9,685

Homes in ZIP Code 83001

Section Image
  • /28

    $2,450,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft

    7650 Porcupine Creek Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    No HOA or CCRs on this 15 acre parcel with Porcupine Creek running through it. Easy living in this 3 bed, 2 bath house with an oversized, heated 2 car garage. This location allows you to experience privacy without sacrificing convenience to town. Separate barn provides ample space for storage and livestock.

    Mary Beth Hansen Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    7650 Porcupine Creek Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /24

    $2,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2350 E Apache Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,259/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Huff/Vaughn/Sassi Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    2350 E Apache Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /8

      Est $1,756,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      6250 Junegrass Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      6250 Junegrass Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 129 Days On Market

• /20

    $7,950,000

    $2M PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 17.77 Acres
    • $447,383 per Acre

    1225 Munger Mountain Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    This 17.77 acre Snake River private estate offers a rare opportunity to step into full seclusion in Jackson Hole. With nearly 900 feet of river frontage and neighboring conservation lands protecting the surrounding landscape, the setting feels private, wild, and remarkably untouched. Spend mornings fishing for native trout from your own bank and afternoons exploring nearby national forest trails

    Audrey Williams Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    1225 Munger Mountain Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /15

    $665,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    130 E Kelly Ave Unit 11, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $834/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,300

    Last Listing Agent Deirdre Griffith Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    130 E Kelly Ave Unit 11, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /35

      Est $2,406,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      840 Upper Cache Creek Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      840 Upper Cache Creek Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 238 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Budge Keller Williams Jackson Hole

  • /10

    $577,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 429 Sq Ft

    1177 Meadowlark Ln Unit 127, Jackson, WY 83001

    This cozy top-floor studio condominium is in a desirable mid-town location in Jackson. These rarely availble units are an easy walk to Albertsons, Target, the post office, parks, and bike path. The south-facing windows have lots of natural light and great mountain views, and overlooks a courtyard adorned with aspen trees. Includes fresh paint, bamboo flooring, and a washer/dryer in the unit.

    Seth Hayes Allure Real Estate Brokerage

    1177 Meadowlark Ln Unit 127, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /23

    $7,507,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    338 Hidden Hollow Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,203/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,237,667

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Wylie Todd Domenico Real Estate LLC

    338 Hidden Hollow Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /17

      Est $668,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      755 E Hansen Ave Unit 104, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 581 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      755 E Hansen Ave Unit 104, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deb Keenan Compass Real Estate

  • /17

    $2,200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft

    3230 W King Eider Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    Explore all Jackson Hole has to offer in this immaculately maintained ranch style home in Rafter J. Containing three bedrooms, two bathrooms, and an attached, two car garage, this home is a perfect starter for those looking to move to Jackson Hole. A spacious mudroom and laundry area is perfect for storage, and located in the southwestern portion of Rafter J provides privacy and wonderful views

    Huff/Vaughn/Sassi Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    3230 W King Eider Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /68

    $4,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    4370 Balsam Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,197/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,327,100

4370 Balsam Ln, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /43

      Est $5,630,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      8705 N Centennial Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8705 N Centennial Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Valenstein Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /22

    $3,945,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft

    15465 Tall Timber Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    Discover mountain living at its finest at 15465 Tall Timber Rd in the heart of Wyoming's most iconic alpine setting. Perfectly situated among mature pines and open skies, this exceptional property offers privacy, serenity, and sweeping natural beauty--just minutes from the charm and amenities of downtown Jackson. Set within the private Snake River sporting Club on the 3rd fairway, this residence

    Kelly Shackelford Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    15465 Tall Timber Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /16

    $949,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    475 E Broadway Ave Unit B-2, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $606/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,607

    Last Listing Agent Deb Keenan Compass Real Estate

    475 E Broadway Ave Unit B-2, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /40

      Est $4,472,557

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 E Oatgrass Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      770 E Oatgrass Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peter Selkowitz Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /21

    $1,295,000

    • Land
    • 3.27 Acres
    • $396,024 per Acre

    3625 W Highland Trail, Wilson, WY 83014

    Set within the coveted Highland Park Estates neighborhood south of Wilson, this exceptional 3.27-acre homesite offers expansive mountain views including the Grand Teton. The property's flat, usable terrain provides an ideal canvas for designing a custom Jackson Hole retreat, without the challenges of steep slopes or heavy timber. A beautiful mix of mature conifers and aspens frame the central

    Dan Visosky Prugh Real Estate LLC

    3625 W Highland Trail, Wilson, WY 83014
  • /18

    $812,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1325 U S 89, Jackson, WY 83002

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $945/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Prugh Prugh Real Estate LLC

    1325 U S 89, Jackson, WY 83002
    • /31

      Est $3,340,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      3925 Elk View Terrace, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3925 Elk View Terrace, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

• /17

    $3,950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,986 Sq Ft

    1120 Park View Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

    A 'Legacy Property' with unmatched Teton Views!Perched at the quiet end of the road and bordering Grand Teton National Park, this extraordinary property captures sweeping, unobstructed views of the entire Teton Range, including Jackson Hole Mt Resort, the Grand Teton and even the Sleeping Indian. A true rare find, this home offers charm, privacy and timeless, year-round beauty, perfect for

    A.J. Cargill Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices - Brokers of Jackson Hole Real Estate

    1120 Park View Ln, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /31

    $1,850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    820 Powderhorn Ln Unit C, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,345/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Greg Prugh Prugh Real Estate LLC

