7,432

Homes in ZIP Code 32254

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $215,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,163 Sq Ft

    928 Allison St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Welcome to 928 Allison St - a move-in ready home with tons of upgrades inside and out. From the moment you arrive, the custom greystone pathway and lush St. Augustine grass give this property great curb appeal. The exterior features low-maintenance Hardie Board lap siding and a spacious carport, perfect for keeping your car cool and shaded. Step inside to a bright and open living room that flows

    Christopher Moore MOMENTUM REALTY

    928 Allison St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /34

    $224,700 Sold May 27, 2025

    2848 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,614

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Magana THE PROPERTY EXPERTS REALTY & INVESTMENTS INC.

    2848 W 11th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /25

      Est $347,361 Not Listed For Sale

      5795 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5795 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $148/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,990
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /19

    $252,888 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft

    3543 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    3 bed | 2 bath | 2-bay | 1455 sqft

    Century Complete Builder
    3543 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /2

    $235,020 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    3232 Hunt St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,868

    Last Listing Agent Geoff Burt BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS LIFESTYLES REALTY

    3232 Hunt St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /18

      Est $266,374 Not Listed For Sale

      5788 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5788 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,990
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /20

    $225,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft

    3055 Lowell Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Beautifully renovated home with an ideal layout. The bedrooms are all generously sized, with two offering walk-in closets and the others featuring oversized double closets. Both bathrooms are exceptionally spacious, including a private primary suite bath and a secondary bath with direct bedroom access. The kitchen offers brand new appliances, tile backsplash, and a stunning premium granite

    JORDAN STICKL US REALTY HUB

    3055 Lowell Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /2

    $239,020 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2951 W 2nd St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,333

2951 W 2nd St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /10

      Est $378,953 Not Listed For Sale

      5771 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5771 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /34

    $130,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft

    954 Allison St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    This property is part of a portfolio and may be sold individually or as part of a package. Step into timeless charm with modern updates in this beautifully refreshed 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home nestled in the family friendly Woodstock neighborhood. Built in 1926, this 1,084 sq ft residence blends classic character with today's comforts. Enjoy peace of mind with a new roof (2024) & HVAC (2025), along

    MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    954 Allison St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /32

    $133,500 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2846 W 8th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,012

    Last Listing Agent MERCEDES ST GEORGE REAL BROKER LLC

    2846 W 8th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      5765 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5765 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /17

    $328,997 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft

    5926 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Explore this impressive Lynwood home, ready for quick move-in. Included features: a charming covered entry, a large great room, an inviting kitchen offering a walk-in pantry and a center island, an open dining area, a convenient laundry, an expansive loft, a stunning primary suite showcasing a spacious walk-in closet and a private bath, a covered patio and a 2-car garage. This could be your dream

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    5926 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • 5932 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    $344,230 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5932 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,808

    Richmond American Homes Irongate

    5932 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /3

      Est $283,921 Not Listed For Sale

      5794 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5794 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /43

    $279,888 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft

    3535 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Discover Your Dream Home in the Kings Landing Community! The stunning Berkshire Plan is a new 2-story home. This modern residence features a spacious open-concept design that seamlessly integrates a gourmet kitchen with the Great Room and dining area. The kitchen boasts refined cabinetry, beautiful quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances, including an electric smooth-top range,

    Octavia Valencia WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    3535 Mildred Way, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /16

    $62,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    238 Shortreed St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $66,824

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    238 Shortreed St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /3

      Est $341,364 Not Listed For Sale

      5789 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5789 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,328
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /15

    $170,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 930 Sq Ft

    1050 Ontario St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Come see this inviting home! 3 bed, 2 bath spacious home featuring a comfortable layout with generous living areas and plenty of natural light. The home offers a well-sized kitchen, roomy bedrooms, and great flow for everyday living. Recent upgrades include a new HVAC system and new water heater, giving added value and peace of mind. Ideal for both relaxing and entertaining--schedule your showing

    DEJON ELLIS JPAR CITY AND BEACH

    1050 Ontario St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /10

    $60,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3035 Lucoma Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,562

    Last Listing Agent VERONICA WILEN CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    3035 Lucoma Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /3

      Est $290,195 Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5800 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,289
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /40

    $321,997 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft

    Lynwood Plan at Irongate, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    A charming covered entry gives the Lynwood plan ample curb appeal. On the main floor, you'll find a convenient powder room, a spacious great room and a well-appointed kitchen featuring a center island, walk-in pantry and dining nook. Other highlights include a central laundry, a mudroom, an elegant primary suite showcasing a private bath and oversized walk-in closet, and a relaxing covered patio.

