15,658

Homes in ZIP Code 32207

Section Image
  • /34

    $600,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,477 Sq Ft

    1630 Larue Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    Prime investment opportunity just one block from vibrant San Marco Blvd, this exceptional multi-unit property offers a rare blend of lifestyle, flexibility, and income potential in one of Jacksonville's most desirable neighborhoods. The main residence is a beautifully updated 3bed/2bath home that is being sold fully furnished and is currently operating as a successful Airbnb, with reservations

    Lisa Nguyen BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    1630 Larue Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /7

    $999 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    3148 Belden St Unit 3, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    MOVE IN SPECIAL - ONE MONTH FREE Located just east of San Marco in the Spring Park neighborhood, this upstairs 2-bedroom apartment offers a fantastic location for food, shopping, and entertainment. The apartment features beautiful hardwood flooring throughout. The living room has 3 big windows that allow for natural lighting. The kitchen is an eat in kitchen and also has a window for lighting and

    Jordan Clark PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    3148 Belden St Unit 3, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /45

    $465,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1452 San Amaro Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF

    Current Estimated Value $458,839

    Last Listing Agent Katharine Tarpley BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    1452 San Amaro Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207
    • /77

      Est $802,272 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Riverplace Blvd Unit 1005, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1431 Riverplace Blvd Unit 1005, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $389/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zackery Williams BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /27

    $299,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft

    2032 Inwood Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    Welcome to this beautifully updated home offering character, generous yard space, and a desirable location just minutes from San Marco and downtown Jacksonville. Inside, exposed wood beams add warmth and charm, while durable tile flooring runs throughout, providing a low-maintenance and functional finish. The updated kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a modern

    BRITTANY RAIA ROUND TABLE REALTY

    2032 Inwood Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /23

    $4,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4308 Worth Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    This fully remodeled home has been waiting for you! This home has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom, blending modern upgrades with timeless charm. Step inside and you'll find an open, light-filled floor plan designed for both gatherings and everyday living. The kitchen is a true highlight, boasting high-end appliances, sleek countertops, and ample storage. Property Highlights: 3

    Joel Davis TRADITIONS REALTY LLC

    4308 Worth Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /2

    $561,490 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1756 St Paul Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Davis Doolittle CENTURY COMMUNITIES OF FLORIDA

    1756 St Paul Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207
    • /26

      Est $185,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Moseley St, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1710 Moseley St, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Danyus JWB REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft

    1940 Lakewood Cir S, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    Great and rare opportunity to renovate to your own liking in the highly desirable Lakewood neighborhood. Conveniently located close to historic San Marco, great shopping and dining, downtown, beaches in so much more. Large private backyard. The roof was replaced in April 20 24 and house has been re-piped with CPVC Plumbing.

    Naji Hassan 7 STAR REALTY, INC.

    1940 Lakewood Cir S, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /13

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    925 Phillips St Unit 2, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    This 2 BDRM, 1 Bath , 650 sq ft apartment is conveniently located in the sought after San Marco community. Kitchen with granite cntrtops and new stainless appliances. Super location near the hospitals, Ronald McDonald House, great restaurants and the parks are in walking distance from this area. The unit has been recently renovated. There are updated windows, flooring, appliances and cabinetry!

    David White TRADITIONS REALTY LLC

    925 Phillips St Unit 2, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /29

    $250,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    5833 Luella St, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,184

    Last Listing Agent Terri Neal FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    5833 Luella St, Jacksonville, FL 32207
    • /37

      Est $289,571 Not Listed For Sale

      5220 Santa Monica Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5220 Santa Monica Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JACQUIE CORZO ONE REALTY CORP

  • /27

    $239,000 Open Sat 11AM - 3PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft

    2520 Larsen Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated home, designed for buyers ready to stop renting and start building equity. Step inside to a bright, inviting layout with brand-new flooring and a stunning custom kitchen featuring quartz countertops and handcrafted cabinetry that stand out from typical renovations. Situated on a desirable corner lot, this property offers extra space, privacy, and flexibility

    Angel Lopez VISE REAL ESTATE LLC

    2520 Larsen Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /30

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1431 Riverplace Blvd Unit 2104-1, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    Luxury condo for rent in The Peninsula! This two bedroom two bathroom offers almost 1,400 sq. ft. of living space. Large open kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. The bathrooms have marble flooring and countertops with a luxury roman tub and shower in the master bathroom. Solid wood Italian under-lit cabinetry in the kitchen with imported tile flooring and granite

    Elmir Slavic FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    1431 Riverplace Blvd Unit 2104-1, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /23

    $449,990 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1709 St Paul Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

1709 St Paul Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207
    • /10

      Est $558,839 Not Listed For Sale

      3114 Belden Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      • 8 Beds
      • 4,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3114 Belden Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Terry RIVER CITY REALTY

  • /32

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,987 Sq Ft

    2025 Art Museum Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    Buyers: Make an appointment today on this exclusive opportunity to purchase this newly renovated double corner lot property centrally located in town, with quick access to Highways or to get Downtown, Jacksonville International Airport, Beaches, etc. ++Included is 2025 Art Museum Dr and the adjacent fenced in 2043 Art Museum Dr property!++ This mixed use property has the potential for multiple

    Chad Petree MOMENTUM REALTY

    2025 Art Museum Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /7

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 4,360 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3005 Walton St Unit 1, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    KUPAKWASHE TARUVINGA HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    3005 Walton St Unit 1, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /15

    $96,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    5201 Atlantic Blvd Unit 128, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,288

