13,005

Homes in ZIP Code 32221

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $330,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2187 Mistybrook Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,804

    Last Listing Agent Kay Chafton COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    2187 Mistybrook Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    • /23

      Est $365,613 Not Listed For Sale

      1997 James Wilson Way, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1997 James Wilson Way, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATHY TOWERS SOUTHEAST ATLANTIC REALTY

  • /6

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 42,253 Sq Ft
    • $123,711 per Acre

    840 Forgotten Way, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    Amazing developer or investment opportunity located on the Westside, just minutes from I-10 and Chaffee Road. This property can be purchased as an individual parcel or combined with adjacent parcels for added potential. Photo shows adjacent parcels that are also for sale

    EDWINA BURCH KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    840 Forgotten Way, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /12

    $219,990 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10679 Waterfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,050

    Last Listing Agent Monica Philips CENTURY COMMUNITIES OF FLORIDA

    10679 Waterfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    • /43

      Est $423,125 Not Listed For Sale

      11055 Lothmore Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      11055 Lothmore Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,500
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcellus Heath ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

  • /22

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    7762 Knoll Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    Step into solid craftsmanship with this charming 1965 single-story brick home. Offering 1,508 square feet of living space, this 3 bed, 2 full bath residence blends comfort, function, and just the right touch of modern style. Inside, you'll find durable and LVP flooring flowing through the main living areas, complemented by granite countertops that add a polished finish to the kitchen. Natural

    SARAH HICKS HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    7762 Knoll Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /39

    $305,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    9673 Cedar Ridge Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,291

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA HAGA ADAMS HOMES REALTY INC

    9673 Cedar Ridge Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    • /26

      Est $272,564 Not Listed For Sale

      1761 Carter Landing Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1761 Carter Landing Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KIM KOWAL WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /5

    $346,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft

    712 Panther Lake Pkwy, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    This stunning, single-story home showcases a covered entry, farmhouse accents and professional landscaping for added curb appeal. Inside, discover an open floor plan with volume ceilings, tile flooring and an inviting great room that provides access to a covered back patio. Prepare meals in the modern kitchen, which boasts Woodmont 42-in. upper cabinets, quartz countertops, a wet island and

    KB Home Builder
    712 Panther Lake Pkwy, Jacksonville, FL 32221
  • /2

    $293,902 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    525 Whitfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,336

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Officer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    525 Whitfield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    • /3

      Est $132,535 Not Listed For Sale

      14315 Normandy Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32234

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1972
      14315 Normandy Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32234

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 368 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barry McWright MCWRIGHT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

  • /19

    $347,400 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    5402 Horseback Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32234

    The property is located at 5402 HORSEBACK COURT JACKSONVILLE FL 32234 priced at 347400, the square foot and stories are 1657, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 5 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    5402 Horseback Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32234
  • /49

    $288,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7715 Rolling Hills Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,927

    Last Listing Agent Amy Owens THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    7715 Rolling Hills Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    • /51

      Est $295,994 Not Listed For Sale

      11752 Parker Lakes Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      11752 Parker Lakes Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dominik Karnas FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /19

    $370,085 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    14259 Tack Room Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32234

    The property is located at 14259 TACK ROOM ROAD JACKSONVILLE FL 32234 priced at 370085, the square foot and stories are 1774, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14259 Tack Room Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32234
    • /38

      Est $298,090 Not Listed For Sale

      1986 April Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1986 April Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ARTHUR DORING FRONT PORCH REALTY

  • /4

    $389,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft

    14487 Firebird Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256

    Sample Photos, New Construction Home - This Mayport plan boasts 2,246 sq ft with 4 Beds, 3 Baths with a 2 car garage. This beautiful single story home combines convenience with luxury featuring a high ceiling in the great room. The spacious primary bedroom offers a serene retreat, complete with dual closets, a bath with garden tub and walk-in shower for ultimate comfort. The open-concept layout

    Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    14487 Firebird Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32256
  • /37

    $290,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    878 Champion Way, Jacksonville, FL 32221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,367

    Last Listing Agent Rita Hewett UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    878 Champion Way, Jacksonville, FL 32221
    • /11

      Est $335,902 Not Listed For Sale

      1960 James Wilson Way, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1960 James Wilson Way, Jacksonville, FL 32221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,186
      • Jun 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KATHY TOWERS SOUTHEAST ATLANTIC REALTY

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home