257

Recently Sold Homes in 32206

Section Image
  • /24

    $89,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    438 W 26th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,941

    Last Listing Agent MERCEDES ST GEORGE REAL BROKER LLC

    438 W 26th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /33

    $120,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    4325 Springfield Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,246

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    4325 Springfield Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /25

    $230,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1222 Hubbard St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,343 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $69/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,203

    Last Listing Agent KRISTJAN FRASHNI CROSSVIEW REALTY

    1222 Hubbard St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /2

    $85,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4511 Marlboro Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,294

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Cernuto Sharon J. Kelly Realty Inc.

    4511 Marlboro Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /30

    $358,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    226 W 9th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,194

    Last Listing Agent FELICIA RAUSCHMAYER UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    226 W 9th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /11

    $64,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1202 E 14th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,814

    Last Listing Agent MASON PENNINGTON COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    1202 E 14th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /15

    $61,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    137 W 21st St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $63/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,720

    Last Listing Agent JASON WASHINGTON PUBLIC SERVICES REALTY

    137 W 21st St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4710 Springfield Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,837

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    4710 Springfield Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /40

    $128,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    223 E 6th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $54/SF

    Current Estimated Value $128,333

    Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA DINICOLA FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    223 E 6th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /4

    $419,200 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    125 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MARIANNA SINGAREDDY M&M HOMES REALTY AND MANAGEMENT

    125 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /50

    $338,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    214 E 4th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,871

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Love BELLE EPOQUE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    214 E 4th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /6

    $190,850 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    915 Franklin St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,247

    Last Listing Agent TROY SAUNDERS CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

    915 Franklin St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /40

    $88,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1235 E 24th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Dorsey FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    1235 E 24th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /44

    $381,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1925 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF

    Current Estimated Value $377,570

    Last Listing Agent Crissie Cudd FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1925 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /33

    $86,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1052 E 10th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,551

    Last Listing Agent Shawn ONeill JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    1052 E 10th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1451 Joseph St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,688

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne Jackson UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    1451 Joseph St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /32

    $107,500 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2131 Thelma St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,751

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    2131 Thelma St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /25

    $170,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3730 Lehigh St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1944

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,452

    Last Listing Agent Keith Lenger DOOR INVESTMENT LLC

    3730 Lehigh St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /25

    $67,500 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1983 Lambert St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,447

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    1983 Lambert St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /55

    $725,000 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    115 15th Ave S Unit B, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $617/SF

    Current Estimated Value $806,649

    Last Listing Agent Haley Davis CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    115 15th Ave S Unit B, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /18

    $119,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    111 E 1st St Unit 10, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,355

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    111 E 1st St Unit 10, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /2

    $591,906 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    232 E 5th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent SHIH CHANG FAN CHIANG BELLE EPOQUE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    232 E 5th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /33

    $310,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1839 N Market St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF

    Current Estimated Value $306,295

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Ridings ONE REALTY CORP

    1839 N Market St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /30

    $334,650 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1954 Hubbard St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,770

1954 Hubbard St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /13

    $50,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    334 Birch St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $50/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,126

    Last Listing Agent TYRONDA MYERS CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

    334 Birch St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /28

    $91,500 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2829 Jupiter Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,888

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    2829 Jupiter Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    0 E 6th St Unit 2118647, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $647,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    0 E 6th St Unit 2118647, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /38

    $382,500 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1922 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,274

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Wilkins COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    1922 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /21

    $83,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1265 E 13th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,538

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Henderson WATSON REALTY CORP

    1265 E 13th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /3

    $31,500 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1018 Jessie St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,000

    Last Listing Agent Munira shirzai DOORVINE REALTY LLC

    1018 Jessie St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /12

    $200,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1126 Odessa St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,925

    Last Listing Agent RANDOLPH ISLAND JR RJ ISLAND REALTY

    1126 Odessa St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /4

    $100,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    1525 Spearing St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,518

1525 Spearing St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /33

    $320,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    419 E 4th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,202

    Last Listing Agent PAULA SHELDRICK BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    419 E 4th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /33

    $210,900 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1721 E 22nd St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,679

    Last Listing Agent Casey Czapla SUNSHINE REALTY LLC

    1721 E 22nd St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /24

    $275,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    214 E 2nd St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,863

    Last Listing Agent Moses Nae VIRTUALTY REAL ESTATE

    214 E 2nd St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /16

    $285,600 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    439 E 7th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 6,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF

    Current Estimated Value $292,667

439 E 7th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /2

    $147,017 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    1108 Odessa St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,919

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Burt BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    1108 Odessa St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /34

    $70,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    329 Linwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $60/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,400

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    329 Linwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /5

    $90,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    24 Cottage Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 8 Beds
    • 4,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $20/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,667

24 Cottage Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /39

    $295,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    40 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,838

    Last Listing Agent MaryAnne Rodriguez ROOT REALTY LLC

    40 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home