16,187

Homes in ZIP Code 32224

Section Image Section Image
  • /94

    $2,099,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft

    4575 Swilcan Bridge Ln N, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    A stunning new construction estate within the exclusive, guard-gated community of Glen Kernan. Thoughtfully designed with over 3,600 square feet, this custom residence offers 5 bedrooms, 4+ baths, and refined architectural details throughout. A grand open-concept layout is anchored by a designer chef's kitchen featuring premium appliances, an expansive island, and custom finishes, all flowing

    Neill Lasher BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    4575 Swilcan Bridge Ln N, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /79

    $2,050,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5215 Bentpine Cove Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $481/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,124,608

    Last Listing Agent Ayman Kamal AMK NETWORK REALTY

    5215 Bentpine Cove Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /21

      Est $292,516 Not Listed For Sale

      5783 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5783 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,990
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /89

    $950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,617 Sq Ft

    3817 Michaels Landing Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated waterfront home in the highly sought-after Jacksonville Golf & Country Club. This 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence features a bright, open layout with updated finishes throughout, spacious living areas, and a cozy fireplace, all designed for comfortable everyday living and entertaining. The split floor plan offers added privacy, with an upstairs guest suite or

    MARIA GRASSET HASSLE-FREE REALTY LLC

    3817 Michaels Landing Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /55

    $430,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    13433 Isla Vista Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,385

    Last Listing Agent KAREN ADAMS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    13433 Isla Vista Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /3

      Est $290,195 Not Listed For Sale

      5800 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5800 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,289
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /15

    $370,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    12635 Ashglen Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Inviting home with a comfortable and functional floor plan. The main living area opens to a dining space, creating a great flow for everyday living. The kitchen offers plenty of cabinet and counter space and connects to a breakfast nook with natural light. Bedrooms provide generous space with neutral finishes throughout. The backyard includes a patio area and privacy fencing, offering room to

    William Figueroa SOVEREIGN REAL ESTATE GROUP

    12635 Ashglen Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /38

    $232,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    13700 Richmond Park Dr N Unit 207, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,144

    Last Listing Agent Mary Neldner CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    13700 Richmond Park Dr N Unit 207, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /8

      Est $339,441 Not Listed For Sale

      5777 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5777 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $361,231
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /64

    $189,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    13810 Sutton Park Dr N Unit 1537, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Prime opportunity in the gated Grand Reserve at Windsor Parke--welcome to this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium with an attached 1-car garage! Situated on the desirable 3rd floor, offers approximately 1,212 sq ft of open and airy living space, perfect for comfortable everyday living. NEW DISWASHER, NEW DISPOSER, NEW MICROWAVE JUST INSTALLED.Enjoy a well-designed layout with generous

    John Jackiewicz WEICHERT REALTORS COASTAL CITY

    13810 Sutton Park Dr N Unit 1537, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /28

    $223,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    13808 Herons Landing Way Unit 8, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,325

    Last Listing Agent BENJAMAN BLISS KST GROUP LLC

    13808 Herons Landing Way Unit 8, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /2

      Est $160,328 Not Listed For Sale

      13703 Richmond Park Dr N Unit 2302, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      13703 Richmond Park Dr N Unit 2302, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • Last Sold Price $178,000

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA WELCH KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

  • /2

    $1,304,328 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,059 Sq Ft

    12199 Grand Pine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Meadowbrook CLot 389

    Barbara Cronin WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

    12199 Grand Pine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /35

    $230,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    13856 Herons Landing Way Unit Bldg 11 Unit 2, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Colasanto MOMENTUM REALTY

    • /27

      Est $210,937 Not Listed For Sale

      13810 Sutton Park Dr N Unit 1316, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13810 Sutton Park Dr N Unit 1316, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE WALKER, CRS, ABR, GRI, BR FLORIDIAN REALTY

  • /27

    $165,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,077 Sq Ft

    3591 Kernan Blvd S Unit 715, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Welcome to AVANTI, a private gated community offering a refined blend of comfort, convenience, and modern living. This impeccably maintained, move-in ready condominium showcases elegant tile flooring throughout and a thoughtfully designed kitchen featuring granite countertops, combining timeless style with everyday functionality. The open concept floor plan is filled with natural light, creating

    Dela Pozo FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    3591 Kernan Blvd S Unit 715, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /2

    $2,535,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5335 Bentpine Cove Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $528/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,693,951

    Last Listing Agent COMP AGENT Comp Office-Sold

    5335 Bentpine Cove Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /30

      Est $212,869 Not Listed For Sale

      13810 Sutton Park Dr N Unit 1221, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13810 Sutton Park Dr N Unit 1221, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,400
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrystelle Ancelot COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /36

    $559,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft

    3095 Aaron Cove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    PRICE REDUCTION. ***BRAND NEW ROOF, HVAC, EXTERIOR/INTERIOR PAINT, CARPETING ETC.***. This is a must see in the desirable Covenant Cove s/d situated on a .28-acre cul-de-sac lot. The home offers a lot of square footage and functionality along with comfort. The master bedroom, master bathroom and a 1/2 bathroom are located on the 1st floor. Upstairs you will find a large open room perfect for a

    SCOTT LEHMBECK REAL ESTATE ASSET DISPOSITION CORP.

