404

Recently Sold Homes in 32223

Section Image
  • /34

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3911 Hillwood Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 651 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,447

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Henry Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    3911 Hillwood Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /35

    $178,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    3367 Mandarin Glen Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,440

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Call REALTY ZOOM

    3367 Mandarin Glen Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /18

    $298,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    11515 Pine Forest Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,844

    Last Listing Agent Christina Welch KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    11515 Pine Forest Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32223
  • /30

    $380,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4318 Morning Dove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,124

    Last Listing Agent MARK HARRISON MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    4318 Morning Dove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

Showing Results 401 - 404, Page 11 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home