7,806

Homes in ZIP Code 32222

Section Image Section Image
    • /49

      Est $255,464 Not Listed For Sale

      6619 Sandler Lakes Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      6619 Sandler Lakes Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

  • /34

    $320,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft

    7302 Jemmah Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    Welcome to the highly desirable Longleaf community! Built in 2022, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers modern living with an open-concept floor plan designed for both comfort and functionality. Situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, the home features a fully fenced backyard--perfect for pets, play, or relaxing evenings outdoors. Inside, you'll find tile flooring throughout the main

    MORGAN STOKES KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    7302 Jemmah Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /16

    $265,000 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    6651 Chester Park Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,202

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Officer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    6651 Chester Park Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /23

      Est $325,476 Not Listed For Sale

      7781 Dunhill Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7781 Dunhill Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

  • /34

    $419,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    9035 Marlee Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    Welcome to 9035 Marlee Road where modern comfort meets peaceful living. This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home plus a versatile flex room offers 2,084 square feet of thoughtfully designed space with an open floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy durable vinyl plank flooring in main areas and cozy carpet in the bedrooms. Built in 2022, this home sits on a spacious 1.44-acre lot

    Walter Collins EXIT 1 STOP REALTY

    9035 Marlee Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • 5544 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    $221,946 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    5544 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Westview Manor

    5544 Arrow Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210
    • /8

      Est $422,017 Not Listed For Sale

      11195 Buckner Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11195 Buckner Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,021
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

  • /2

    $374,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    Etowah Bonus Plan at Weston Woods, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    The Etowah Bonus plan features 2,045 square feet with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths downstairs and a large 13' x 22' bonus room upstairs which serves as a great kids space, 4th bedroom or guest suite. The open-concept kitchen overlooks the gathering room and dining room. The owner's suite has a large walk-in closet and the owner's bath has his and hers sinks and a walk-in shower.

    SEDA New Homes Builder
    6315 Weston Woods Dr Unit 36467015, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /39

    $330,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7488 Rimrock Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,441

    Last Listing Agent SETH BALDWIN KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    7488 Rimrock Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /35

      Est $227,220 Not Listed For Sale

      5459 Tellaro Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5459 Tellaro Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,680
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /9

    $329,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,751 Sq Ft

    5960 Long Cove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    Spacious 5BR/3.5BA home in the desirable Bent Creek Golf Community. Great floorplan with multiple living areas and large kitchen. Primary suite plus generously sized secondary bedrooms. Home is sold AS-IS and needs some TLC--excellent opportunity to add value. Enjoy community golf, pool, clubhouse, and convenient access to shopping and schools. AC and Roof new in 2020. CASH ONLY. Private Bridge

    Kevin McLaughlin MAC REALTY

    5960 Long Cove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /10

    $431,990 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    7779 Rippa Valley Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,940

    Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

    7779 Rippa Valley Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /35

      Est $226,264 Not Listed For Sale

      5457 Tellaro Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5457 Tellaro Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,990
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /8

    $19,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    10166 103rd St Unit 79, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    Haga de Sunny Acres Estates su nuevo hogar, ¡una comunidad de casas fabricadas, bien mantenida y administrada profesionalmente! Solo $24,900.00 más cuotas del lote permiten comprar una casa modelo 1986, de 2 dormitorios/1 baños y 840 pies cuadrados en un hermoso vecindario. ¡Sunny Acres Estates es el lugar perfecto para disfrutar un estilo de vida de la Florida totalmente relajado! ¡Permítanos

    Rob Rollins Sunny Acres Estates

    10166 103rd St Unit 79, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /51

    $307,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7978 Island Fox Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,852

    Last Listing Agent NANCY OCCHIOGROSSO FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    7978 Island Fox Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /35

      Est $228,875 Not Listed For Sale

      9918 Garrin Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9918 Garrin Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,990
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /9

    $19,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    10166 103rd St Unit 37, Jacksonville, FL 32210

    ¡Su propia casa en un vecindario tranquilo y bien mantenido! Esta casa CON 2 dormitorios/1 baños fue fabricada en 1982, y tiene 840 pies cuadrados de espacios interiores. Por solo $24,900.00, más el alquiler del sitio, ¡y todos los días podrían sentirse como vacaciones! Llámenos ahora para programar una visita y ver todos los beneficios de vivir en Sunny Acres Estates, una comunidad administrada

    Rob Rollins Sunny Acres Estates

    10166 103rd St Unit 37, Jacksonville, FL 32210
  • /27

    $223,500 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    7228 Paul Howard Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Turnbull Laurin KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    7228 Paul Howard Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /35

      Est $225,858 Not Listed For Sale

      5455 Tellaro Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5455 Tellaro Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,990
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /28

    $262,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft

    6617 Burnt Creek Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    This beautiful home in Sandler Oaks is waiting for a new owner! This home offers a 4 bed/2 bath split-bed floorplan, a generous kitchen w/large island and white cabinets [overlooking the living room], indoor laundry, white cabinets throughout (bathrooms), high ceilings, ceiling fans w/remote(s), and a spacious fenced rear yard w/tan vinyl fencing. Additional features include granite counters,

