474

Recently Sold Homes in 32211

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $289,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    1411 Bretta St, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,328

    Last Listing Agent AMY FEICK EXP REALTY LLC

    1411 Bretta St, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /35

    $270,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2630 Bywood Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF

    Current Estimated Value $269,120

    Last Listing Agent NAW NRING CASSEUS REALTY CORP

    2630 Bywood Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /47

    $367,500 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    8134 Veracruz Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,040

    Last Listing Agent Marc Fagan BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    8134 Veracruz Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /14

    $34,931 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    620 Oaks Plantation Dr Unit B21, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $24/SF

    Current Estimated Value $67,204

    Last Listing Agent Toby Elkins EXP REALTY LLC

    620 Oaks Plantation Dr Unit B21, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /59

    $355,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    332 Tidewater Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,959

    Last Listing Agent Latif Muhaimeen FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    332 Tidewater Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /40

    $270,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    8513 Dandy Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Wetherhold OCEANSIDE REAL ESTATE

    8513 Dandy Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /60

    $263,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    7805 Elvia Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,541

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Shaner Curtis JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLORIDA, LLC.

    7805 Elvia Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /26

    $315,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    929 Bordeau Ave W, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,777

    Last Listing Agent MAUREEN BURKE RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    929 Bordeau Ave W, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /30

    $283,200 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1356 Arlingwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,680

    Last Listing Agent Reba Barkley DAVIDSON REALTY, INC.

    1356 Arlingwood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    989 North St Unit 2, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF

    Current Estimated Value $287,451

    Last Listing Agent Natali Zaher HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    989 North St Unit 2, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /50

    $254,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2057 Gamewell Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,074

    Last Listing Agent ROLAND SHEQI EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    2057 Gamewell Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /52

    $310,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1261 Lamanto Ave E, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,369

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Benedict CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    1261 Lamanto Ave E, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /20

    $135,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    6619 Ector Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,465

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Flamm FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    6619 Ector Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /42

    $355,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1751 Starwan Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,314

    Last Listing Agent Charles Anno WATSON REALTY CORP

    1751 Starwan Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /19

    $414,395 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1421 Eddy Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Lennar Whistler Woods

    1421 Eddy Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /24

    $216,300 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    5426 N River Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,429

    Last Listing Agent Brian Love FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    5426 N River Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /34

    $319,900 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    6903 Mayapple Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF

    Current Estimated Value $312,295

    Last Listing Agent Jason Wojcik SUPER SELLER

    6903 Mayapple Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /13

    $150,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    7913 Hare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,291

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Urquhart UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    7913 Hare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /19

    $140,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1065 Underhill Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,735

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Gregory ALLISON JAMES ESTATES AND HOMES FLORIDA

    1065 Underhill Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /19

    $230,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2440 Gaillardia Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,728

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    2440 Gaillardia Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /34

    $160,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1511 River Bluff Rd N, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,259 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,146

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Courtney COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    1511 River Bluff Rd N, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /20

    $269,900 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7206 Manitoba Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,288

    Last Listing Agent Steven Croy EXP REALTY LLC

    7206 Manitoba Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /28

    $400,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1641 Strawberry Creek Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,235

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    1641 Strawberry Creek Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /52

    $254,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    5753 College Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,519

    Last Listing Agent ROLAND SHEQI EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    5753 College Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /11

    $286,080 Sold May 29, 2025

    1711 Pacifico Way, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,801

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

    1711 Pacifico Way, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /43

    $285,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    5489 Oak Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,095

    Last Listing Agent Aura Caruso CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

    5489 Oak Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /25

    $175,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1400 Magnolia Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,412

    Last Listing Agent MEGAN COOLBAUGH CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    1400 Magnolia Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /28

    $270,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2518 Columbine Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,130

    Last Listing Agent TELENA WALLACE ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    2518 Columbine Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /2

    $98,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    710 Oaks Plantation Dr Unit R1-2, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,675

    Last Listing Agent AUDREA HERRERA PUBLIC SERVICES REALTY

    710 Oaks Plantation Dr Unit R1-2, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /26

    $255,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2511 Gaillardia Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,333

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    2511 Gaillardia Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /22

    $165,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7035 Hielo Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,900

    Last Listing Agent Dan Stephenson MOMENTUM REALTY

    7035 Hielo Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /38

    $369,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1045 Carlotta Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,876

    Last Listing Agent LEO ROSCOE LOKATION

    1045 Carlotta Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /35

    $306,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    6948 Brandemere Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,240

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL ORTIZ HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    6948 Brandemere Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32211
  • /9

    $199,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6245 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,641

    Last Listing Agent Edward Salem LINWARD REALTY, LLC

    6245 Merrill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32277

Showing Results 441 - 474, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home