9,225

Homes in ZIP Code 32219

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $229,990 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    5969 Flicker Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,366

    Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA MORTON REAL BROKER LLC

    5969 Flicker Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Dunmire Ave Unit 2065023, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      0 Dunmire Ave Unit 2065023, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,500
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CHARITY WESTON LPT REALTY LLC

  • /19

    $313,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,721 Sq Ft

    Luna Plan at Trout River Gardens, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    You enter the home through the foyer, where three bedrooms are located at the front of the home, along with a centrally positioned laundry room that also provides access to the two-car garage. Continuing down the hall, the home opens up to a spacious kitchen, family room, and dining area—perfect for everyday living and entertaining. A covered patio is located just off the family room for outdoor

    Starlight Homes Builder
    6119 Splendora Ln Unit 38835244, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /37

    $525,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    9450 Cypress Ridge Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,901

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Shaner Curtis JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLORIDA, LLC.

    9450 Cypress Ridge Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /25

      Est $308,956 Not Listed For Sale

      8147 Elsdon St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8147 Elsdon St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,300
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Foster ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

  • /7

    $297,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft

    Polaris Plan at Trout River Gardens, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Step into the foyer, where two bedrooms with a shared bath are located at the front of the home. As you continue down the hallway, you’ll pass the laundry room and access to the two-car garage before entering the open-concept kitchen, family room, and dining area. A covered patio sits just off the dining space, and tucked away on the opposite side of the family room is the primary bedroom,

    Starlight Homes Builder
    6119 Splendora Ln Unit 38835246, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /25

    $200,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10994 Derby Chase Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • Land
    • 3.46 Acres
    • $57,803 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,831

    Last Listing Agent Edmund Akers COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    10994 Derby Chase Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /20

      Est $337,022 Not Listed For Sale

      8240 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8240 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,994
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /17

    $295,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    Glimmer Plan at Trout River Gardens, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    From the covered porch, you step into the foyer, where you're greeted by a coat closet and welcomed into the open dining area, kitchen, and family room. Just off the kitchen is the laundry room, which also provides access to the two-car garage. The family room leads to a back patio for outdoor living, as well as the private primary bedroom featuring a walk-in closet and a spacious primary bath.

    Starlight Homes Builder
    6119 Splendora Ln Unit 38835248, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /29

    $302,450 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    8190 Elsdon St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 336 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,254

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Foster ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    8190 Elsdon St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /20

      Est $339,847 Not Listed For Sale

      8241 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8241 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,589
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /26

    $369,297 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    Mulberry Plan at Coopers Meadow, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Explore the award-winning Mulberry floor plan at Coopers Meadow—recipient of the 2025 Parade of Homes Gold Award. This spacious design offers 2,106 square feet of open-concept living, featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. As you enter through the foyer, you will find a secondary bedroom and full bathroom on the right. Plus, two additional bedrooms and a third bathroom are

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    8132 Lilias Cir Unit 36664367, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /19

    $371,485 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6257 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,454

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER SMART LENNAR REALTY INC

    6257 Mare Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /17

      Est $334,367 Not Listed For Sale

      8234 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,106 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8234 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Jinks LENNAR REALTY INC

  • /8

    $325,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft

    Plan 2566 at Hawkes Meadow, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    * Large walk-in closet at primary suite and bedroom 4 * Dual-sink vanity at primary bath * Stainless steel kitchen appliances * Dedicated linen and coat closets * Smart thermostat * WaterSense labeled faucets * 6-panel interior doors * Kitchen USB charging port * Dedicated laundry room * Den * Low-E windows * ENERGY STAR certified home * Near local schools * Convenient to downtown * Short drive

    KB Home Builder
    8120 Paddock Run Ct Unit 36513895, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /34

    $237,500 Sold May 12, 2025

    7620 Owl Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,672

    Last Listing Agent Casey Czapla SUNSHINE REALTY LLC

    7620 Owl Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /64

      Not Listed For Sale

      11020 Plummer Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11020 Plummer Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $390/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent RACHEL MATEO ASSIST 2 SELL BUYERS & SELLERS PREMIER REALTY

  • /28

    $342,400 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft

    LAKESIDE Plan at Copes Landing, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Introducing the Lakeside by D.R. Horton a spacious and thoughtfully designed one-story home offering 2,030 square feet of comfortable living. With 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, this floor plan is ideal for large families or multigenerational households needing both space and functionality. At the heart of the home, the open-concept layout creates the perfect setting for everyday

