16,515

Homes in ZIP Code 32250

Section Image
    • /43

      Est $762,117 Not Listed For Sale

      3554 Crossview Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      3554 Crossview Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $294/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lori Loving WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /64

    $765,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    1601 Ocean Dr S Unit 701, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Dreams really do come true--and this condo is proof! Perfectly situated in the heart of Jax Beach, you'll love the location with easy walkability to shopping, restaurants, and the beach. Start your mornings with a peaceful stroll along the shore, then come home to this beautifully renovated 2-bedroom, 2-bath retreat offering breathtaking views of the Atlantic Ocean to the east and serene sunsets

    PATTI ARMSTRONG COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1601 Ocean Dr S Unit 701, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /40

    $1,135,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    4047 Palm Way, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,236,517

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dryden MICHAEL DRYDEN, BROKER

    4047 Palm Way, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /51

      Est $1,441,656 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Seagate Ave, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      200 Seagate Ave, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $568/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue DiPetrillo IMMANUEL REALTY INC

  • /21

    $795,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft

    2668 Saint Johns Blvd, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Solar-Powered Beachside Living Welcome to your sustainable slice of paradise! This beautifully updated solar-powered home is nestled in the heart of Jacksonville Beach, just minutes from the sand and surf. Boasting a perfect blend of coastal charm and modern efficiency, No HOA! 🌞 Walking distance to Sunshine Park 🌊 Less than 1 mile to the beach Step inside to discover a bright,

    Jaime Franzmathes ATLANTIC SHORES REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE LLC

    2668 Saint Johns Blvd, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /23

    $210,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1800 the Greens Way Unit 511, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,940

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    1800 the Greens Way Unit 511, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /34

      Est $493,747 Not Listed For Sale

      926 3rd Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      926 3rd Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mensur Molla JWB REALTY LLC

  • /15

    $550,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft

    731 1st St S Unit 5F, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    ✨ Oceanfront 2BR/1BA Condo ✨ Wake up every day to the sound of waves in this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath oceanfront condo. Perfectly situated with direct beach access, this home offers stunning views of the ocean right from your living room and private balcony. Inside, you'll find a bright and open floor plan with a comfortable living area, a fully equipped kitchen, and two spacious

    Luke Morris MOMENTUM REALTY

    731 1st St S Unit 5F, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /79

    $2,700,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3618 1st St S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $594/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,822,678

    Last Listing Agent Julie Little Brewer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    3618 1st St S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /15

      Est $442,578 Not Listed For Sale

      3449 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3449 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,893
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TARA JINKS MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /31

    $384,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    4300 S Beach Pkwy Unit 1306, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    This Top-floor 2 BR/ 2 BA Bella Vista offers sweeping 270Southeastern views of the pool and 22 acres of lush landscaping. The open Split-bedroom layout is filled with natural light with 10' ceilings. Enjoy abundant Cabinetry, generous closets, a large storage room, & a full laundry room. The Kitchen features 42'' cabinets, granite countertops, & stainless appliances, opening to a Dining area and

    Jo Ann Mitchell PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    4300 S Beach Pkwy Unit 1306, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /46

    $615,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2114 Gail Ave Unit A, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF

    Current Estimated Value $632,239

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL PAULL RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    2114 Gail Ave Unit A, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /16

      Est $471,793 Not Listed For Sale

      3457 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3457 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 243 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,263
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TARA JINKS MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /77

    $465,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft

    4300 S Beach Pkwy Unit 2304, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    *BACK ON MARKET* TOP FLOOR with beautiful LAKE VIEW in the much desired gated community, Valencia at South Beach! Freshly painted throughout, NEW Quartz countertops (not pictured), NEW sinks, NEW Marble Backsplash (not pictured), hardwood flooring in bedrooms, plantation shutters, designer lighting, light and bright condo! The Cordova floor plan offers 10' ceilings, 2 climate-controlled storage

    Robin Abraham KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    4300 S Beach Pkwy Unit 2304, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /38

    $451,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3487 Headland Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,088

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Navarro BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    3487 Headland Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /16

      Est $481,943 Not Listed For Sale

      3453 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3453 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,169
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TARA JINKS MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /47

    $314,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft

    1800 the Greens Way Unit 1205, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    YOU WON'T WANT TO MISS THIS BEAUTIFUL UPDATED 3 BEDROOM 1ST FLOOR UNIT OVERLOOKING THE TRANQUIL MARSH*BEAUTIFUL HICKORY WOOD FLOORING THRUOUT* OPEN FLOORPLAN WITH LARGE KITCHEN W/ BEAUTIFUL LIGHT GRANITE COUNTERTOPS AND EXPANSIVE FLAT BREAKFAST BAR FOR DINING*BRAND NEW STAINLESS STEEL MICROWAVE & OVEN/RANGE, A DISHWASHER & FRIG, *LARGE LIVING ROOM W/BUILT-IN RECESSED ENTERTAINMENT CENTER, OPENING

    John Richardson WATSON REALTY CORP

    1800 the Greens Way Unit 1205, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /80

    $1,275,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    4425 Seabreeze Dr, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,607

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Broome RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    4425 Seabreeze Dr, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /16

      Est $475,410 Not Listed For Sale

      3451 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3451 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,060
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TARA JINKS MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /34

