7,432

Homes in ZIP Code 32254

Section Image Section Image
  • /21

    $169,400

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    3645 Edison Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Brand NEW Roof (August 2025) and a NEW privacy fence installed! 100% Financing Available-Min 640 score. Ready to move in & enjoy. Situated under large shade trees. 1986 Construction. Quiet neighborhood. Convenient to Freeway. This awesome 4 bedroom, 2 full bath, completely renovated home is ready for you! Enjoy cooking in a wonderfully equipped kitchen with granite counters, and nice appliances!

    Mark Prideaux CASTILLO REAL ESTATE JAX

    3645 Edison Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /17

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3528 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Welcome home to the beautiful four bedroom three bath built in 2024. Open concept floor plan with all common areas on the first floor, all bedrooms located on the second floor. LVP in the common areas and cozy carpet in the bedrooms. Large master suite with in suite bath and large walk-in closet. Other bedrooms are spacious with ample closet space. Beautiful kitchen with bright white cabinets,

    3528 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /21

    $236,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6432 Camphor Laurel Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,018

    6432 Camphor Laurel Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      5896 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5896 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 169 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,990
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /30

    $169,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    3021 W 18th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Well-kept family home located in the desirable Paxon area on a spacious corner lot with beautifully maintained landscaping. This inviting home offers 3 bedrooms, with the third bedroom currently used as a cozy sitting area--perfect for a home office, flex space, or easily converted back to a bedroom. Enjoy a dedicated dining area, fully equipped kitchen, and enclosed patio, An excellent

    Cheryl Horace UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    3021 W 18th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /13

    $795 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1079 St Clair St Unit 3, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    MOVE-IN SPECIAL - 50% OFF FIRST MONTH'S RENT!Cozy one-bedroom, one-bath apartment, perfect for those looking for comfort and convenience. Spacious floor plan offers ample room to relax, with a fully equipped kitchen and central air.Enjoy the benefits of on-site amenities, including a playground and a leasing office with dedicated maintenance staff to handle any concerns promptly.

    1079 St Clair St Unit 3, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /36

    $133,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3208 Thomas St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,934

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Diaz KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    3208 Thomas St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /17

      Est $286,404 Not Listed For Sale

      5890 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5890 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,990
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /35

    $249,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    2710 Iron Rock Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Step into our Tradition Series best seller, the Greyson II. It is a beautifully designed villa that maximizes space and comfort. With approximately 1,373 square feet, this three-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of style and functionality. The open-concept layout creates a seamless flow between the spacious kitchen, dining area, and gathering room—ideal for entertaining family

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2710 Iron Rock Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /14

    $895 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 616 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5435 Amazon Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    2 Bedroom, 1 Bath home with 616 square feet of living space. This home is cute, cute, cute! The kitchen has been updated and comes with stove and refrigerator, inside laundry hook up. This is affordable living!!!

    5435 Amazon Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /19

    $334,028 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2556 Thaddeus Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,919

    Richmond American Homes Irongate

    2556 Thaddeus Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /19

      Est $272,967 Not Listed For Sale

      3531 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3531 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,185
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /40

    $249,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    5670 Coppers Edge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    READY NOW! Step into our Tradition Series best seller, the Greyson II. It is a beautifully designed villa that maximizes space and comfort. With approximately 1,373 square feet, this three-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of style and functionality. The open-concept layout creates a seamless flow between the spacious kitchen, dining area, and gathering room--ideal for

    Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    5670 Coppers Edge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /11

    $1,099 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 548 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5433 Leaming Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Here's a two-bedroom, one-bath home in Jacksonville for just $1099 .Two cozy bedrooms and a spacious living room are among the features of this home. The floors are laminated wood throughout. There are wooden cabinets for storage in the kitchen, as well as appliances like a refrigerator and an oven. There is a spacious lot on the property that can be used by tenants.If you are worried about your

    5433 Leaming Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /2

    $264,388 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3427 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,875

    Century Complete Kings Landing

    3427 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Leaming Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      0 Leaming Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $44,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Aaron EXP REALTY LLC

  • /22

    $195,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,281 Sq Ft

    744 Mackinaw St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    This beautifully designed 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect blend of comfort and functionality with an open-concept layout ideal for modern living. The heart of the home features a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a bright and inviting space perfect for both everyday life and entertaining. Large windows fill the home with natural light, enhancing the

    LAURA WHEELER HONEYCOMB REALTY LLC

    744 Mackinaw St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /24

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Renovated 3 Bedroom Home Near Riverside And Avondale

    1021 Woodstock Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Welcome home to this spacious 3 bedroom 2 bathroom single family home conveniently located off Commonwealth Avenue with quick access to I 10 I 95 and US 301. Enjoy an easy commute to Downtown Jacksonville Riverside and Avondale all within approximately 10 to 12 minutes.This home features hard surface flooring throughout with no carpet for easy maintenance and a clean modern feel.