    CYNTHIA FRANKLIN TOP SOURCE REALTY LLC

    6617 Burnt Creek Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /24

    $298,680 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9228 Redtail Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,954 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,164

    Last Listing Agent Christina Welch KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    9228 Redtail Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /35

      Est $234,417 Not Listed For Sale

      5453 Tellaro Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5453 Tellaro Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,990
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /38

    $369,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    10925 Stapleton Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    Welcome to this beautifully upgraded 2023 smart, energy-efficient ranch home offering over $60K in thoughtful enhancements, ideally located in a highly desirable community with low HOA and no CDD fees, just minutes from Oakleaf Plantation Town Center for shopping, dining, and entertainment. From the moment you enter, you'll appreciate the soaring 10' ceilings, abundant natural light from added

    Andrea Gavric LPT REALTY LLC

    10925 Stapleton Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /26

    $340,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    7267 Honda Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,778

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Danyus JWB REALTY LLC

    7267 Honda Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /35

      Est $224,904 Not Listed For Sale

      5449 Tellaro Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5449 Tellaro Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,990
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /73

    $459,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft

    7284 Longleaf Branch Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    Beautifully maintained smart home in the desirable Longleaf community, approximately 12 miles from Naval Air Station Jacksonville and close to shopping and dining. This 4-bedroom, 3-bath home features an open-concept layout with tray ceilings, a spacious family room, and a gourmet kitchen with upgraded cabinetry, an oversized granite island, and a wine refrigerator. There is no carpet in the

    PATRICIA ORANGE COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    7284 Longleaf Branch Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /16

    $269,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6773 Plum Lake Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,608

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Davis HOMEHEART REALTY LLC

    6773 Plum Lake Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /35

      Est $227,663 Not Listed For Sale

      9928 Garrin Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9928 Garrin Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /2

    $219,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft

    9351 Hipps Rd Unit 1, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    Approximately 2.34 acres of residential rural land offering privacy, flexibility, and strong future potential. Zoned RR-ACRE, the property allows up to two residential units per acre, creating multiple options for use, expansion, or redevelopment. The property includes two existing mobile homes, offering immediate presence while allowing for renovation, replacement, or new construction. The true

    Randy Wiggins NUVIEW REALTY

    9351 Hipps Rd Unit 1, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /55

    $320,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    7614 Buck Hills Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,238

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Davidow COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    7614 Buck Hills Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /35

      Est $222,957 Not Listed For Sale

      9920 Garrin Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9920 Garrin Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /47

    $365,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    7611 Rock Brook Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    Welcome home to this well-maintained and immaculate 4-bedroom, 3 full bathroom home, ideally situated on a quiet cul-de-sac lot. This property is a short sale, offering incredible value for the price. Step inside to find durable LVP flooring flowing through the main living areas, creating a warm and inviting space perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious living room and dining

    JANRIEKA RICE MOMENTUM REALTY

    7611 Rock Brook Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /44

    $284,800 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    9647 Clinton Corners Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF

    Current Estimated Value $280,888

    Last Listing Agent BARD ROCKENBACH JR WHOLESALE REALTY LLC

    9647 Clinton Corners Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /35

      Est $224,927 Not Listed For Sale

      9924 Garrin Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9924 Garrin Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,990
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

  • /29

    $213,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    10302 Benson Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    Short Sale approved price of $213,000 which is $15,000 under PennyMac appraisal of $228,000. Seller will pay 1% toward Buyer's closing costs. Move-in-ready end-unit townhome with 1-car garage in the popular Longleaf community. Built in 2019, this home features quartz countertops, stainless steel Frigidaire appliances, washer & dryer included, and ceramic wood-look tile throughout the main living

    DEBORAH BAILEY PONTE VEDRA PALM VALLEY REAL ESTATE COMPANY LLC

    10302 Benson Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /23

    $321,990 Sold May 28, 2025

    7822 Rippa Valley Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,433

    Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

    7822 Rippa Valley Way, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /14

      Est $370,940 Not Listed For Sale

      11177 Buckner Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      11177 Buckner Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32222

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,990
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

  • /5

    $420,000

    • Land
    • 9.82 Acres
    • $42,770 per Acre

    9541 Taylor Field Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    This small subdivision has been engineered out to have 8 home sites each on approx. 1 acre. Has city water but will need septic. Could be purchased as one home site or groups of lots up to max 8. All the engineered paperwork is available if needed. No devlopment has been started yet.Seller will possibly do owner financing with 20% down 2 year balloon & 10% interest.

    Penny Broughton FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    9541 Taylor Field Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222
  • /21

    $236,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    7594 Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF

    Current Estimated Value $238,961

    Last Listing Agent DOMINICK FELIX ONE REALTY CORP

    7594 Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32222
    • /35

      Est $227,140 Not Listed For Sale

      9919 Garrin Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      9919 Garrin Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,990
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home