7,432

Homes in ZIP Code 32254

Section Image Section Image
  • /17

    $189,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    3021 Commonwealth Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offering the perfect blend of modern style and everyday comfort. This move-in ready property features a brand-new roof, durable LVP flooring throughout, and two fully renovated bathrooms with contemporary finishes and sleek fixtures. The stylish, updated kitchen showcases a clean, modern design with updated cabinetry, countertops, and plenty of space for

    MARIA RODRIGUEZ LA ROSA REALTY NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    3021 Commonwealth Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /37

    $148,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3125 3rd Street Cir S, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,899

    Last Listing Agent MERCEDES ST GEORGE REAL BROKER LLC

    3125 3rd Street Cir S, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /30

      Est $129,681 Not Listed For Sale

      3333 Sunnybrook Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3333 Sunnybrook Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXANDRIA CHIASSON REAL BROKER LLC

  • /22

    $195,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    3505 Shadow St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF

    Current Estimated Value $191,805

    Last Listing Agent MAIDELYS MEDINA WATSON REALTY CORP

    3505 Shadow St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /12

      Est $263,287 Not Listed For Sale

      3448 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3448 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Figlesthaler LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /20

    $170,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,035 Sq Ft

    3557 Dillon St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Beautifully renovated home located just north of Murray Hill, offering a perfect blend of comfort and investment potential. This 3-bedroom, 1 full bathroom and 1 half bathroom property features modern updates throughout, making it move-in ready for its next owner. Major improvements include a roof that is only one year old, providing peace of mind for years to come. The home also offers a fully

    ALEXANDRA QUINONES KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    3557 Dillon St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /20

    $283,024 Sold May 22, 2025

    2559 Thaddeus Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

    2559 Thaddeus Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /8

      Est $75,000 Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dennison St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      0 Dennison St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 178% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leah Maieski REALTY ONE GROUP ELEVATE

  • /35

    $249,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    2712 Iron Rock Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Step into our Tradition Series best seller, the Greyson II. It is a beautifully designed villa that maximizes space and comfort. With approximately 1,373 square feet, this three-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home offers the perfect blend of style and functionality. The open-concept layout creates a seamless flow between the spacious kitchen, dining area, and gathering room—ideal for entertaining family

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2712 Iron Rock Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /14

    $77,500 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2771 Sunnyside St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,570

    Last Listing Agent SCOTT LEHMBECK REAL ESTATE ASSET DISPOSITION CORP.

    2771 Sunnyside St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /2

      Est $299,122 Not Listed For Sale

      3460 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3460 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stellar Non-Member Agent FL_MFRMLS

  • /14

    $155,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft

    2584 Orchard St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Back on the market , at no fault to the property. This 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers approximately 1,330 square feet of living space and sits on a spacious double lot in the 32254 area. The property has been rental-renovated and is move-in ready, making it ideal for both investors and owner-occupants.Renovated in 2025, the home features a new kitchen along with other updates throughout.

    Cliff Glansen FLATFLEE.COM INC

    2584 Orchard St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /29

    $202,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1021 Seminole Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,183

    Last Listing Agent JAMIE ALLENBAUGH 1 PERCENT LISTS FIRST COAST

    1021 Seminole Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /42

      Est $297,822 Not Listed For Sale

      5884 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5884 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,324
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /16

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 6.34 Acres
    • $18,927 per Acre

    0 Kenny Rd Unit 2090850, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Seize the opportunity to own over six acres of raw land in downtown Jacksonville! This expansive, wooded lot offers a blank canvas for your vision—be it residential development, a private estate, or an investment for future growth.

    Valerie Blair MARKET FORCE BROKERS LLC

    0 Kenny Rd Unit 2090850, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /19

    $89,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    2904 W 16th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,960

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    2904 W 16th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /23

      Est $360,219 Not Listed For Sale

      5883 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5883 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,704
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $41,795

    • Land
    • 29,185 Sq Ft
    • $62,381 per Acre

    0 Shenandoah Ave Unit 2143908, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    .67 acres AVAILABLE FOR NEW CONSTRUCTION. 270 WIDE LOT COULD FIT 2-3 SINGLE FAMILY HOMES BASED ON ZONING. WATER AND SEWER AVAILABLE. LOTS OF NEW CONSTRUCTION IN THE AREA. JEA INSTALLED SUBDIVISION WIDE NEW SEWER AND WATER LINES IN 2023. BUYER TO DO DILIGENCE TO CONFIRM PROPERTY FITS THEIR NEEDS. PROPERTY CLOSE TO EMPLOYMENT CENTERS, 295 AND 15 MIN TO DOWNTOWN JACKSONVILLE