    3095 Aaron Cove Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /33

    $254,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    12206 Grasse St, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,169

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Whatley BUCK & BUCK INC

    12206 Grasse St, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /42

      Est $627,937 Not Listed For Sale

      3911 Burnt Pine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      3911 Burnt Pine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent REBECCA WINTERS COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

  • /28

    $203,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft

    13810 Sutton Park Dr N Unit 437, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Seller will contribute to Buyer's Closing Costs with an acceptable offer. Top-Floor Condo with Golf Views | 8 Minutes to the Beach | Dual Master SuitesEnjoy private, low-maintenance living in the gated community of The Grand Reserve, just minutes from the beach. This top-floor condo offers added privacy, higher ceilings, and peaceful views of a tree-lined backyard with glimpses of the golf

    SHELLEY NEMETHY DAVIDSON REALTY, INC.

    13810 Sutton Park Dr N Unit 437, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /121

    $775,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3777 Biggin Church Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $796,083

    Last Listing Agent Julie Little Brewer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    3777 Biggin Church Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /36

      Est $449,890 Not Listed For Sale

      13511 Montecito Place Unit 22C, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      13511 Montecito Place Unit 22C, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TAMMY BARANOWSKI, REALTOR MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /26

    $219,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft

    13364 Beach Blvd Unit 127, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Welcome to easy, low-maintenance living in the highly desirable gated community of Wolf Creek! This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and coastal lifestyle -- all just minutes from the beach. Step inside to find a light and bright interior with an open-concept layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The spacious

    Justin McCahill ROUND TABLE REALTY

    13364 Beach Blvd Unit 127, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • 5953 Timber Pines Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    $1,131,109 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5953 Timber Pines Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $424/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    ICI Homes Seven Pines - Elite

    5953 Timber Pines Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /60

      Est $578,174 Not Listed For Sale

      2190 Soft Wind Trail W, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2190 Soft Wind Trail W, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Shields WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /118

    $1,095,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft

    12138 Stillwood Pines Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Skip the wait for new construction and step into a like-new home featuring a floorplan that is no longer offered in Seven Pines. This barely lived-in David Weekley Homes Hamelfield floorplan in the highly sought-after Seven Pines community allows you to avoid the timeline, stress, and hidden costs of building, while still enjoying the benefits of new construction, including transferable builder

    The Creech Team BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    12138 Stillwood Pines Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /2

    $994,153 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    5578 Rainbarrel Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,116

    Last Listing Agent Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY, INC.

    5578 Rainbarrel Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /40

      Est $491,264 Not Listed For Sale

      13946 Sea Prairie Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13946 Sea Prairie Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent LINDSAY ELLIS ROUND TABLE REALTY

  • /14

    $599,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft

    5576 Dairy Farm Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Skip the wait - this better than new David Weekly Castella plan on a corner lot in a quiet cul-de-sac. Lightly used as a second home it features a 1st floor bedroom suite, plus spacious second floor upstairs with loft/family room, full bath, and 2 generously sized bedrooms.Enjoy a large backyard with an extended screened lanai, along with thoughtful upgrades including kitchen pantry

    Stephen Hachey LOWEST FEE REALTY LLC

    5576 Dairy Farm Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /2

    $280,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    13287 Tropic Egret Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF

    Current Estimated Value $440,255

    Last Listing Agent SAMMIT PATEL EXIT 1 STOP REALTY

    13287 Tropic Egret Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /3

      Est $324,393 Not Listed For Sale

      5746 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5746 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,518
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /49

    $430,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft

    12898 Quincy Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Don't miss this opportunity! Well-maintained 3BR/2BA home offering 1,894 sq. ft. in the highly desirable Intracoastal West area. Situated on a beautiful lot, this home is directly across from the neighborhood amenities, including the community pool and playground for added convenience and enjoyment. The functional floor plan features spacious living areas, a large primary suite with an oversized

    Wendy Patton BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    12898 Quincy Bay Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /36

    $499,900 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    13856 Ibis Point Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,163

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Bass BASS PROFESSIONAL REALTY, INC

    13856 Ibis Point Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /3

      Est $321,957 Not Listed For Sale

      5758 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5758 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,107
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /60

    $640,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft

    3417 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Discover an exceptional opportunity to own or lease this beautifully appointed townhome at 3417 Marsh Reserve Blvd, where modern design meets effortless Florida living. Thoughtfully situated in Jacksonville's highly desirable Intracoastal corridor, this residence offers a refined yet comfortable lifestyle with close proximity to the Mayo Clinic, Jacksonville Beach, the University of North

    Bobbie Jean DeMunck COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    3417 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /2

    $2,235,161 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5529 Settlers Ridge Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,691,983

    Last Listing Agent Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY, INC.

    5529 Settlers Ridge Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /20

      Est $316,621 Not Listed For Sale

      5734 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5734 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,160
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /56

    $749,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft

    13846 Atlantic Blvd Unit 207, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Ready to live like you're on vacation every day!This beautiful corner-unit condo is located directly on the marina and offers exceptional privacy, natural light, and stunning harbor views. Situated on the second floor, the residence overlooks yachts in the marina while remaining completely quiet with no noise disturbances. As a west-facing corner unit, the condo features abundant windows and

    Matt Buttner LIST NOW REALTY

    13846 Atlantic Blvd Unit 207, Jacksonville, FL 32225

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home