16,188

Homes in ZIP Code 32224

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $149,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft

    13810 Sutton Park Dr N Unit 936, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Nicely maintained third-floor condo offering 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms in a light-filled, open floor plan. Enjoy the feel of added space with vaulted ceilings and a thoughtful layout that includes both a separate living room and dining room--ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The split bedroom design provides privacy, while both bedrooms offer their own bathrooms and feature spacious

    Susan Dunham CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    13810 Sutton Park Dr N Unit 936, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /80

    $600,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    3953 Burnt Pine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,977

    Last Listing Agent James Andrews ERA ONETEAM REALTY

    3953 Burnt Pine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /14

      Est $476,612 Not Listed For Sale

      3577 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3577 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TARA JINKS MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /5

    $169,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 916 Sq Ft

    2903 Bratcher Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    BACK ON MARKET! Opportunity knocks at 2903 Bratcher Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224! This property sits on an oversized lot in a highly desirable area, just minutes from the beaches, shopping, dining, and UNF. The existing structure is a tear-down, offering a blank canvas for your vision--whether building a custom dream home, investment property, or modern new construction. With no HOA or CDD fees,

    Luke Morris MOMENTUM REALTY

    2903 Bratcher Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /30

    $267,500 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    13364 Beach Blvd Unit 236, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,655

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA BURGESS BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    13364 Beach Blvd Unit 236, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /14

      Est $519,719 Not Listed For Sale

      3575 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3575 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $554,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TARA JINKS MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /10

    $129,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 499 Sq Ft

    13703 Richmond Park Dr N Unit 3406, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Centrally located and full of charm, this 1‑bedroom, 1‑bath condo on the second floor of the Bishops Court community offers comfort and convenience. The home features laminate flooring, stainless‑steel appliances, and an in‑unit washer and dryer. Move‑in ready and attractively priced to sell, it's an excellent opportunity for a primary residence or investment.

    Jonathan Detullio KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

    13703 Richmond Park Dr N Unit 3406, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /24

    $338,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    13702 Cheyne Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,608

    Last Listing Agent KASANDRA CONNATSER JWB REALTY LLC

    13702 Cheyne Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /6

      Est $401,279 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Bermuda Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1723 Bermuda Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doug Addeo COMMUNITY REALTY ASSOCIATES

  • /95

    $4,295,000 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,395 Sq Ft

    5275 Bentpine Cove Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Grace and warmth radiate in the Modern Spanish architecture of this 5 bedroom, 6 1/2 bath estate. Reminiscent of Villas along the Med, the symmetrical facade features stucco walls, barrel roof tiles, and a Moorish wall fountain in the gated entry courtyard. An ornate arched doorway of wrought iron and distressed oak flooring welcomes guests to a distinctive two-story foyer. Key elements of this

    Julie Little Brewer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    5275 Bentpine Cove Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /34

    $211,545 Sold May 29, 2025

    13715 Richmond Park Dr N Unit 601, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,415

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Rotondo MOMENTUM REALTY

    13715 Richmond Park Dr N Unit 601, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /45

      Est $1,168,798 Not Listed For Sale

      12150 Stillwood Pines Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12150 Stillwood Pines Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 212 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,060,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

  • /26

    $169,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 885 Sq Ft

    13810 Sutton Park Dr N Unit 535, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    This one-bedroom, one-bathroom unit is move-in ready and offers a thoughtfully designed floor plan that includes a dedicated space for a home office, perfect for modern remote work needs. Experience resort-style living at its finest in the gated community of The Grand Reserve at Windsor Parke. The clubhouse features a fitness center to simplify your daily routine, while the community's private

    NANCY LEHMBECK JWB REALTY LLC

    13810 Sutton Park Dr N Unit 535, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /51

    $300,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4580 Middleton Park Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,601

    Last Listing Agent MARYLISETTE GREEN CYPRESS VILLAGE REAL ESTATE

    4580 Middleton Park Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /18

      Est $755,440 Not Listed For Sale

      5284 Piney Woods Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5284 Piney Woods Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $311/SF
      • 225 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $758,789
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

  • /20

    $305,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft

    13529 Stone Pond Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Great Location and privacy. This Wolf Creek townhouse minutes to the beach, shopping center, schools and restaurants offers the Florida dream lifestyle, Step into the first floor to a bright open layout kitchen, dining and living room area to a screened lanai overlooking the peaceful preserve.Upstairs: Split bedrooms with the laundry and a loft space in between to ensure privacy and comfort.

    KATY GUZMAN CRUZ BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    13529 Stone Pond Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /33

    $472,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    13954 Sandhill Crane Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,401

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Waltrip NEXTHOME ENDLESS SUMMER

    13954 Sandhill Crane Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Atlantic Blvd Unit B34 2011722, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • Built 2004
      0 Atlantic Blvd Unit B34 2011722, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Denman BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /49

    $1,950,000 Open Sat 10AM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,960 Sq Ft

    13879 Ketch Cove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Waterfront Paradise Awaits! Discover Luxury Living in this stunning 2 year young home featuring everything you've been dreaming of. With breathtaking views, open concept design, and high-end finishes throughout, this home is the ultimate Florida lifestyle package. Experience the perfect blend of indoor-outdoor living in this beautifully designed waterfront retreat. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms,

    Elizabeth McMahan THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    13879 Ketch Cove Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      5806 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5806 Tomahawk Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,482
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $88,000

    0 Atlantic Blvd Unit E26, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Great highly desirable 40' boat slip E 26 . Marina is built with durable Bellingham concrete floating docks, situated on Intracoastal waterway at Atlantic Blvd. Direct navigation to the Ocean, St. Augustine, Fernandina and Downtown Jax. Secured dock gates, controlled access parking. Fuel is available close to marina.