    CARLOS PARADA DISTINCTIVE PROPERTIES OF JACKSONVILLE INC

    0 Shenandoah Ave Unit 2143908, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • 2564 Chiefland Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    $329,583 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    2564 Chiefland Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,131

    Richmond American Homes Irongate

    2564 Chiefland Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /23

      Est $292,804 Not Listed For Sale

      3599 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3599 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,400
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christi Jensen JENSEN REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

  • /27

    $255,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft

    3540 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Discover Your Dream Home in the Kings Landing Community! The Hopewell Plan features an airy open layout with a seamless transition between the Living Room, a well-equipped Kitchen, and a separate Dining Area, ideal for entertaining. The kitchen stands out with its beautiful cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances, including a range with a microwave hood and dishwasher. The

    Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    3540 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • 3423 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    $264,888 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3423 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,000

    Century Complete Kings Landing

    3423 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5813 Greta Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5813 Greta Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,890
      • Dec 20, 2024

• /24

    $244,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft

    5327 Shannon Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Introducing the beautifully designed Aven Floor Plan - a Brand-NEW Construction home that blends modern comfort, quality craftsmanship & exceptional value. This inviting residence features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, & 1,209 sq ft of living space, along w/ an attached 2 car garage & a large fenced backyard w/ irrigation already installed & plenty of room to add a pool. Step inside to

    Mensur Molla JWB REALTY LLC

    5327 Shannon Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /10

    $73,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1056 Hood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,791

    Last Listing Agent DORIAN VELEZ INI REALTY

    1056 Hood Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /10

      Est $284,993 Not Listed For Sale

      3571 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3571 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

• /15

    $160,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft

    2774 Fitzgerald St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Step inside this beautifully renovated bungalow and fall in love!This bright and inviting living space features high ceilings, an open layout, and stunning natural light throughout. The modern flooring and elegant design details create the perfect blend of charm and contemporary style. The decorative fireplace adds character, while the open flow leads seamlessly into a fully updated kitchen

    YENEISY CRUZ FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    2774 Fitzgerald St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /34

    $150,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    254 Mcduff Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,085

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Sublett SUBLETT ESTATES

    254 Mcduff Ave S, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /21

      Est $291,324 Not Listed For Sale

      5809 Greta Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,787 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5809 Greta Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Oct 16, 2024

• /22

    $115,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft

    2916 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Bright and beautifully updated 2-bedroom, 1-bath concrete block home with an open, airy layout, on a tranquil street. You will love this FULLY FURNISHED home featuring a living/dining combo, separate family room can be converted to a third bedroom, central A/C, ceramic tile floors throughout, fresh interior paint, equipped kitchen with newer stainless steel range, newer indoor washer/dryer, smart

    Kal Zalloum ZALLOUM REALTY LLC

    2916 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /35

    $257,440 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2725 Iron Rock Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,738

    D.R. Horton Irongate - Villas

    2725 Iron Rock Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /19

      Est $269,211 Not Listed For Sale

      3464 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3464 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 188 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,685
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /26

    $246,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    GREYSON II Plan at Irongate - Villas, Jacksonville, FL 32254

D.R. Horton Builder
    5604 Coppers Edge Ln Unit 38928524, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /27

    $268,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5606 Potomac Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DANA FONTENETTE FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    5606 Potomac Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /18

      Est $259,772 Not Listed For Sale

      3456 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3456 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,885
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /2

    $238,017 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    5264 Wabash Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    This 2025 build home is move in ready! It has 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with 1,230 sq feet of living space and updates throughout. Call for your showing today!

    Geoff Burt BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    5264 Wabash Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /21

    $254,490 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5639 Coppers Edge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    5639 Coppers Edge Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /21

      Est $282,784 Not Listed For Sale

      2580 Thaddeus Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2580 Thaddeus Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /30

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft

    5453 Wabash Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Discover this beautifully crafted new construction home offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,196 sqft of thoughtfully designed living space. The open-concept layout connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a bright and welcoming space. The kitchen features granite countertops, full-overlay cabinetry, recessed lighting, a breakfast bar, and stainless steel appliances. Durable

    Melissa Lenertz COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    5453 Wabash Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32254

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home