    820 Powderhorn Ln Unit C, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /5

      Est $1,575,279

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 W Karns Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1937
      55 W Karns Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Block Compass Real Estate

  • /9

    $750,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $2,678,571 per Acre

    LOT 2 Log Cabin Club Road Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    Steeped in local history and lore, the Porter Ranch Subdivision's origins date back nearly a century to a different time in Jackson Hole. Nestled amidst the breathtaking ranchland of Jackson Hole lies the valley's newest neighborhood. This carefully planned subdivision bridges the area's rich ranching history with a promising future for our growing community. This ideal location on South Park

    JJ Gill Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    LOT 2 Log Cabin Club Road Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /41

    $4,699,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    440/442 S Willow, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,109/SF
    • 265 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Ward Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    440/442 S Willow, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 S Park Ranch South Fork Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2005 S Park Ranch South Fork Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Block Compass Real Estate

  • /58

    $2,195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft

    1035 E Deer Creek Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

    Tucked within a private Aspen grove, this custom-crafted full-scribe Swedish Cope log home offers a rare blend of timeless craftsmanship, privacy, and thoughtful updates. Accessed by a custom bridge over Deer Creek, the property is alive with wildlife and the soothing sound of running water, creating a true mountain sanctuary. Recent improvements include a new primary ensuite bedroom and private

    Katie Brady Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    1035 E Deer Creek Dr, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /26

    $1,070,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1655 W Big Trail Dr Unit 603, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $772/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Deb Keenan Compass Real Estate

    1655 W Big Trail Dr Unit 603, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 AND 35 Elk Camp Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      15 AND 35 Elk Camp Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • 209 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Dolan The Clear Creek Group

  • /17

    $1,290,000

    $60K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    2055 Corner Creek Ln Unit 312, Jackson, WY 83001

    Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bath townhome offering a perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The open living area flows seamlessly from the updated kitchen, creating a warm and functional space ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the rare bonus of a sizeable, fully fenced backyard featuring a spacious deck and built-in pizza oven — perfect for outdoor dining, gatherings,

    Betsy Campbell Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    2055 Corner Creek Ln Unit 312, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /20

    $1,300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    55 Stormy Cir, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $967/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,255,880

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Tobin Compass Real Estate

    55 Stormy Cir, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /25

      Est $3,915,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      735 Rodeo Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      735 Rodeo Dr, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Sassi Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /25

    $1,045,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft

    355 W Deloney Ave Unit D-6, Jackson, WY 83001

    Perfectly positioned in one of the most desirable locations within the Town Creek complex, this beautifully maintained and thoughtfully updated residence stands apart from others in its class. While many neighboring units overlook parking areas, this exceptional condo enjoys a rare, unbuildable setting along Flat Creek. Offering peaceful wildlife viewing and unobstructed vistas of East Gros

    Meagan Murtagh Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    355 W Deloney Ave Unit D-6, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /43

    $2,999,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    520 W Kelly Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $859/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,797,485

    Last Listing Agent Seth Hayes Allure Real Estate Brokerage

    520 W Kelly Ave, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /23

      Est $857,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 W Deloney Ave Unit B-8, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      355 W Deloney Ave Unit B-8, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tycen Birch Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

  • /7

    $19,500,000

    • Land
    • 3.69 Acres
    • $5,284,553 per Acre

    1400&1450 S Hwy 89, Jackson, WY 83001

    3.69-acre commercial offering includes two adjacent parcels with 600 feet of Highway 89 frontage. Zoned CR-3, the site allows for multifamily housing, retail, office, or mixed-use development, making it ideal for a variety of investment strategies. Situated across from Smith's Grocery, the property offers high visibility, excellent accessibility, and immediate proximity to shops, schools, and

    Graham-Faupel-Mendenhall Compass Real Estate

    1400&1450 S Hwy 89, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /39

    $1,750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2130 Corner Creek Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,302/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,743,584

2130 Corner Creek Ln, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /16

      Est $634,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 W Deloney Ave Unit B-13, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      355 W Deloney Ave Unit B-13, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

• /29

    $4,500,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,978 Sq Ft

    14270 Wagon Rd, Jackson, WY 83001

    Mountain Modern Lodge Cabin at Snake River Sporting Club -- an elevated six-bedroom retreat offering exceptional space, privacy, and direct adjacency to Bridger-Teton National Forest. Perfectly sited to capture prime & expansive views of the Snake River Canyon and golf course, the property also enjoys convenient proximity--just steps--to the resort's newly completed hotel, featuring a gym, spa,

    Kelsey Spaulding Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    14270 Wagon Rd, Jackson, WY 83001
  • /16

    $2,550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    548 Snow King Loop Unit 4820, Jackson, WY 83001

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,499/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tom Evans Jackson Hole Sotheby's International Realty

    548 Snow King Loop Unit 4820, Jackson, WY 83001
    • /21

      Est $1,820,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 E Hansen Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      525 E Hansen Ave, Jackson, WY 83001

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nick Houfek Compass Real Estate

  • /24

    $2,200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    4085 Balsam Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

    Beautiful well maintained home. Amazing corner lot with breathtaking mountain views. Fenced yard borders open space to community pond where you will catch an occasional moose taking a bath or getting a drink. Highly sought-after neighborhood w/ easy access to walking/bike paths and park. Located just minutes from town, this home offers the perfect balance of convenience and lifestyle. Turn-key,

    Jamie Crosland Keller Williams Jackson Hole

    4085 Balsam Ln, Jackson, WY 83001

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home