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    5703 Jacks Rd Unit 36395815, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /26

    $285,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5456 Harriet Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JACOBI GREEN FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    5456 Harriet Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /8

      Est $339,441 Not Listed For Sale

      5777 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5777 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,231
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $40,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    3522 Edison Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Short Sale- Home needs major renovation.

    TINA FADER COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    3522 Edison Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /20

    $169,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1026 Dixon St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,928

    Last Listing Agent Amila Celebic FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    1026 Dixon St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      558 Roberts St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      558 Roberts St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wallace HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /10

    $85,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft

    2029 Allandale Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Investor opportunity with immediate income potential. This 2-bedroom, 1-bath property is tenant-occupied with a long-term tenant of 7 years currently in place who would love to stay, offering built-in stability. Lease term runs through October, allowing flexibility for investors or potential owner-occupants. Located less than 5 miles from the $2B Pearl Square redevelopment project and

    ALEXIOUS GAMEL CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    2029 Allandale Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /45

    $275,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5408 Potomac Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF

    Last Listing Agent MARIA PARROTT EXP REALTY LLC

    5408 Potomac Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /31

      Est $276,998 Not Listed For Sale

      5702 Round Table Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      5702 Round Table Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Davis JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLORIDA, LLC.

  • /33

    $176,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,533 Sq Ft

    856 W Palm Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Welcome to this beautifully remodeled home near I-10, offering easy access throughout the city. Designed for comfortable living, the home features an open kitchen and dining area with sliding glass door access to the back deck. The updated kitchen includes new cabinetry, quartz countertops, a kitchen island for a slide-in range, and stunning tile flooring. The modern bathroom features new tile

    LUCIE WELCH LPT REALTY LLC

    856 W Palm Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /17

    $125,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    941 Huron St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,785

    Last Listing Agent TONY CURRY, JR JWB REALTY LLC

    941 Huron St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      5203 Missouri Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5203 Missouri Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,800
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL DANYUS UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /12

    $135,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 928 Sq Ft

    2913 W 10th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    INVESTOR SPECIAL! Four-house package. Can also be sold individually, great for first-time home buyers! This charming home boasts a 2 large and 1 mid-sized bedrooms, 1 full bath, a cozy living room with fireplace, separate dining room, kitchen, pantry, laundry room and a spacious wrap around Victorian front porch. Recently completely interior renovated with newer roof and AC. Fully fenced with

    ANGELINA BURNS WATSON REALTY CORP

    2913 W 10th St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /26

    $125,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1037 Woodstock Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,476

    Last Listing Agent Carray Young NEXTHOME ENDLESS SUMMER

    1037 Woodstock Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /3

      Est $324,393 Not Listed For Sale

      5746 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5746 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,518
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /17

    $89,950 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,112 Sq Ft

    1003 Dixon St, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    Great Investment Opportunity on this Solid Brick 3-bedroom, 1-bathroom Home in the Paxon Area. Home Sits on a fully fenced corner lot and includes a 1-car carport. New ROOF in 2019. Bring your contractor & vision to unlock solid equity in a neighborhood with steady rental and owner-occupant demand. Home needs a renovation and is a value-add opportunity for investors, flippers, or buyers using

    Jon Denys ONE REALTY CORP

    1003 Dixon St, Jacksonville, FL 32254
  • /2

    $243,020 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    5437 Wabash Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF

    Current Estimated Value $186,988

5437 Wabash Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32254
    • /3

      Est $321,957 Not Listed For Sale

      5758 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5758 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,107
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /37

    $295,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    3563 Mildred Way Unit LOT 40, Jacksonville, FL 32254

    ASK ABOUT MAX INCENTIVES!! 4.99 rate & 5% CC paid!Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in the Azalea floorplan by Breeze Homes. This stunning two-story home offers 1,826 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space, featuring 4 spacious bedrooms and 2.5 baths.The main floor boasts a luxurious master suite, providing convenience and accessibility, while the open-concept living area

    Carrie Heustis KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    3563 Mildred Way Unit LOT 40, Jacksonville, FL 32254

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home