16,515

Homes in ZIP Code 32250

Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $270,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    319 1st Ave N Unit 1B, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $482/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,097

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    319 1st Ave N Unit 1B, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /50

      Est $890,899 Not Listed For Sale

      14080 Edisto Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      14080 Edisto Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATHY PETERS BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /46

    $975,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft

    107 12th Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Live the laid back lifestyle in this stunning Jax Beach townhome! This well maintained home offers the ideal blend of comfort, style and location. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances and flows seamlessly into the living and dining area. Upstairs you'll find generously sized bedrooms including a primary suite with a huge walk in closet. Downstairs you'll find

    Jason Brown KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    107 12th Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /46

    $550,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    537 15th Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,575

    Last Listing Agent Lyle Gardner THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    537 15th Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /2

      Est $442,670 Not Listed For Sale

      3473 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3473 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $282/SF
      • Last Sold Price $444,911

      Last Listing Agent SUZIE CONNOLLY PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

  • /43

    $739,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft

    12 Northbeach Way, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    The Haven offers the perfect balance of style, space, and comfort across three thoughtfully designed levels. With 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms, this 2,051 sq. ft. home features an open-concept layout ideal for modern living. The main living area includes a spacious kitchen that flows seamlessly into the dining and great room, creating the perfect space for gathering and entertaining. Upstairs,

    Dream Finders Homes Builder
    12 Northbeach Way, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /31

    $427,500 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    330 13th Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,541

    Last Listing Agent Edward Bachmann BACHMANN HOMES REALTY, LLC

    330 13th Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /15

      Est $440,950 Not Listed For Sale

      3469 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3469 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $448,911
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TARA JINKS MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /80

    $1,250,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    1951 Ocean Dr S Unit 2A, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Welcome to a rare oceanfront gem that seldom graces the market -- a stunning three-bedroom, two-bathroom coastal retreat nestled within an exclusive boutique building of just eight residences. This professionally remodeled condo delivers luxury at every turn, from the breathtaking ocean-view kitchen featuring quartzite counters, a wine chiller, and stainless appliances to the elegant wood-look

    Priscilla Johnson BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    1951 Ocean Dr S Unit 2A, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /41

    $1,000,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1551 1st St S Unit 503, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $692/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,081

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kaus BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    1551 1st St S Unit 503, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /16

      Est $474,537 Not Listed For Sale

      3475 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3475 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TARA JINKS MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /20

    $990,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft

    4000 Seaside Dr E, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Beautifully maintained POOL home with a 5 min walk to beach, shopping and a few turns to JTG access? Yes please! This 3 bed beach home has a newly built in ground pool with propane water heater, turfed backyard, putting green and summer kitchen ready for outdoor entertaining.First floor separate living space opens this home to an upgraded kitchen with large island and stainless appliances. Master

    Laura Walker FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    4000 Seaside Dr E, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /29

    $650,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1031 14th Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,776

    Last Listing Agent Chris Middlebrooks LIGHTHOUSE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT & REALTY LLC

    1031 14th Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /16

      Est $479,905 Not Listed For Sale

      3471 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3471 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TARA JINKS MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /33

    $245,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    1701 the Greens Way Unit 212, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    So close to the Beach! This ground-floor 2BR/2BA condo offers easy coastal living with dual primary suites, each with its own bathroom & spacious closet - ideal for guests, roommates, or flexible living. The condo features a screened porch and laundry hookups. (Washer and dryer are included.) Recent updates include kitchen appliances replaced in 2023 (refrigerator, Microwave range-oven, and

    YVONNE ROBERTS KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    1701 the Greens Way Unit 212, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /26

    $685,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3763 Sanctuary Way N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,866

    Last Listing Agent KELI ABBOTT RUSSELL CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    3763 Sanctuary Way N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /16

      Est $479,947 Not Listed For Sale

      3467 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3467 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,476
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TARA JINKS MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /29

    $299,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    1655 the Greens Way Unit 3031, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Fully remodeled beach condo move-in ready! Step into this turnkey gem that has no upstairs neighbors, features a modern kitchen with granite countertops, stainless appliances, vaulted ceilings, gorgeous wood-look ceramic tile, 2 bedrooms + office/flex room, 2 beautifully remodeled bathrooms, newer windows, walk-in closet, attic storage, and side-by-side laundry.Conveniently located just a

    LINDSEY MORGAN HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    1655 the Greens Way Unit 3031, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /37

    $387,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4300 S South Beach Pkwy Unit 3318, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fabiola Hayden HAYDEN HAWK REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $531,812 Not Listed For Sale

      3477 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3477 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • Last Sold Price $549,024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIOUS GAMEL CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /54

    $285,000

    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft

    221 13th Ave N Unit 202A, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Experience coastal living in this beautifully remodeled second-story executive studio condo in the gated Pablo Beach House community, just one block from the ocean. This rare end unit overlooks the community saltwater pool and captures refreshing ocean breezes with street and pool views. The modern kitchen features stainless steel appliances, quartz countertops, contemporary cabinetry with

