7,432

Homes in ZIP Code 32254

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /31

    $185,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft

    2908 Broadway Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    This beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a thoughtful split floor plan and stylish updates throughout. The inviting living area features a cozy fireplace, creating the perfect ambiance to relax. The updated kitchen is designed for both function and style, complete with stainless steel appliances, a tiled backsplash, and ample space for cooking. The primary suite includes a

    Agent Photo

    Casey Clearman

    CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

    (904) 842-2813

    2908 Broadway Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /9

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    837 St Clair St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bath with 1 car garage, well-maintained property with an updated kitchen. Home has original hardwood floors and easy-care laminate flooring. Freshly painted inside out with many updates, property also includes a spacious laundry room with indoor washer and dryer hookups for added convenience. A detached garage/workshop and storage area provide plenty of space

    Agent Photo

    Falguni Felicia Patel

    LA ROSA REALTY NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    (904) 658-7452

    837 St Clair St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /26

    $249,990 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    5604 Coppers Edge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,842

    D.R. Horton Irongate - Villas

    5604 Coppers Edge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /46

      Est $238,303 Not Listed For Sale

      5612 Coppers Edge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5612 Coppers Edge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,990
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /11

    $159,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft

    3223 Nolan St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    WELCOME HOME! Come take a look at this beautifully, newly renovated home that is just waiting for you. Tucked away on a quiet street this home has everything you are looking for. Pulling up to the home you notice the beautifully painted front door that welcomes you inside. This cozy home offers new flooring through out, granite countertops, new appliances and so much more. The bathroom is

    Agent Photo

    HANNAH RUKAB

    NETWORTH REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC

    (904) 849-2708

    3223 Nolan St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /3

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,078 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2963 Spencer St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    This charming 1,078-square-foot home offers the perfect balance of cozy living and unbeatable urban accessibility. Featuring a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom layout, this residence is an ideal find. The interior spaces are designed for efficiency and comfort, providing a welcoming atmosphere that is ready for your personal touch. Location is truly the standout feature of this property. Outdoor enthusiasts

    (904) 877-5851

    2963 Spencer St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /28

    $95,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    412 King St, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $30/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,930

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA BLOHM MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    412 King St, Jacksonville, FL 32204
    • /35

      Est $161,097 Not Listed For Sale

      4029 Edison Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      4029 Edison Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent IDRIS RAHIMI HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /16

    $210,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft

    3131 Dignan St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Welcome home to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath gem set on a spacious lot with endless possibilities to relax, entertain, or grow. Inside, an open and flexible layout creates an effortless flow for everyday living and hosting alike. The generous kitchen shines with abundant counter space and storage, perfect for everything from cozy mornings to lively gatherings. With multiple versatile spaces

    Agent Photo

    BILLY DEZIUS

    KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    (904) 567-6718

    3131 Dignan St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /32

    $875 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 350 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    910 Suemac Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Robert Beyer

    Robert Beyer

    (904) 736-7250

    910 Suemac Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • 2574 Thaddeus Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    $319,404 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2574 Thaddeus Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,362

    Richmond American Homes Irongate

    2574 Thaddeus Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /26

      Est $161,059 Not Listed For Sale

      2155 Kingston St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2155 Kingston St, Jacksonville, FL 32209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Peil RE/MAX

  • /3

    $185,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $61,667 per Acre

    120 Monte St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    0 monte and 120 Monte sold together. high and dry bring your offer today.

    Agent Photo

    ARTHUR COX

    EXP REALTY LLC

    (904) 474-3971

    120 Monte St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /16

    $1,325 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1227 Dena St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Welcome to your new home in the charming Woodstock district of Jacksonville, FL! This inviting property offers a comfortable living environment perfect for anyone seeking convenient access to local amenities and a friendly neighborhood atmosphere.Key property features abound, with ample space for you to create your ideal living space. The property boasts central heating and cooling,

    (904) 425-2320

    1227 Dena St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /23

    $273,950 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5654 Coppers Edge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Irongate - Villas

    5654 Coppers Edge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /31

      Est $272,283 Not Listed For Sale

      5910 Royalty Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5910 Royalty Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SADE' HILL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /4

    $185,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 2.15 Acres
    • $86,047 per Acre

    0 Monte St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    120 Monte St and O Monte St sold together. Parcel# 005160-0100 & 005160-0000 property on dead end st and building going on in the area

    Agent Photo

    ARTHUR COX

    EXP REALTY LLC

    (904) 785-7321

    0 Monte St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /16

    $800 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1045 Ontario St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Property Id: 2148925Quite house with a queen bed furnished rooms desks, TVs, and mini fridge & dishes for everyone. Cleaning supplies, high speed internet, cameras, all utilities and safe secure rooms with coded doors.