    1021 Woodstock Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /29

    $268,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5610 Potomac Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,275

    Last Listing Agent DANA FONTENETTE FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    5610 Potomac Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      5908 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5908 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,990
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /22

    $195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft

    1121 Melson Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    This fully renovated 3 bedrooms (includes a Master suite with private bathroom) and 2 full bathrooms home with a pool is move-in ready! This home offers a 2 car garage and a fully fenced in private yard, perfect for a bbq gathering in the spring and summer. With modern upgrades throughout and open concept kitchen, this home bursts with lots of charm and versatility. *Please Note* : Pictures were

    Ralph Harvey LISTWITHFREEDOM.COM

    1121 Melson Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /2

    $600 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 110 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3157 Broadway Ave Unit ROOM RENTAL, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    room rental $600 fully furnished, laundry access, electricity, water, internet included, please call Mrs Brooks for showings #DrFlipping#DAZZHOMES

    3157 Broadway Ave Unit ROOM RENTAL, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • 2557 Chiefland Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    $365,997 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2557 Chiefland Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,274

    Richmond American Homes Irongate

    2557 Chiefland Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /19

      Est $331,630 Not Listed For Sale

      5889 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5889 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,095
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /36

    $254,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    5678 Coppers Edge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    5678 Coppers Edge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /8

    $950 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 675 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    376 King St Unit B, Jacksonville, FL 32204

    376 King St Unit B, Jacksonville, FL 32204
  • /34

    $90,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    3033 Lowell Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,867

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Samaan DOGWOOD REALTY FLORIDA

    3033 Lowell Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      6200 Pickettville Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      6200 Pickettville Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Pacheco HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /16

    $194,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft

    1152 Detroit St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    ***Owner financing available with flexible terms for qualified buyers. Great opportunity for those seeking an alternative path to ownership***This beautifully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence combines modern comfort with the charm of an established neighborhood. No detail was overlooked in this complete remodel offering you a truly move-in ready home. Highlights include: New roof, re-plumbed

    FELECIA MITCHELL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1152 Detroit St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /9

    $1,526 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3004 W 16th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    THIS PROPERTY IS NOW AVAILBE FOR RENT TO OWN (LEASE OPTION) INQUIRE FOR DETAILSThis 3 bedroom 2 full bath home has over 1400 square feet of living space! Come and check out the Hardwood Floors, Formal Dining Room, and Inside Laundry Connections. Master Bedroom features 2 Closets and a Connecting Bathroom with a Stand Up Shower. The Kitchen has lots of Cabinet Space and a PANTRY! The

    3004 W 16th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /37

    $216,990 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5538 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    5538 Trailhead Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /12

      Est $261,346 Not Listed For Sale

      3527 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3527 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /25

    $188,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft

    825 Wyolen St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Beautifully Updated home! Home has an extra room that can be used as a 4th bedroom. New Kitchen with brand new cabinets and new stainless steel appliances. Quartz Countertops. Pantry/Storage with wall to wall cabinets. New vinyl floor in living room, kitchen and hallway. Upgraded bathroom with new tile and vanity. New carpet in bedrooms. Freshly painted inside and outside. Large backyard. This

    Precious Nyathi ALL REAL ESTATE OPTIONS INC

    825 Wyolen St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /6

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 734 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3138 W 15th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    2 bedroom 1 bath concrete block home with carport. New roof! Fresh interior paint. Tile throughout & LVP flooring in the bedrooms. Central heat & air.HUD approved!To schedule a showing, please complete our online application

    3138 W 15th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /26

    $244,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    2845 Lane Ave N, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,559

    Last Listing Agent Mensur Molla JWB REALTY LLC

    2845 Lane Ave N, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /12

      Est $265,816 Not Listed For Sale

      3468 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3468 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,585
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /17

    $189,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    3021 Commonwealth Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort. This move-in ready property features a brand-new roof, durable LVP flooring throughout, and two fully renovated bathrooms with contemporary finishes and sleek fixtures. The stylish, updated kitchen showcases a clean, modern design with updated cabinetry, countertops, and plenty of space for

    MARIA RODRIGUEZ LA ROSA REALTY NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    3021 Commonwealth Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /6

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Freshly Updated Single-Wide in Quiet Community!

    5349 Old Kings Rd Unit 4, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Freshly updated single-wide manufactured home in a well-kept community at 5349 Old Kings Rd. Features a bright, functional layout with refreshed interiors, updated kitchen cabinetry, ample storage, comfortable bedrooms and clean, move-in-ready baths. Enjoy a peaceful community setting with convenient access to shopping, dining, and major roads. A great rental option offering privacy, comfort and

    5349 Old Kings Rd Unit 4, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4640 Hunt St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Casey Czapla SUNSHINE REALTY LLC

    4640 Hunt St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /16

      Est $262,651 Not Listed For Sale

      3503 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3503 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 121 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,085
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home