    Jan Shields WATSON REALTY CORP

    0 Atlantic Blvd Unit E26, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /27

    $210,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    13816 Herons Landing Way Unit 7, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,920

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Pierce PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    13816 Herons Landing Way Unit 7, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /18

      Est $640,812 Not Listed For Sale

      5272 Piney Woods Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5272 Piney Woods Way, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 180 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,090
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert St. Pierre WEEKLEY HOMES REALTY

  • /6

    $1,125,000

    • Land
    • 17,859 Sq Ft
    • $2,743,902 per Acre

    4523 Feather Moss Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    LONG AWAITED FINAL PHASES OF GLEN KERNAN GOLF AND COUNTRY CLUB. Newly released Golf & Lake Homesites are nestled within this exclusive community offering proximity to beaches, St. John's Town Center Mall, Mayo Clinic & everyday conveniences. Enjoy the classic charm of an established neighborhood, in an ideal location, which incorporates modern features & finishes of your new luxurious, custom

    KATRINA WATKINS FIRST COAST CUSTOM REALTY LLC

    4523 Feather Moss Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /26

    $479,185 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4567 Rocky River Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,389

    Last Listing Agent Christie Morgan BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

    4567 Rocky River Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /14

      Est $536,177 Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3509 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $566,266
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TARA JINKS MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /33

    $3,179,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,978 Sq Ft

    4554 Rose Glen Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Welcome to an exceptional new construction home in the highly sought-after Glen Kernan -- a rare opportunity to own a brand-new luxury residence in one of Jacksonville's most prestigious gated communities.This stunning 5-bedroom, 5.5-bath estate showcases refined craftsmanship and thoughtfully curated, high-end finishes throughout. Designed for both elevated entertaining and everyday living,

    Kelley Pierce PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    4554 Rose Glen Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /7

    $213,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    13810 Sutton Park Dr N Unit 1222, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,844

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA WAKEFIELD-MANNING UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    13810 Sutton Park Dr N Unit 1222, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /14

      Est $476,130 Not Listed For Sale

      3507 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3507 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $486,476
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TARA JINKS MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /65

    $1,200,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,022 Sq Ft

    3654 Eastbury Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Welcome to Highland Glen: a gated neighborhood with an English village feel, mature trees, community pool, fitness center & playground all within minutes to every kind of shopping, healthcare, the beach & no CDD! This ICI-built home is the opposite of cookie-cutter: high-end flooring & lighting, gourmet kitchen--$45K custom cabinetry & 2017 chef's $9K gas range-- generous rooms, multiple levels,

    JENNIFER ROBLES RENEWAL REALTY & REDESIGN

    3654 Eastbury Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /48

    $487,500 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    14149 Backbarrier Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,668

    Last Listing Agent SUZANNE SCHINSING PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    14149 Backbarrier Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /14

      Est $434,934 Not Listed For Sale

      3505 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3505 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,893
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TARA JINKS MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /54

    $510,000 Open Sat 11AM - 1PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    3917 Coastal Cove Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    This beautifully maintained, move in ready home is located in the new Coastal Cove community offering the perfect blend of modern living and coastal charm. This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home has been meticulously cared for and upgraded throughout. Enjoy new LVP flooring upstairs, fresh interior paint, updated lighting fixtures, farmhouse sink, faucets and hardware throughout the home giving the home a

    AmyBeth Myron RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    3917 Coastal Cove Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /38

    $645,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3820 Danforth Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,351

    Last Listing Agent SAMANTHA VELEBER INI REALTY

    3820 Danforth Dr W, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /14

      Est $431,031 Not Listed For Sale

      3503 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3503 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TARA JINKS MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /37

    $249,000 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    3453 Pemberton St, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Super unique home with a design you won't find anywhere else. Open, spacious layout full of potential. Prime location, affordable pricing, and outdoor spaces dying to be transformed! Roof and HVAC are 2018.

    JAMIE ALLENBAUGH 1 PERCENT LISTS FIRST COAST

    3453 Pemberton St, Jacksonville, FL 32224
  • /25

    $345,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    12102 Biarritz St, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Derek Wiggins RESIDENTIAL WEALTH BUILDERS REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    12102 Biarritz St, Jacksonville, FL 32224
    • /14

      Est $470,301 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3501 Marsh Reserve Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32224

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TARA JINKS MATTAMY REAL ESTATE SERVICES

  • /33

    $199,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,037 Sq Ft

    13703 Richmond Park Dr N Unit 3105, Jacksonville, FL 32224

    Bring all offers! Welcome to Bishop's Court, where comfort meets convenience in this beautifully renovated and updated 1-bedroom, 1-bath end-unit townhouse-style condo with over $30,000 in thoughtful upgrades. Bright and airy, the open floor plan is enhanced by soaring ceilings that create a spacious, open feel throughout. A modern, granite-encased, working fireplace adds a sleek yet cozy touch

    Heather Kruayai REDFIN CORPORATION

    13703 Richmond Park Dr N Unit 3105, Jacksonville, FL 32224

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home