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5568 Hollow Birch Dr Unit 37768862, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /19

    $305,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7211 Hawkes Bend St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,649

    Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

    7211 Hawkes Bend St, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      5764 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5764 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,990
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /19

    $334,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft

    Oleander Plan at Coopers Meadow, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    The Oleander presents 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a flex room, and 2-car garage. With 1,974 square feet of living space, you'll have plenty of room to make this home your own! As you enter, the foyer opens up to the spacious flex room. Just around the corner, on the left is a private primary suite with a walk-in closet and bathroom. The laundry room and 2-car garage are located just beside the

    Taylor Morrison Builder
    8132 Lilias Cir Unit 36664368, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • 14609 Colesburg Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    $382,997 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    14609 Colesburg Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Richmond American Homes Aspen Trail

    14609 Colesburg Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /17

      Est $212,468 Not Listed For Sale

      6557 Hughes St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6557 Hughes St, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,900
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA MORTON REAL BROKER LLC

  • /26

    $271,440 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft

    5865 Victoria Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    The property is located at 5865 VICTORIA CREEK LANE JACKSONVILLE FL 32219 priced at 271440, the square foot and stories are 1373, 2.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 1 there are 3 bedrooms and 1 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5865 Victoria Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /21

    $335,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    8330 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,044

    Lennar Saddle Oaks - 50s

    8330 Horsebit Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      5627 Rustic Thorn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5627 Rustic Thorn Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,680
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /34

    $307,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft

    7418 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available! Now Selling in Jacksonville, Florida! Cypress Meadows - Classic Series offers new, single-family homes in Duval County. With convenient access to major employment centers and 1-295 beltway, this brand new community will be the perfect place to call home. Each of our homes is built with innovative, energy-efficient features designed to help you enjoy

    Tatiana Souza MERITAGE HOMES OF FLORIDA REALTY

    7418 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /39

    $289,888 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    7877 Smart Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,501

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Duckworth CRYSTAL CLEAR REALTY, LLC

    7877 Smart Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /56

      Not Listed For Sale

      5594 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5594 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,156
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /63

    $374,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    11049 Old Kings Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    If you've been searching for acreage and wondering what the catch is-there isn't one!! Reduced $20K. Exceptional value for acreage living with no HOA. Updated home, flexible space, and room to spread out-Set on 1.44 acres, this beautifully updated property offers a rare blend of country living with city convenience--Only 4 miles to I-295, Baptist Hospital north, shopping, and dining. The full

    Donna Warpool BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    11049 Old Kings Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /9

    $85,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    11074 Paddington Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • Land
    • 2.23 Acres
    • $38,117 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,978

    Last Listing Agent Amber Taylor HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    11074 Paddington Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      7836 Greatford Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      7836 Greatford Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ED PENNINGTON BOARDWALK REALTY ASSOCIATES LLC

  • /18

    $324,500 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    8327 Helmsley Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    Eligible for **up to $15,000 in Flex Cash** and **closing costs paid**, this home lets buyers save thousands with current incentives. The Adams Homes **2020 model** features a smart, openâ'concept design with 4 bedrooms and 2 baths, a spacious family room, and a modern kitchen with a large dining area. The private owner's suite includes a walkâ'in closet, and the brickâ'front exterior adds

    MARLON PENDLETON ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    8327 Helmsley Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • 12379 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    $285,990 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    12379 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    12379 Great Eagle Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      10563 Old Kings Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      10563 Old Kings Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,500
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

  • /6

    $334,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    7402 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    The Davenport floorplan offers a spacious layout with four bedrooms and three bathrooms. Enjoy a chef inspired kitchen with a large work island that overlooks the dining, great room and outdoor patio.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    7402 Everett Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /16

    $288,990 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5566 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Copes Landing

    5566 Spruce Alder Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      7076 Civic Club Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7076 Civic Club Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32219

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

  • /15

    $339,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft

    6927 Canoe Birch Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    This brand-new, 3 bed/2 bath home offers the perfect layout in a perfect location! The Halifax by LGI Homes is a thoughtfully designed floor plan offering spacious bedrooms and living areas, a covered patio and a 2-car garage. As soon as you walk in, you are greeted by the incredible entertainment area that is sure to impress when hosting family and friends. Chefs will love the kitchen that comes

    GAYLE VAN WAGENEN LGI REALTY - FLORIDA, LLC

    6927 Canoe Birch Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32219
  • /21

    $316,485 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    7761 Hollenbeck Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    7761 Hollenbeck Way, Jacksonville, FL 32219

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home