9,225

Homes in ZIP Code 32219

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $354,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft

    6918 Myrtle Oak Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    **NEWER BUILD**OPEN FLOORPLAN**UPGRADED KITCHEN** The Caprice floorplan by LGI Homes, nestled in the vibrant Westport Landing community, offers 1,980 sqft of cozy and stylish living space with 5 beds/3 baths. This home features a bright and inviting OPEN FLOOR PLAN enhanced by vaulted ceilings and lots of light. The UPGRADED KITCHEN is a standout, boasting granite countertops, TONS OF CABINETRY,

    Agent Photo

    Chad Neumann

    CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    (904) 454-3027

    6918 Myrtle Oak Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /20

    Starting at $1,645 Per Month

    • 3 - 4 Beds

    9805 Trout Tides Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Welcome to The Harper at Trout River, a modern townhome community in Jacksonville, FL, designed for comfort, style, and convenience. Our pet-friendly three- and four-bedroom townhomes feature spacious floor plans, attached one-car garages, and high-end finishes throughout. Inside, enjoy open-concept living areas, chef-inspired kitchens with stainless steel appliances, and thoughtfully designed

    The Harper at Trout River

    (904) 574-5824

    9805 Trout Tides Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /29

    $382,990 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    12360 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    12360 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      5686 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5686 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $163/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,990
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /49

    $370,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths

    9852 Lemon Balm Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Discover this move-in ready newer construction home located in Jacksonville, FL. This beautifully maintained property offers a modern open-concept layout, upgraded finishes, and a comfortable flow ideal for today’s lifestyle. The spacious kitchen features white shaker cabinetry, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, a large center island, and ample storage, making it the perfect space

    Agent Photo

    Julio Arango

    United Real Estate Gallery

    (904) 850-6224

    9852 Lemon Balm Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $1,925

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11609 Deep Springs Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (904) 664-3126

    11609 Deep Springs Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $314,990 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7442 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Signature Series

    7442 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      5661 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5661 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $165/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,990
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /35

    $320,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    6853 Sandle Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Experience relaxed Florida living in the desirable Villages of Westport! This beautifully designed single-story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2 full baths and approximately 1,856 sq ft of open, functional space, perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Step inside to an open-concept floor plan that flows effortlessly from the living room to the dining area and gourmet kitchen- complete with a

    Agent Photo

    Jeannette Olague

    LOKATION

    (904) 906-3683

    6853 Sandle Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /20

    $1,910

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11740 Crooked River Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

(904) 875-0864

    11740 Crooked River Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $336,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7450 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Signature Series

    7450 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      5734 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5734 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,990
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /60

    $399,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,409 Sq Ft

    6917 Myrtle Oak Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    **NEWER BUILD**GREAT LOCATION**1ST FL PRIMARY SUITE** This stunning Four Winds floor plan by LGI Homes at Westport Landing offers 2,446 sqft of modern living space, featuring 5 beds and 21⁄2 baths. The OPEN LAYOUT is highlighted by gorgeous vaulted ceilings, vinyl woodlike flooring in the main living areas, and a SPLIT BED FLOOR PLAN for added privacy. At the heart of the home, the kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Chad Neumann

    CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    (904) 902-9726

    6917 Myrtle Oak Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /20

    $2,449 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9762 Lemon Grass Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 2,358 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a

    (904) 780-6409

    9762 Lemon Grass Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /37

    $223,990 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5526 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,010

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    5526 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      8217 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      8217 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $158/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,494
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /49

    $319,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft

    6936 Myrtle Oak Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    **NEWER BUILD**UPGRADED**OPEN FLOORPLAN** The Halifax floor plan by LGI Homes offers the perfect blend of comfort and style in this spacious and modern 3 bed, 2 bath home. The bright and inviting OPEN LAYOUT features a HUGE LIVING ROOM and upgraded finishes throughout. You will love the kitchen, which boasts stainless steel Whirlpool appliances, TONS OF COUNTERSPACE, and sleek white cabinetry.

