Est $231,269 Not Listed For Sale
7861 Stuart Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32220
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,200 Sq Ft
- Built 2024
Last Sold Summary
- 3% Below List Price
- $199/SF
- 43 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $239,000
- Aug 13, 2024
Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC