.This three-story townhome offers contemporary mountain living in the heart of Jackson, Wyoming. Enjoy soaring 12-foot ceilings, floor-to-ceiling windows, a spacious open-concept layout, and a large fireplace. The gourmet kitchen features custom cabinetry and premium Wolf and Sub-Zero

    Maxx Rifkin Pacaso

    165 N Glenwood St Unit 30, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /2

    $12,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3340 W Cody Ln Unit 305, Jackson, WY 83025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $9/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Adams Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3340 W Cody Ln Unit 305, Jackson, WY 83025
    • /54

      Est $7,081,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      4955 Runway Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4955 Runway Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gillespie Real Estate Team Compass Real Estate

  • /42

    $37,500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 8,417 Sq Ft

    7020 Bar B Bar River Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    Set in the exquisite Bar B Bar Ranch, this 36-acre horse-friendly property boasts magnificent Grand Teton & Sleeping Indian views, live water & wonderful privacy. The quaint homestead cabin, a horse barn & 2 loafing sheds add western flair & historic charm. Designed by CLB Architects, the 7,587 sf custom home showcases state-of-the art finishes & systems in a low profile, minimalistic design

    Tom Evans Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    7020 Bar B Bar River Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /2

    $2,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    3008 Rangeview Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,048/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,951,042

    Last Listing Agent Deirdre Griffith Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    3008 Rangeview Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /55

      Est $6,328,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      4745 Runway Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4745 Runway Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

• /49

    $9,750,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,248 Sq Ft

    1325 Munger Mountain Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    An exceptional 20.29-acre ranchette on the Snake River, offering a rare setting in Jackson Hole with national forest access and sweeping mountain views toward protected land. The 3,432 sq.ft. main residence was fully remodeled in 2023 with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and open living areas designed for entertaining, including a chef's kitchen with top-of-the-line appliances. A separate 816 sq.ft. guest

    Audrey Williams Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    1325 Munger Mountain Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /27

    $1,125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    400 Powderhorn Ln Unit 67, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,004/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,100,540

400 Powderhorn Ln Unit 67, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /13

      Est $2,644,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      4300 Huffsmith Hill Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4300 Huffsmith Hill Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Darren Kleiman Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /58

    $6,250,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,379 Sq Ft

    855 N Bar Y Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    Bordering the protected open space of the 63-acre Walton Ranch and set on 3.89 private acres, this tastefully renovated residence offers sweeping Teton views, remarkable privacy, and a peaceful setting just minutes from town and the ski slopes. Originally built by respected local builder Tom Yearsley and designed by Jackson architect Philip Hocker, the home blends distinctive mountain

    Katie Brady Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    855 N Bar Y Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /23

    $2,450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1500 W Clydesdale Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,462/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,370,784

    Last Listing Agent Huff/Vaughn/Sassi Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    1500 W Clydesdale Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /53

      Est $8,038,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      4250 Rockmore Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 6,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4250 Rockmore Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Collin Vaughn Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /28

    $1,950,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft

    315 Pine Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    Set in the heart of Jackson, this freestanding townhome offers a bright design tailored for easy living; centered around a main living area where large windows and high ceilings invite in the natural light. The location is a standout for outdoor access and local culture, situated just moments from the base of Snow King Mountain and a short stroll to the town's best dining and boutiques. The floor

    Meghan Lori Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    315 Pine Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /15

    $1,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    415 N Glenwood St, Jackson, WY 83001

    • Land
    • 6,098 Sq Ft
    • $13,571,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,947,680

    Last Listing Agent Graham Faupel Mendenhall Compass Real Estate

    415 N Glenwood St, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3120 W King Eider Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3120 W King Eider Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Doyle Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /37

    $6,395,000

    $500K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,073 Sq Ft

    6240 Prickley Pear Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

    This stunning custom-built Jackson Hole Golf & Tennis Club home is on the market for the first time. Situated on a premier 1.23-acre northern homesite with unobstructed Grand Teton and Sleeping Indian views, designed by Strout Architects and built by Teton Heritage Builders in 2007, this home showcases a high level of quality and workmanship. Features include: 3 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, 2 offices,

    Greg Prugh Prugh Real Estate LLC

    6240 Prickley Pear Ln, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /20

    $8,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    85 N Gros Ventre St, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,635/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

85 N Gros Ventre St, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /51

      Est $2,139,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      1775 W Diamond Hitch Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      1775 W Diamond Hitch Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Ross Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /37

    $2,995,000

    $500K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft

    526 Lower Snow King Loop Unit 262, Jackson, WY 83001

    Discover the epitome of luxury mountain living in this exquisite three-level end unit, nestled on the slopes of Snow King Mountain. With exceptional privacy and breathtaking views of the Tetons, this property features an enclosed two-car garage and is offered fully furnished. Currently operating as a short-term rental, it presents a substantial income opportunity. Experience the ultimate

    Tim Harland Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Brokers of Jackson Hole Real Estate

    526 Lower Snow King Loop Unit 262, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /29

    $3,450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    6025 N Silverberry Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,271/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,318,288

    Last Listing Agent Cindy George Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    6025 N Silverberry Ln, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /12

      Est $2,049,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 W Diamond Hitch Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1755 W Diamond Hitch Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Martino Keller Williams Jackson Hole

  • /84

    $12,995,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,766 Sq Ft

    3470 McCollister Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    Owner Financing Available! Nestled on Teton Village's serene side, this exceptional ski chalet w/ guest house offers unparalleled mountain living. Imagine owning a 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath main residence & a separate 1-bedroom, 1.5-bath guest haven, perfect for the avid skier. Revel in breathtaking valley views towards Sleeping Indian from this corner lot gem. Inside, discover elevated living spaces,

    Andria Clancy Trinity Real Estate Group

    3470 McCollister Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /17

    $1,995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    680 S Cache St Unit 401, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,044/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,978,604

    Last Listing Agent Jerilyn Arriola Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    680 S Cache St Unit 401, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /32

      Est $1,721,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      3220 S Single Tree Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3220 S Single Tree Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Graham-Faupel-Mendenhall Compass Real Estate

  • /18

    $2,800,000

    $650K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    662 E Hansen Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

    Situated conveniently in the Town of Jackson, this single-family home with ARU offers a unique opportunity to live in the heart of Jackson Hole, within walking distance to the Square, Elk Refuge and multiple trailheads in East Jackson. The property features a main residence as well as an income-producing ARU with private access and separate parking. The main residence can easily be combined with

    Zachary Masek Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    662 E Hansen Ave, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /26

    $2,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    580 Dogwood Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,522/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,118,521

    Last Listing Agent Greg Prugh Prugh Real Estate LLC

    580 Dogwood Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /30

      Est $2,101,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      3430 S Hay Loft Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3430 S Hay Loft Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Spaulding Keller Williams Jackson Hole

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home