    $465,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    429 Upper 36th Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Open House Wed 18th from 4-6PM! This 2-bed/2-bath townhome offers ~1,224 sq ft of living space with a spacious layout and unique architectural features. The main living area features vaulted ceilings, laminate flooring, and a fireplace that creates a warm focal point for the space. Sliding glass doors bring in natural light and open to a bright enclosed sunroom, perfect for relaxing or

    Jeff Riber PURSUIT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    429 Upper 36th Ave S, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /48

    $900,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    525 13th Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $377/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,542

    Last Listing Agent MARY BETH LONERGAN FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    525 13th Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /16

      Est $476,559 Not Listed For Sale

      3447 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3447 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $267/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,952
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TARA JINKS MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /8

    $279,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 560 Sq Ft

    319 1st Ave N Unit 2E, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Experience coastal living at an exceptional value with this charming 1BR/1BA condo now offered with a $10,000 price reduction. Ideally located just 3 blocks from the beaches of Jacksonville Beach, popular restaurants, shopping and entertainment. Enjoy ocean views from the kitchen, bedroom and bath, creating the perfect seaside retreat. Whether you are seeking a full-time residence, vacation

    The Kopp Group PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    319 1st Ave N Unit 2E, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /77

    $950,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4322 Tideview Dr, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $521/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $912,686

    Last Listing Agent Scott Allen BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    4322 Tideview Dr, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /16

      Est $532,746 Not Listed For Sale

      3459 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3459 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $553,293
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katharine Tarpley BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

  • /31

    $284,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    1701 the Greens Way Unit 424, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    This beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo is located in a gated community just minutes from the beach. The second-floor unit offers pond views and a well-designed layout for comfortable everyday living. The remodeled kitchen features modern cabinetry, sleek countertops, and stainless steel appliances. The spacious primary suite includes a renovated en-suite bathroom. An open-concept living

    JESSICA WIEBENGA DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    1701 the Greens Way Unit 424, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /39

    $692,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    703 3rd Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,889

    Last Listing Agent Margi Petitt CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    703 3rd Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /16

      Est $532,707 Not Listed For Sale

      3445 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3445 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,457
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TARA JINKS MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /34

    $305,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft

    1701 the Greens Way Unit 1821, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    NEW and IMPROVED! 3/2 condo in the highly desirable Palms at Marsh Landing. BRAND-NEW KITCHEN with NEW QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS, NEW CABINETS, and NEW Refrigerator, NEW Fresh Paint. NEW Flooring. NEW Luxury Vinyl Plank in the Bedrooms. NEW WATER HEATER. NEW WASHER and DRYER. NEW Dual-Sink Vanity and NEW Mirrors in MASTER Bathroom. Features Vaulted Ceilings, Fireplace, and a spacious primary suite w/

    STACY DARNELL DOORVINE REALTY LLC

    1701 the Greens Way Unit 1821, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /46

    $537,500 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2600 America Ave, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,116

    Last Listing Agent Cody Sammons VENTURE REALTY CO, LLC

    2600 America Ave, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /67

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 10th Ave S Unit E, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      22 10th Ave S Unit E, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,331/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,350,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Moorman ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /15

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 1.65 Acres
    • $136,364 per Acre

    0 Beach Blvd Unit 2133705, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Great opportunity to own this roughly 1.6-acre commercial lot with Beach Blvd frontage between San Pablo Rd and Hodges. Buyer to do their own due diligence. Property has a conservation easement on it with St Johns River Water Management District. No surveys are available. Heavily wooded property.

    Kelly Hobbs WATSON REALTY CORP

    0 Beach Blvd Unit 2133705, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /39

    $440,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    1301 1st St S Unit 306, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,205

    Last Listing Agent DIANA MCKEE RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    1301 1st St S Unit 306, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /58

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 10th Ave S Unit B, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      22 10th Ave S Unit B, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • $1,000/SF
      • 246 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,515,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

• /40

    $599,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft

    3515 Sanctuary Blvd, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Priced to Sell! Coastal Elegance in the Heart of Jacksonville Beach! Welcome to 3515 Sanctuary Blvd, a 3-bedroom retreat located in The Sanctuary--an exclusive gated community just a short stroll from the sparkling shores of the Atlantic Ocean. This coveted enclave offers the ultimate in privacy, security, and convenience, surrounded by top-tier shopping destinations like Trader Joe's, Target,

    Cherya Cavanaugh KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    3515 Sanctuary Blvd, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /36

    $470,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    575 Gonzales Ave, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $395/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mensur Molla JWB REALTY LLC

    575 Gonzales Ave, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 10th Ave S Unit D, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      22 10th Ave S Unit D, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • $974/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,450,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kasey Ritter ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /27

    $312,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    111 Jardin de Mer Place Unit 111, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    Enjoy the laid-back lifestyle of Jacksonville Beach, just a quick 2 to 3 minute ride to the sand or a short 5 minute bike ride, and within walking distance to local restaurants, shops, grocery stores, and the golf course. The nearby Seawalk Pavilion hosts festivals and events throughout the year, adding to the vibrant coastal energy. This 3-bedroom, 2 bath condo features high ceilings and an

    Frank Whibley ROUND TABLE REALTY

  • /54

    $742,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    601 10th Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,654

    Last Listing Agent Britt Sanders FLUID REALTY, LLC.

    601 10th Ave N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
    • /47

      Est $1,157,245 Not Listed For Sale

      932 1st St N Unit 802, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      932 1st St N Unit 802, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Reaves CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home