257

Recently Sold Homes in 32206

Section Image
  • /4

    $35,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    0 N Pearl St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $152,174 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent JOILZO DE SOUZA EXP REALTY LLC

    0 N Pearl St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /31

    $228,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3309 Plateau St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,733

    Last Listing Agent ALEXANDRIA CHIASSON REAL BROKER LLC

    3309 Plateau St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /2

    $215,020 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1460 E 24th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,652

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Burt BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    1460 E 24th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /10

    $104,500 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1057 E 13th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,624

    Last Listing Agent Bryson Hendricks PONTE VEDRA PALM VALLEY REAL ESTATE COMPANY LLC

    1057 E 13th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /30

    $163,569 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1046 Dyal St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,985

    Last Listing Agent Ergin Sadikaj FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1046 Dyal St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    118 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,416

    Last Listing Agent Keith Lenger DOOR INVESTMENT LLC

    118 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    670 Long Branch Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,702

    Last Listing Agent Jacquelyn Boyd FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    670 Long Branch Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /52

    $480,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    145 W 3rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,407

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Love BELLE EPOQUE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    145 W 3rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /4

    $212,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    546 W 23rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,273

546 W 23rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /13

    $48,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    3333 Westlake Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $53/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $71,387

    Last Listing Agent SHARA-GAYE JOHNSON FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    3333 Westlake Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /22

    $285,500 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    506 E 5th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,800

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    506 E 5th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /37

    $479,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1536 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 1908

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 172 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,276

    Last Listing Agent Crissie Cudd FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1536 Silver St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /2

    $225,020 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    243 W 38th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,778

243 W 38th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /36

    $112,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    145 W 33rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,608

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    145 W 33rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /38

    $225,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    338 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,059

    Last Listing Agent TIFFANY WINGO KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

    338 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /7

    $50,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    3116 Thelma St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,594

    Last Listing Agent KYLE KENDRICK BELLE EPOQUE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    3116 Thelma St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /77

    $575,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1449 N Pearl St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1914

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,432

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bone BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    1449 N Pearl St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /26

    $110,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1053 E 9th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,274

    Last Listing Agent Pepper Greenwell FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1053 E 9th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /25

    $310,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    234 E 18th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,667

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Samaan DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA

    234 E 18th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /2

    $214,020 Sold Sep 21, 2025

    610 E 30th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,513

610 E 30th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /2

    $40,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    0 W 5th St Unit 2082743, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $160,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 54 Days On Market

0 W 5th St Unit 2082743, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /6

    $82,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1129 Dyal St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • Land
    • 16,988 Sq Ft
    • $211,538 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Roberts SOMEDAY HOMES REALTY, LLC.

    1129 Dyal St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /50

    $795,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1232 N Laura St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 9 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,823 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,881

    Last Listing Agent SANDRA HUME BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    1232 N Laura St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /46

    $368,040 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    422 E 3rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,033

422 E 3rd St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /2

    $23,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2615 N Davis St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $255,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $56,971

    Last Listing Agent JOILZO DE SOUZA EXP REALTY LLC

    2615 N Davis St, Jacksonville, FL 32209
  • /4

    $411,122 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    145 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,919

    Last Listing Agent MARIANNA SINGAREDDY M&M HOMES REALTY AND MANAGEMENT

    145 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /50

    $58,500 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    522 W 21st St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,819

    Last Listing Agent THOMAS HUTCHESON MARSH LANDING REALTY

    522 W 21st St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /38

    $205,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1126 E 24th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Jones PUBLIC SERVICES REALTY

    1126 E 24th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /71

    $1,500,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1221 1st St S Unit 10B, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $515/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,683,666

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Johnson RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    1221 1st St S Unit 10B, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /29

    $1,125,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    522 6th St N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,457 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,138,611

    Last Listing Agent Sean Fleming MOMENTUM REALTY

    522 6th St N, Jacksonville Beach, FL 32250
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1137 Dyal St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $17/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,796

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Smith FIVE STAR REALTY SERVICES, INC

    1137 Dyal St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /17

    $95,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    321 W 24th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $93,796

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    321 W 24th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /68

    $500,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    126 E 7th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,340

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Searle COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    126 E 7th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /2

    $684,801 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    414 E 4th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF

    Current Estimated Value $594,181

    Last Listing Agent SHIH CHANG FAN CHIANG BELLE EPOQUE REALTY SERVICES LLC

    414 E 4th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /36

    $230,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1153 Claudia Spencer St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,667

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Henderson WATSON REALTY CORP

    1153 Claudia Spencer St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /2

    $583,554 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    0 W 12th St Unit 2080081, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

0 W 12th St Unit 2080081, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /32

    $199,500 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3325 Bridier St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF

    Last Listing Agent ALEXANDRIA CHIASSON REAL BROKER LLC

    3325 Bridier St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /16

    $75,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    524 W 28th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,812

    Last Listing Agent RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

    524 W 28th St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /19

    $55,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    623 Ivy St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,173

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Shaner Curtis JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLORIDA, LLC.

    623 Ivy St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
  • /2

    $130,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    337 Basswood St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF

    Current Estimated Value $124,244

    Last Listing Agent Puff Darlin' DREAM CATCHER COTTAGES LLC

    337 Basswood St, Jacksonville, FL 32206

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home