    Last Listing Agent ROBERT SMITH, JR MOXII PRO REALTY

    5201 Atlantic Blvd Unit 128, Jacksonville, FL 32207
    • /32

      Est $971,979 Not Listed For Sale

      847 Granada Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,555 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      847 Granada Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $937,500
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Swindell Atkins RIVERPOINT REAL ESTATE

  • /39

    $549,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft

    4155 London Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    Charm, character, and modern updates come together in this move-in ready home located in one of Jacksonville's most walkable neighborhoods. Historic details blend beautifully with thoughtful improvements, including a light-filled sunroom, cozy living room with a wood-burning fireplace, and updated kitchen featuring cherry cabinets, granite countertops, and a walk-in pantry. The spacious family

    Stacy Gilder KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    4155 London Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /30

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 847 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1935 San Marco Blvd Unit 10, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    Come take a look at this beautiful, bright apartment located in the historic San Marco neighborhood. Perfectly nestled among popular restaurants and boutique shops, this home offers walkable access to the riverfront Pavilion--an ideal spot to see the iconic lions, relax with a book, and enjoy sunny days. This spacious 2-bedroom, 1-bath apartment features 847 square feet of comfortable living

    Starlett Jackson POINT TO POINT REALTY

    1935 San Marco Blvd Unit 10, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /53

    $200,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2862 Seville Ct Unit 5, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,380

    Last Listing Agent Bobbie BJ Powell FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    2862 Seville Ct Unit 5, Jacksonville, FL 32207
    • /73

      Est $1,022,910 Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Greenridge Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,205 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      1111 Greenridge Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Vining BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /33

    $459,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    4056 Grant Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    Turnkey duplex offering strong income potential in a desirable Jacksonville location! Both units are available for immediate occupancy, providing flexibility for investors or an ideal opportunity for an owner-occupant to live in one unit and rent the other. Each unit has been most recently rented for $1,700/month, offering a total potential of $3,400/month. Interiors feature stainless steel

    JAMES MATCHETT UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    4056 Grant Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /7

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    1201 River Bank Ct Unit 1, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    This stylish 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment at Oak Landing River (1201 Riverbank Court) offers a fully furnished, move-in-ready living experience in a convenient Jacksonville location. Featuring updated flooring throughout and sleek granite countertops, the unit blends modern design with everyday comfort--perfect for professionals, traveling nurses, or anyone seeking a turnkey home with a

    JOHN PANTANO CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

    1201 River Bank Ct Unit 1, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /79

    $285,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1478 Riverplace Blvd Unit 902, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,430

    Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1478 Riverplace Blvd Unit 902, Jacksonville, FL 32207
    • /40

      Est $184,053 Not Listed For Sale

      4416 Napoli Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      4416 Napoli Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Madelonanne Reichenbach CB ISAAC REALTY

  • /9

    $193,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft

    5511 Cruz Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    INVESTOR SPECIAL OR RENOVATION LOAN ONLY! Charming 1938 home priced to sell. Due to recent 4-point inspection findings, the property will not qualify for standard financing and is being sold strictly AS-IS for CASH or Renovation Loans. Huge potential in Spring Glen for the right buyer.Incredible value and limitless potential! Priced well below market, this home is the perfect opportunity for

    Crystal Robinson MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    5511 Cruz Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /29

    $382,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1045 Old Hickory Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,964

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nguyen BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    1045 Old Hickory Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32207
    • /27

      Est $162,164 Not Listed For Sale

      5811 Atlantic Blvd Unit 157, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5811 Atlantic Blvd Unit 157, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ANDREW AVITABILE KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

  • /41

    $139,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft

    5811 Atlantic Blvd Unit 201, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    Beautifully located 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath end-unit condo in the sought-after Carlton at Oak Landing, just steps from the deep-water in the St. Johns River—perfect for boating enthusiasts! This spacious end unit offers added privacy with a well-designed floor plan ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Each bedroom features its own en-suite bathroom, plus a convenient half bath for guests

    Erica Brown EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    5811 Atlantic Blvd Unit 201, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /46

    $545,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2755 Green Bay Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 334 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,865

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hopkins CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    2755 Green Bay Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32207
    • /23

      Est $149,269 Not Listed For Sale

      5811 Atlantic Blvd Unit 101, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5811 Atlantic Blvd Unit 101, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $161,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

  • /47

    $695,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft

    1805 Perry Place, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    RARE INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY in the Heart of San Marco! Don't miss this exceptional chance to own a fully occupied, income-producing 4-unit property in one of Jacksonville's most sought-after historic neighborhoods. Offering a unique blend of timeless charm, strong rental history, and future upside potential, this property is ideal for investors looking to expand their portfolio in a high-demand

    JOSHUA BOWLING HOVER GIRL PROPERTIES

    1805 Perry Place, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /46

    $568,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    817 Cedar St, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF

    Current Estimated Value $575,264

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Adams BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES, FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    817 Cedar St, Jacksonville, FL 32207
    • /23

      Est $247,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1804 Bartram Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1804 Bartram Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

• /44

    $105,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,018 Sq Ft

    5811 Atlantic Blvd Unit 229, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    Experience waterfront living in the heart of Jacksonville!This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom condo is located in a serene riverfront community along the majestic St. Johns River. Enjoy resort-style amenities including a sparkling pool, a spacious clubhouse with a pool table, wet bar and entertaining space, and a private waterfront dock—complete with complimentary boat slips for residents.

    Carrie Fife COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    5811 Atlantic Blvd Unit 229, Jacksonville, FL 32207
  • /16

    $569,690 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1673 Saint Paul Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    1673 Saint Paul Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32207
    • /3

      Est $229,862 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 Drum St, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3405 Drum St, Jacksonville, FL 32207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tareq Arsalla CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home