419

Recently Sold Homes in 32216

Section Image
  • /20

    $257,500 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3514 Morgan Lake Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Olson RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    3514 Morgan Lake Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /38

    $477,700 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3148 Warlin Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,701

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL PAULL RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    3148 Warlin Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /53

    $459,900 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    3902 Highgate Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF

    Current Estimated Value $448,237

    Last Listing Agent SUSAN FICKEN PUBLIC SERVICES REALTY

    3902 Highgate Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /26

    $365,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3140 Bent Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,067

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Bobeck BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    3140 Bent Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /50

    $185,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    6103 Carranza Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,721

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    6103 Carranza Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /41

    $284,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    8309 Woods Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,021

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Snow LPT REALTY LLC

    8309 Woods Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /17

    $315,900 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3042 Skipper Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF

    Current Estimated Value $316,888

    Last Listing Agent Munira shirzai DOORVINE REALTY LLC

    3042 Skipper Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /36

    $108,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    8601 Beach Blvd Unit 704, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,931

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Tingle CENTURY 21 MILLER ELITE

    8601 Beach Blvd Unit 704, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /23

    $170,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    8601 Beach Blvd Unit 1110, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,666

    Last Listing Agent James Streit KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    8601 Beach Blvd Unit 1110, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /20

    $289,900 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    8339 Woods Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,493

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Robbins THE THAYVER GROUP

    8339 Woods Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /32

    $310,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8623 Saint Patrick Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,846

    Last Listing Agent Todd Addicott INI REALTY

    8623 Saint Patrick Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /47

    $340,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1110 Jamaica Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,684

    Last Listing Agent KELLY CURRIE COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    1110 Jamaica Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /89

    $422,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    4280 Studio Park Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF

    Current Estimated Value $413,313

    Last Listing Agent SUZANNE CHILDRESS FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    4280 Studio Park Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /8

    $276,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    802 Antigua Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,543

    Last Listing Agent Paul Bednar ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    802 Antigua Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /35

    $308,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3268 Victoria Ct E, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,668

    Last Listing Agent ASHLEY DEGIDIO SMILEEHOUSE AUCTION CO LLC

    3268 Victoria Ct E, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /34

    $252,750 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    306 Brunswick Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,784

    Last Listing Agent Robert Petrocelli PETRO GROUP REALTY

    306 Brunswick Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /58

    $205,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3579 Twisted Tree Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,620

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Riley MOMENTUM REALTY

    3579 Twisted Tree Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /2

    $345,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    3452 Belfort Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,928

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    3452 Belfort Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /22

    $125,000 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8550 Touchton Rd Unit 914, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,923

    Last Listing Agent Sena Baker FIRST COAST REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE INC

    8550 Touchton Rd Unit 914, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /18

    $170,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    8601 Beach Blvd Unit 1503, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,805

    Last Listing Agent AGGIE BOLLING KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    8601 Beach Blvd Unit 1503, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /35

    $305,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    2809 Parr Ct E, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,719

    Last Listing Agent Mario Echeverri ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    2809 Parr Ct E, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /42

    $355,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1133 Gunka Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,574

    Last Listing Agent KRISTINE POSSERT KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    1133 Gunka Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /20

    $239,900 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2701 Sack Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF

    Current Estimated Value $242,319

    Last Listing Agent JANET WESTLING BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2701 Sack Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /17

    $239,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    773 Wren Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,203

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Riber PURSUIT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    773 Wren Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /30

    $240,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1811 Mills Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,582

    Last Listing Agent RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

    1811 Mills Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /26

    $375,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7038 Holiday Hill Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,224

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kaus BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    7038 Holiday Hill Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /54

    $199,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6700 Bowden Rd Unit 1103, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,582

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA BENTLEY LPT REALTY LLC

    6700 Bowden Rd Unit 1103, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /23

    $180,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    6700 Bowden Rd Unit 905, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,604

    Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    6700 Bowden Rd Unit 905, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /44

    $345,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3036 Skipper Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,088

    Last Listing Agent ALEN COWLES TPR REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    3036 Skipper Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /59

    $180,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    8539 Gate Pkwy W Unit 1732, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,500

    Last Listing Agent Russ Goodman KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    8539 Gate Pkwy W Unit 1732, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /62

    $210,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    2360 Red Moon Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,726

    Last Listing Agent William Vasana KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

    2360 Red Moon Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /47

    $499,900 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8185 Newton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

    8185 Newton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /34

    $315,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8080 Ibach Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,271

    Last Listing Agent Elmir Slavic FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    8080 Ibach Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /34

    $259,900 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7866 Aquarius Cir S, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,078

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER CROXTON ROUND TABLE REALTY

    7866 Aquarius Cir S, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /38

    $289,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6924 Waikiki Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,734

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Dorsey FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    6924 Waikiki Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /29

    $171,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2805 Sack Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,016

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Grogan XCELLENCE

    2805 Sack Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /27

    $215,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1962 Burkholder Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,338

    Last Listing Agent Har Shaing 904 REALTY LLC

    1962 Burkholder Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /2

    $122,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8550 Touchton Rd Unit 1514, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,691

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    8550 Touchton Rd Unit 1514, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /39

    $185,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    8550 Touchton Rd Unit 1118, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,197

    Last Listing Agent KATHLEEN NORTON NATALE REALTORS

    8550 Touchton Rd Unit 1118, Jacksonville, FL 32216
  • /37

    $337,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    239 Glynlea Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,334

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Gregory ALLISON JAMES ESTATES AND HOMES FLORIDA

    239 Glynlea Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32216

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home