    (904) 410-0664

    1045 Ontario St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /41

    $210,990 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5518 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,284

    5518 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /33

      Est $293,851 Not Listed For Sale

      5463 Potomac Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,813 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5463 Potomac Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,888
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Duckworth CRYSTAL CLEAR REALTY, LLC

  • /11

    $309,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    2507 King Louis Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Seller's preferred lender will offer 1% of the loan amount towards buyer's closing costs assistance and rate buydown. This inviting home offers a practical floor plan with well-proportioned living spaces. The layout flows comfortably from the main living area into the kitchen, creating a functional setting for daily living and entertaining. Conveniently located near major roadways, shopping,

    Agent Photo

    Julio Arango

    UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    (904) 643-6615

    2507 King Louis Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /16

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5432 Tyler Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Welcome to this charming single-family home located in the desirable Edgewood district of Jacksonville, FL. With three cozy bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this residence offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience.The spacious kitchen features modern cabinetry and ample counter space, seamlessly connecting to the inviting living area. The home boasts durable flooring throughout and

    (904) 584-2848

    5432 Tyler Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /9

    $45,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1073 Melson Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $55/SF

    Current Estimated Value $105,854

    Last Listing Agent Tracey McCue Paulsen BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    1073 Melson Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /21

      Est $280,191 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 King Louis Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2555 King Louis Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

  • /2

    $36,000

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $150,000 per Acre

    5535 Kankakee Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Great opportunity to own a large lot in Jacksonville! With a lot size of 100' x 100', there is plenty of space for a house and yard. Builders, there is a possibility of building two houses 50' x 100' each. Close to many attractions such as Everbank Field, Cumer Museum, Cecil Field, and just 20 miles to the ocean! Enjoy the convenience of I-10 and I-295 just minutes away! The lot is partially

    Diana Watts

    FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    (904) 977-3342

    5535 Kankakee Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /14

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,089 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3012 Imperial St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Property Id: 2518766This fully renovated three-bedroom, one-bathroom residence is located in the 32254 zip code on the Westside. The property features generously sized bedrooms and an indoor laundry facility. The exterior includes a well-maintained, fenced yard and an expansive parking area. The home is equipped with central air conditioning. Please note, we maintain a strict no-pet

    (904) 361-9547

    3012 Imperial St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /37

    $225,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5544 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,142

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    5544 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /24

      Est $276,833 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Sir Gallahad Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2515 Sir Gallahad Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

  • /14

    $120,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 970 Sq Ft

    2971 W 16th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    BEAUTIFULLY RENOVATED! This 3-bedroom, 1-bath investment home features a welcoming front porch--perfect for enjoying your morning coffee--along with a living room showcasing durable laminate flooring and bedrooms with brand-new carpet. The large backyard offers plenty of space for entertaining or relaxing. Currently tenant-occupied and renting for $1,200 per month, this property follows the 1%

    Agent Photo

    Elaine Samaan

    DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA

    (904) 587-4086

    2971 W 16th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /2

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2939 W 6th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    COMING SOON! This home is scheduled to be ready for viewing on May 21, 2026. You can still apply and reserve this home until it is ready for an in-person tour. Contact us today for more details on our pre-leasing process. Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home for rent in Jacksonville featuring inviting living areas ready for your personal touch. The kitchen is equipped with an

    (904) 921-2527

    2939 W 6th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /27

    $285,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3075 W 19th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,583

    Last Listing Agent Antoinette Jackson FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    3075 W 19th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /37

      Est $222,504 Not Listed For Sale

      5522 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5522 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /17

    $170,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft

    5170 Cain Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    NEWLY RENOVATED, come take a look a this beautiful home located at the end of a quiet street. Near the highway and local shops as well, this home is just what you have been looking for! Pulling in to the driveway you notice the three bedroom, 1 bathroom home with a garage. Stepping into the house you see the new flooring all throughout stepping into the living room and then flowing towards the

    Agent Photo

    HANNAH RUKAB

    NETWORTH REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE, LLC

    (904) 590-6183

    5170 Cain Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /3

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1055 Melson Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Property Id: 971152Welcome home! This home has all the upgrades you are looking for! A cozy kitchen, with bright cool-toned paint throughout, an abundance of natural light, and tons of charm thanks to timeless design choices. Gather your friends and family and spread out in the private fully fenced backyard with plenty of room for entertaining and nestled on a serene shaded lot, perfect

    (904) 351-0871

    1055 Melson Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /28

    $80,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3248 Dignan St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,534

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    3248 Dignan St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5944 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5944 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • $162/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,907
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /29

    $134,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft

    3519 Bougainvillea St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Move-in ready with room to add value--3519 Bougainvillea St delivers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and upside. Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offering flexibility and opportunity. Interior features include durable LVP flooring throughout, fresh neutral tones, and a spacious living area filled with natural light. The kitchen is clean and functional with ample cabinet

    Agent Photo

    Rich Stancato

    NOMAD REALTY

    (904) 872-7799

    3519 Bougainvillea St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /7

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3318 Dignan St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Move-In Special – 1 Month Free! This cozy 3-bedroom, 2-bath home is located just south of Beaver Street in the Lakawanna area, placing shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences just a few miles away. The home features tile flooring throughout for easy upkeep, along with an open kitchen and dining area that creates the perfect space for entertaining friends and family. The laundry closet

    Jordan Clark PALM LEAF PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    3318 Dignan St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /20

    $91,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3145 Broadway Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,007

    Last Listing Agent CHARLES CHAVIS ONE REALTY CORP

    3145 Broadway Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /27

      Est $339,408 Not Listed For Sale

      5938 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      5938 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,356
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home