    Lily Tran FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    221 13th Ave N Unit 202A, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /2

    $1,275,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    3282 Horn Ct, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $478/SF

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    3282 Horn Ct, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /16

      Est $524,689 Not Listed For Sale

      3465 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3465 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,603
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Boyles JWB REALTY LLC

  • /15

    $400,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft

    320 13th Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    NO HOA OR CDD FEES!!!Just blocks to the beach! Charming coastal townhome. Live the beach lifestyle in the two-story townhome located just four blocks from the ocean! This Inviting 2 bedroom, 1.5 bath home offers a perfect blend of comfort, convenience and coastal living. Private fenced in back yard to enjoy your summer evenings listening to the ocean and enjoy the summer breeze. Master has a

    Lara Hoffman RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    320 13th Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /47

    $515,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    14125 Pier Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,909

    Last Listing Agent Mensur Molla JWB REALTY LLC

    14125 Pier Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /49

      Est $437,877 Not Listed For Sale

      4300 S Beach Pkwy Unit 1103, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      4300 S Beach Pkwy Unit 1103, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eileen McVeigh RE/MAX

  • /20

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    27 San Pablo Cir N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Welcome to coastal living in the heart of San Pablo Shores! This charming 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom residence is perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot, just minutes from the sand and surf of Jacksonville Beach. This home has been thoughtfully maintained with several key infrastructure updates, including a new electrical panel (2025), a brand-new water heater (2024), and new soffits (2024). The

    Jeremiah Christmas REAL BROKER LLC

    27 San Pablo Cir N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /44

    $1,000,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2760 Colonies Dr, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $446/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,675

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Mock COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2760 Colonies Dr, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /51

      Est $840,018 Not Listed For Sale

      4053 Coastal Ave, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4053 Coastal Ave, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KARA GILL DOUGLAS ELLIMAN FLORIDA

  • /12

    $130,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    2704 Endurance Way Unit 1046, Jacksonville, FL 32250

    This is a well kept double wide. As you enter the home you will notice the high cathedral ceilings, the beautiful LVP flooring throughout and the large open living spaces. In the family area there is a fire place. The kitchen features white cabinets, stainless appliances, and the kitcehn sink overlooking a large window with great natural light. The family area has a slider that goes out into the

    Andrew Nebesnyk Centerstone Development LLC

    2704 Endurance Way Unit 1046, Jacksonville, FL 32250
  • /37

    $780,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4109 Tideview Dr, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $795,004

    Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    4109 Tideview Dr, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /53

      Est $1,877,461 Not Listed For Sale

      123 12th Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      123 12th Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Reaves CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /2

    $49,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 1.59 Acres
    • $30,818 per Acre

    0 Evans Dr Unit 2120760, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Approximately .2 acres of land accessible by boat only, with 1.39 acres of marine deepwater wetlands. Bring your creative approach to this unique parcel located on the Intracoastal Waterway of Jacksonville Beach. Potential uses (buyer must verify) include recreation, wetland mitigation, or municipal use. This parcel has no legal access from Evans Rd. Duval RE #179991 0100 Buyer to conduct their

    Max Andrews BIRD DOG REALTY LLC

    0 Evans Dr Unit 2120760, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /30

    $760,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    905 23rd St N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,412

    Last Listing Agent Clare Berry BERRY & CO. REAL ESTATE

    905 23rd St N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /21

      Est $1,789,650 Not Listed For Sale

      125 12th Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      125 12th Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

• /65

    $575,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    1007 21st St N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    SHORT SALE! Discover the classic Jacksonville Beach charm in this 3-bedroom, 3-bath pool home, full of character, potential, and incredible value for a beachside property. This ranch-style home already features several major updates, including a newer roof, a beautifully remodeled kitchen, and refreshed guest bathrooms. With some of the big-ticket items taken care of, it's ready for a buyer who

    Taylor Diaz KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    1007 21st St N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /30

    $365,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    731 1st St S Unit 418, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $442/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,897

    Last Listing Agent Luis Perez Roman MOMENTUM REALTY

    731 1st St S Unit 418, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /57

      Est $863,008 Not Listed For Sale

      3530 Crossview Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3530 Crossview Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $998,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kelly ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /29

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    37 Jardin de Mer Place, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Welcome to 37 Jardin De Mer, a light-filled 2nd-floor condo offering 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 1,500 sq. ft. of comfortable living just minutes from Jacksonville Beach. Vaulted ceilings create an open, airy feel in the living and guest areas, complemented by a wood-burning fireplace. The kitchen features Whirlpool appliances, a breakfast bar, and pantry closet. The primary suite includes a walk-in

    Gwinn Volen KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    37 Jardin de Mer Place, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /40

    $1,242,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    803 4th Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,229,325

    Last Listing Agent John O'Malley O'MALLEY REAL ESTATE INC

    803 4th Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home