    Agent Photo

    Chad Neumann

    CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    (904) 892-7263

    6936 Myrtle Oak Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /15

    $1,805 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11614 Rainbow Springs Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at Coming soon! This home is

    (904) 621-4452

    11614 Rainbow Springs Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /27

    $307,990 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    12385 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,862 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    12385 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /6

      Est $121,400 Not Listed For Sale

      10172 Hunters Chase Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      10172 Hunters Chase Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linda Scott CB ISAAC REALTY

  • /49

    $343,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    6895 Myrtle Oak Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    **NEWER BUILD**OPEN LAYOUT**2 LIVING ROOM SPACES** This NEWER BUILD is the perfect blend of cozy and modern, located in the highly sought-after Westport Landing. Featuring 4 beds and 2 baths, this home boasts an OPEN CONCEPT design with TWO LIVING ROOM SPACES, offering plenty of room for relaxation. The kitchen is a chef's dream with NEWER APPLIANCES, sleek white cabinetry, and abundant counter

    Agent Photo

    Chad Neumann

    CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    (904) 867-9878

    6895 Myrtle Oak Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /20

    $1,839 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8768 Merseyside Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,615 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a

    (904) 441-8420

    8768 Merseyside Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /35

    $325,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    7070 Sandle Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,013

    Last Listing Agent KAZ SHIENDLING ATLANTIC SHORES REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE LLC

    7070 Sandle Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      10783 Boddens Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10783 Boddens Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent RACHEL MATEO ASSIST 2 SELL BUYERS & SELLERS PREMIER REALTY

  • /32

    $294,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    9840 Lemon Balm Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    $10,000 Credit for Rate Buy-Down or Closing Costs! Welcome to this beautifully upgraded, 3-year-old Lennar-built home in desirable Highland Chase community - no CDD fees & low HOA! Step inside to discover an open floor plan with wood-look tile flooring and quartz countertops throughout the common areas. The gourmet kitchen features sleek white cabinetry, spacious solid-surface island, stainless

    Agent Photo

    Mark Feagle

    WATSON REALTY CORP

    (904) 867-0998

    9840 Lemon Balm Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /4

    $2,185 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9835 Lemon Grass Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2329.90. That covers your base rent, $2185.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (904) 569-6358

    9835 Lemon Grass Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /31

    $312,500 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    12097 Grand Herring Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,980

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Stafford CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    12097 Grand Herring Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /42

      Est $408,835 Not Listed For Sale

      9274 Spider Lily Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      9274 Spider Lily Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Kennedy COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /34

    $140,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,125 Sq Ft

    6947 Hunnicutt Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Must sell ASAP! Great opportunity for first-time homebuyers--this 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in Dinsmore Farms is priced to move. Built in 1939 and situated on a spacious 0.25-acre lot (80x150), this 1,125 sq ft home offers an affordable path to homeownership with room to make it your own. Perfect for buyers looking to stop renting and start building equity. Eligible buyers may qualify for down

    Agent Photo

    ARTHUR COX

    EXP REALTY LLC

    (904) 809-4442

    6947 Hunnicutt Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /19

    $1,960 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12331 Glimmer Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home is priced to rent and won't be around for long. Apply now, while we make this home ready for you, or call to arrange a meeting with your local Progress Residential leasing specialist

    (904) 643-6484

    12331 Glimmer Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /29

    $308,485 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6257 Rein Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    6257 Rein Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /42

    $365,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft

    8314 Hawkes Meadow Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    This less-than-one-year-new home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus a flex room and is situated on a spacious .21-acre corner lot. Featuring a long foyer, covered entry, laundry room, and a 2-car garage with a covered patio, this home is designed for both comfort and functionality. The open, split floor plan is ideal for entertaining. The kitchen boasts abundant counter space, 42-inch cabinets

    Agent Photo

    Catrice Jones

    CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

    (904) 944-6508

    8314 Hawkes Meadow Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  • /20

    $1,860

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,619 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7187 Rutland Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

(904) 650-5963

    7187 Rutland Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /22

    $344,985 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    6226 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    6226 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      7825 Fox Tail Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      7825 Fox Tail Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Sep 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY KERSEY REMI REALTY, LLC

  • /58

    $349,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft

    11419 Bocephus Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Multi-Generaltional living or income producing potential. ''''''SELLER OFFERING $10,000 TOWARDS BUYERS CLOSING COSTS OR RATE BUY DOWN'''''' Nestled on 2.5 private acres in North Jacksonville, this unique property offers a rare opportunity Featuring two fully functional homes, each residence is independently equipped with its own well, septic system and electricity, providing convenience and

    Agent Photo

    Helen Kizer

    BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    (904) 809-8577

    11419 Bocephus Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /14

    $1,809 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7843 Greatford Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Pre-lease this home now with Tricon Pre-Lease Guarantee. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,484 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living,

    (904) 830-9689

    7843 Greatford Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /2

    $332,990 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9614 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Cypress Meadows - Classic Series

    9614 Cypress Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /30

      Est $326,265 Not Listed For Sale

      9944 Quail Trace Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      9944 Quail Trace Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DONNA CORREA MOMENTUM REALTY

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home