7,806

Homes in ZIP Code 32222

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $365,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7008 Beekman Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,666

    Last Listing Agent Joseph C Keshi KESHMAN LLC

    7008 Beekman Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /41

      Est $245,109 Not Listed For Sale

      10309 Alder Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10309 Alder Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Jenkins EXP REALTY LLC

  • /20

    $299,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft

    6266 Weston Woods Dr Unit 9, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    MOVE-IN READY home in new community by SEDA. This quaint new home community features 39 beautiful homesites and is very private with only one entrance. The Briarwood floorplan features 1,449 square feet with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and an open-concept gathering room, formal dining room and kitchen. The open home design fits a variety of needs. The owner's bath has a large walk-in closet, double sink

    Larry Lanier MONOGRAM REALTY INC

    6266 Weston Woods Dr Unit 9, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /45

    $308,900 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    5842 Piper Glen Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,825

    Last Listing Agent Darby Bradley LOKATION

    5842 Piper Glen Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /25

      Est $246,800 Not Listed For Sale

      10326 Alder Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      10326 Alder Creek Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MARY MCCOLLUM REMAX WELCOME HOME

  • /27

    $374,550 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    9680 Taylor Field Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    Ask about our exclusive builder incentives! BRAND NEW CONSTRUCTION 4-bedroom, 2-bath home in Jacksonville Heights with no HOA or CDD fees with more than an ACRE. The open floor plan features a kitchen with quartz countertops, white shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and plenty of storage. The owner's suite includes a walk-in closet and private bathroom. Three additional bedrooms offer

    Kelly Brevin REAL BROKER LLC

    9680 Taylor Field Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • 5538 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    $221,946 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    5538 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Westview Manor

    5538 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    • /28

      Est $295,336 Not Listed For Sale

      10169 Powell Creek Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      10169 Powell Creek Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Martz HALLMARKADAMS

  • /5

    $19,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    10166 103rd St Unit 68, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    An exciting neighborhood in a growing area, Sunny Acres Estates is a well-maintained, professionally managed, manufactured housing community. Move your family to a 2 bed/1 bath home with just 10% down and total payments under $1,000/month! With our flexible financing options, you could own your own home for cheaper than renting. Call us today to talk with one of our representatives and schedule a

    Rob Rollins Sunny Acres Estates

    10166 103rd St Unit 68, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /22

    $362,500 Sold May 30, 2025

    7626 Buck Hills Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,978

    Last Listing Agent TIM MATHES UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    7626 Buck Hills Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /31

      Est $297,873 Not Listed For Sale

      8246 Guild Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      8246 Guild Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Parker EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $135,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft

    6123 Old Middleburg Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    SHORT SALE!! SHORT SALE!! Seller accepting CASH ONLY!! Needs TLC. Bankruptcy short sale will take about 120 days to get response on offer from lien holders. 4 bedroom, 2 bath home in need of major electrical repairs including replacing 200 amp wire from meter to the two electrical panels and other electrical repairs. Additions to original structure do not have a footer. Heated square footage of

    Naji Hassan 7 STAR REALTY, INC.

    6123 Old Middleburg Rd S, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /34

    $225,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    7898 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,084

    Last Listing Agent JILLIAN HEERING FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    7898 Merchants Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /39

      Est $325,009 Not Listed For Sale

      6925 Oden Creek Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6925 Oden Creek Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ERIC HINOJOS FIRST COAST HEROES REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /67

    $625,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft

    7907 Dawsons Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    This spacious and beautifully updated pool home sits on a 3⁄4-acre lot with plenty of room to play or add a guest casita. It was thoughtfully designed for comfortable living and easy entertaining. Featuring 4 bedrooms downstairs plus a private 5th bonus suite upstairs with en suite bath, large walk-in closet, and its own thermostat. The remodeled kitchen opens to the family room with brand-new

    AMBER HYSLER MOMENTUM REALTY

    7907 Dawsons Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /47

    $290,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    10032 Sitting Fox Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,731

    Last Listing Agent MARILIE DANIELS REAL BROKER LLC

    10032 Sitting Fox Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /35

      Est $233,831 Not Listed For Sale

      5481 Tellaro Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5481 Tellaro Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $245,990
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /30

    $395,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft

    5663 Wolf Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    Welcome to 5663 Wolf Creek Drive in Jacksonville! This well-maintained home features a spacious open floor plan with a formal dining room, cozy kitchen nook, and a bright living area centered around a wood-burning fireplace--perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Upgraded lighting adds a modern touch throughout. The split-bedroom floor plan offers a private primary suite, while additional

    Quincefena Ferrell MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    5663 Wolf Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /44

    $309,900 Sold May 16, 2025

    6260 Weston Woods Dr Unit 10, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,257

    Last Listing Agent Larry Lanier MONOGRAM REALTY INC

    6260 Weston Woods Dr Unit 10, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /33

      Est $412,942 Not Listed For Sale

      10022 Stone Creek Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10022 Stone Creek Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Oct 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Zumot ZUMOT REALTY

