30,114

Homes in ZIP Code 32218

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $303,485 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    6239 Rein Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    MOVE IN READY! Welcome to Lennar Homes- BELMONT floor plan featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This home includes Lennar's signature Everything's Included features, such as white cabinets with white quartz kitchen countertops, 42'' upper cabinets, and Frigidaire stainless steel appliances including a range, dishwasher, microwave, and refrigerator. The main living areas are

    JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    6239 Rein Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /23

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14728 Macadamia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    **Available NOW** Please read carefully before inquiring. Prospective tenants must earn 3x the rental amount, have clean rental history and submit to a background and credit check. Credit check must reflect zero accounts in collections, no judgements, liens or bankruptcy within the last 5 years. $50 application fee per adult, $2200 security deposit, $300 pet fee per pet, (no large dogs) Renters

    Jordan Hayward BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    14728 Macadamia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /18

    $278,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    14264 Alexis Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

    14264 Alexis Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    • /32

      Est $236,114 Not Listed For Sale

      12738 Whelan Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32218

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12738 Whelan Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,990
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /25

    $290,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft

    12097 Alexandra Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    Discover your perfect home in the sought-after Victoria Preserve community! This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence offers move-in readiness, stylish finishes, and peaceful preserve views. Step inside to a bright, open-concept living and kitchen area filled with natural light—ideal for gatherings or cozy nights in.Upstairs, you'll find three generous bedrooms and a versatile

    Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    12097 Alexandra Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /31

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10545 Citrus Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    Experience the perfect blend of comfort and convenience at 10545 Citrus Ln, nestled in the heart of Jacksonville, FL. This charming 3-bedroom home offers a spacious 1500 sq ft of living space, making it an ideal retreat for relaxation and enjoyment. The full bathroom is designed with functionality and style, ensuring your daily routine is seamless and refreshing. Each bedroom offers plenty of

    10545 Citrus Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /20

    $337,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    4228 Evening Primrose Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton The Arbors

    4228 Evening Primrose Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      12902 Rubber Fig Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32218

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12902 Rubber Fig Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32218

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,990
      • Feb 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /8

    $412,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft

    3017 Harden Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    This functional floorplan features an open kitchen and a combined kitchen and dining area. The impressive primary suite has a tray ceiling and a large walk-in closet. Flex room provides great space for a home office or hobby area.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    3017 Harden Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /2

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12461 Richfield Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    Discover comfortable living at 12461 Richfield Blvd, Jacksonville, FL. This spacious 1,850 sq ft single-family home features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with a perfect location to the airport. The community offers a playground, ideal for outdoor fun and relaxation. Located in a peaceful neighborhood, this home provides a welcoming atmosphere with easy access to local amenities. Qualifications:

    LAURA WHEELER HONEYCOMB REALTY LLC

    12461 Richfield Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • 15266 Mcmaster Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    $316,990 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    15266 Mcmaster Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Century Complete Park Grove

    15266 Mcmaster Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    • /43

      Est $369,275 Not Listed For Sale

      14755 Macadamia Ln Unit 103, Jacksonville, FL 32218

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14755 Macadamia Ln Unit 103, Jacksonville, FL 32218

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,990
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Shaw NEW HOME STAR FLORIDA LLC

  • /19

    $145,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft

    10924 Key Haven Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    Come explore this single family, detached, brick home situated on a spacious lot within ''Wood Campus Place.'' This home features: split floor plan, living room, galley style kitchen, one car garage, and utility in the garage area. Enjoy convenient location and proximity to I-295 for commuting.

    RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

    10924 Key Haven Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /60

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14617 Zachary Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    Built in 2006, the home features 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, & a 2-CAR GARAGE. Beautiful trim-work throughout to include COFFERED CEILINGS in the living room, and the large master suite has tray ceilings & crown molding. The master bath includes a RAISED DOUBLE VANITY & both a GARDEN TUB & WALK-IN SHOWER. Enjoy the FULLY FENCED BACKYARD. You will love this GATED COMMUNITY living

    14617 Zachary Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /32

    $320,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    4648 Argand Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,756

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    4648 Argand Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    • /31

      Est $241,244 Not Listed For Sale

      12722 Whelan Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32218

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12722 Whelan Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,900
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • 15249 Molitor Way, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    $338,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft

    15249 Molitor Way, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    Welcome to our Berkshire plan, a spacious two-story home designed for modern living. The main floor features an open-concept layout that allowing for easy flow between the kitchen, dining, and living areas. The kitchen hosts white shaker cabinets, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances, offering a stylish and functional space for cooking and gathering. A convenient half bathroom on

    Century Complete Builder
    15249 Molitor Way, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /10

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,494 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14185 Epply Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    Lovely 'newer' home features an open floor plan with a large great room off kitchen with quartz countertops. Large breakfast bar and stainless finish appliances. Wood laminate flooring in main living areas. Large master suite with large vanity and double sinks in bath. Gas appliances HWH, dryer, range/oven

    CARYN TORENTO ELITE REALTY GROUP

    14185 Epply Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218
  • /24

    $306,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    861 Tammy Cove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,584

    Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    861 Tammy Cove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32218
    • /46

      Est $369,670 Not Listed For Sale

      5056 Johnson Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      5056 Johnson Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32218

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elaine Morgin COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home