9,511

Jackson, WY Homes

Section Image
  • /12

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1177 Meadowlark Ln Unit 118, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,256/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,760

    Last Listing Agent Greg Prugh Prugh Real Estate LLC

    1177 Meadowlark Ln Unit 118, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /47

      Est $6,576,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 E Glacier Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1025 E Glacier Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Budge Keller Williams Jackson Hole

  • /2

    $2,700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    660 E Hansen Ave Unit A-1,2, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $719/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Kandolin Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    660 E Hansen Ave Unit A-1,2, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1830 N Spirit Dance Rd Unit 3107, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1830 N Spirit Dance Rd Unit 3107, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 255 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ted Dawson Century 21 Jackson Hole

  • /24

    $1,395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    3470 S Winding Trail Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,021/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom 'Bomber' Bryan Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    3470 S Winding Trail Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /4

      Est $1,027,799

      Not Listed For Sale

      577 W Broadway Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      577 W Broadway Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Graham-Faupel-Mendenhall Compass Real Estate

  • /34

    $5,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    435 N Glenwood St, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,545/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Valenstein Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    435 N Glenwood St, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /33

      Est $8,686,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      2235 N Pratt Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2235 N Pratt Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Huff/Vaughn/Sassi Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /26

    $9,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    580 S Swan Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • Land
    • 9.74 Acres
    • $1,001,027 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $9,019,716

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Lyster Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    580 S Swan Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /34

      Est $1,332,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      175 Pine Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      • Studio
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      175 Pine Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Campbell Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /24

    $3,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    605 Lakota Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,349/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,240,470

    Last Listing Agent Darren Kleiman Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    605 Lakota Ln, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /23

      Est $1,558,596

      Not Listed For Sale

      2168 Corner Creek Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2168 Corner Creek Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deb Keenan Compass Real Estate

  • /32

    $9,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1155 E Butte Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • Land
    • 38.3 Acres
    • $241,514 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,947,334

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Ross Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    1155 E Butte Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /23

      Est $2,655,664

      Not Listed For Sale

      110 Redmond St, Jackson, WY 83001

      • Studio
      • 2,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      110 Redmond St, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brett McPeak Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /28

    $12,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1185 Creamery Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,621/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,521,155

1185 Creamery Ln, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /29

      Est $2,338,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      2028 Hidden Ranch Loop, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2028 Hidden Ranch Loop, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Visosky Prugh Real Estate LLC

  • /41

    $11,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    405 Teton Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,650/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wylie Todd Domenico Real Estate LLC

    405 Teton Ave, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /36

      Est $6,339,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      875 Snow King Ct, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      875 Snow King Ct, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

• /14

    $5,950,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    185 N Glenwood St Unit 9, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,062/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,519,930

185 N Glenwood St Unit 9, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /10

      Est $731,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      750 Powderhorn Ln Unit D-1, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      750 Powderhorn Ln Unit D-1, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home