  • /20

    $300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    8083 Guild Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    Short Sale. Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in the desirable Meadows at Oakleaf community! Built in 2022, this spacious 4-bedroom, 2-bath residence offers a thoughtfully designed open floor plan perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The modern kitchen features a large island, ample cabinetry, and flows seamlessly into the living and dining areas. The bedrooms provides

    Anthony Giglio REALTY COOPERATIVE

    8083 Guild Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /36

    $245,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    9719 Mayville Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,736

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Olague LOKATION

    9719 Mayville Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /33

      Est $336,409 Not Listed For Sale

      6378 Longleaf Branch Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      6378 Longleaf Branch Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brooke Hewitt MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /26

    $325,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft

    7740 Dunhill Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    NEARLY NEW FOUR BEDROOM HOME IN A CUL-DE-SAC WITH QUICK ACCESS TO FIRST COAST EXPRESSWAY, OAKLEAF TOWN CENTER & EAGLE LANDING GOLF CLUB! Inside you will find LVP through the living and kitchen spaces, wide open kitchen w/ 42'' shaker cabinetry, open bar with quartz counters, stainless appliances. This split bedroom style plan provides for an over-sized owner's suite in the private back corner w/

    Will Landay RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    7740 Dunhill Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /35

    $232,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    5436 Broad Bridge Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    5436 Broad Bridge Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /35

      Est $224,980 Not Listed For Sale

      5469 Tellaro Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5469 Tellaro Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /2

    $5,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    10166 103rd St Unit 87, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    Add your personal touch to this charming fixer upper! This 2 bed/1 bath offers 840 sq.ft of living space for ONLY $5,000.00 plus lot fees. That's a steal! Call us to schedule a private tour of this home in Sunny Acres Estates, a well maintained, professionally managed manufactured home community.

    Rob Rollins Sunny Acres Estates

    10166 103rd St Unit 87, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /46

    $329,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    10405 Innisbrook Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,665

    Last Listing Agent Shannon McKinnon BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    10405 Innisbrook Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /35

      Est $232,923 Not Listed For Sale

      5467 Tellaro Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5467 Tellaro Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,990
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /15

    $34,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths

    10166 103rd St Unit 28, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    Right now, you could own a 1986 model 3 bed/2 bath, 980 sq. ft. home at Sunny Acres Estates, a family-oriented, well-maintained, professionally managed manufactured home community. With our flexible financing options, you could pay less to own your own home than you are to rent an apartment! Call today and speak with one of our representatives to schedule a viewing. This one won't be on the

    Rob Rollins Sunny Acres Estates

    10166 103rd St Unit 28, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /7

    $295,990 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7786 Rippa Valley Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,049

    Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

    7786 Rippa Valley Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Brett Forest Dr Unit 2037416, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      0 Brett Forest Dr Unit 2037416, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Miller CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /5

    $21,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    10166 103rd St Unit 71, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    ¡Su propia casa en un vecindario tranquilo y bien mantenido! Esta casa CON 2 dormitorios/1 baños fue fabricada en 1982, y tiene 784 pies cuadrados de espacios interiores. Por solo $24,900.00, más el alquiler del sitio, ¡y todos los días podrían sentirse como vacaciones! Llámenos ahora para programar una visita y ver todos los beneficios de vivir en Sunny Acres Estates, una comunidad administrada

    Rob Rollins Sunny Acres Estates

    10166 103rd St Unit 71, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /42

    $360,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3662 Vanden Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,941

    Last Listing Agent Darlene Heggestad FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    3662 Vanden Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /27

      Est $331,568 Not Listed For Sale

      6966 Longleaf Branch Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,737 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      6966 Longleaf Branch Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PARKER GAILEY GAILEY ENTERPRISES LLC

  • /61

    $399,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft

    7324 Rock Brook Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    This is a beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a versatile flex room. It has 2,126 square feet of comfortable living space on a spacious .24-acre lot. Enjoy added privacy with no close neighbors in front or behind. Relax on the screened lanai overlooking a peaceful creek--perfect for quiet mornings or entertaining guests.Inside, you'll find tile flooring throughout the main

    Katrina Leek RIVER BIRCH REALTY LLC

    7324 Rock Brook Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /23

    $229,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    9906 Wyndbrook Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,418

    9906 Wyndbrook Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /39

      Est $444,029 Not Listed For Sale

      10024 Tumbled Stone Place, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10024 Tumbled Stone Place, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Lee-vann FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /76

    $420,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft

    9936 Pavnes Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    Located in Longleaf, just one mile from Oakleaf Town Center shopping center, this upgraded home features enhanced door casings and stylish lighting and fans. The kitchen offers a custom backsplash, wireless under-cabinet lighting, breakfast bar, eat-in area, Samsung SmartThings microwave and SmartThings oven/range, a new reverse osmosis system, and a pantry with pull-out shelving. Separate dining

    Christopher Snow LPT REALTY LLC

    9936 Pavnes Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /34

    $317,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6507 Longleaf Branch Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,076

    Last Listing Agent DAVID CORBITT 1 PERCENT LISTS FIRST COAST

    6507 Longleaf Branch Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home