7,806

Homes in ZIP Code 32222

Section Image
  • /17

    $325,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    3625 Baxter St, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,816 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,041

    Last Listing Agent JEREMY MIMS MAXREV, LLC

    3625 Baxter St, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /24

      Est $255,921 Not Listed For Sale

      10358 Alder Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10358 Alder Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent WESLEY WEEKS WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /35

    $241,000 Sold Jun 19, 2025

    5444 Broad Bridge Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    5444 Broad Bridge Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /17

      Est $296,124 Not Listed For Sale

      10134 Bedford Lakes Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10134 Bedford Lakes Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,700
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent MARCUS ISRAEL, SR CROSSVIEW REALTY

  • /21

    $285,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    7111 Longleaf Branch Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,024

    Last Listing Agent Robert Salmons ENTERA REALTY LLC

    7111 Longleaf Branch Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /12

      Est $439,559 Not Listed For Sale

      7945 Capeside Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7945 Capeside Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 248 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CAROL COOPER UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /24

    $325,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    6732 Longleaf Branch Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,402

    Last Listing Agent Rene Zook KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    6732 Longleaf Branch Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /27

      Est $290,158 Not Listed For Sale

      8496 Cape Fox Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8496 Cape Fox Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KENESHIA HAYE FLORIDA GATEWAY REALTY LLC

  • /41

    $400,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    811 Glendale Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,051

    Last Listing Agent TIERRA STORY COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    811 Glendale Ln, Orange Park, FL 32065
    • /2

      Est $238,229 Not Listed For Sale

      9877 Fiddleback Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9877 Fiddleback Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • Last Sold Price $272,500

      Last Listing Agent SUDHA THAYVER TG PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

  • /31

    $410,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    10031 Blossom Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,331

    Last Listing Agent TAKENYA SUTTON EXP REALTY LLC

    10031 Blossom Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /33

      Est $317,769 Not Listed For Sale

      6440 Longleaf Branch Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6440 Longleaf Branch Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPHINE MATERIA UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /44

    $290,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    5929 Piper Glen Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,371

    Last Listing Agent Grace McCurry COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    5929 Piper Glen Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /27

      Est $312,966 Not Listed For Sale

      7427 Hilladale Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7427 Hilladale Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Nelson III COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER PROPERTIES

  • /41

    $235,990 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5447 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    5447 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /48

      Est $324,465 Not Listed For Sale

      7432 Bunion Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      7432 Bunion Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,900
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

  • /23

    $213,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9924 Wyndbrook Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,370

    9924 Wyndbrook Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    • /14

      Est $216,053 Not Listed For Sale

      9815 Fiddleback Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,155 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      9815 Fiddleback Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • Last Sold Price $239,990
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KARINA PETIT CABRERA FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /47

    $530,145 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    11470 Paceys Pond Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,967

    Last Listing Agent Kiara DuBose BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    11470 Paceys Pond Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /7

      Est $259,373 Not Listed For Sale

      9869 Fiddleback Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9869 Fiddleback Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Francis ROUND TABLE REALTY

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home