21,680

Homes in ZIP Code 32225

Section Image
  • /34

    $160,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    301 Greencastle Dr Unit 66, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,360

    Last Listing Agent Leona Decastro WATSON REALTY CORP

    301 Greencastle Dr Unit 66, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /23

      Est $484,176 Not Listed For Sale

      12062 Narrowleaf Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      12062 Narrowleaf Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

  • /35

    $350,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft

    825 Long Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Welcome to 825 Long Lake Dr, where comfort and functionality come together in a thoughtfully designed split floor plan. The remodeled kitchen features white shaker cabinets, granite countertops, and a breakfast bar that opens to the main living space--perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Vaulted ceilings and a wood-burning fireplace create a warm, inviting feel, with sliding doors

    Elizabeth Duke KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    825 Long Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /28

    $246,200 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3076 Cobblewood Ln W, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,544

    Last Listing Agent CRISTINA THOMPSON KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    3076 Cobblewood Ln W, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /43

      Est $503,144 Not Listed For Sale

      593 Candlebark Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      593 Candlebark Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amir Shadmani FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /12

    $204,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 26,136 Sq Ft
    • $341,500 per Acre

    0 Quinlan Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Bring your builder and imagination to this spacious, 0.65-acre, cleared lot! With the electric already connected and tree mitigation already done for the remaining trees, you're one step closer to making your dream home a reality. Enjoy freedom and flexibility - No HOA restrictions or CDD fees. Whether you envision a custom estate or a cozy retreat, this property offers endless potential. Located

    KATHERYN DEVINCENTIS ATLANTIC SHORES REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE LLC

    0 Quinlan Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /69

    $395,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    13306 Santorini Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,911

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Williford PONTE VEDRA CLUB REALTY, INC.

    13306 Santorini Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /33

      Est $995,154 Not Listed For Sale

      13896 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13896 Atlantic Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ERIKA KOENIGSKNECHT REALTY ONE GROUP ELEVATE

  • /19

    $400,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft

    468 Wet Rock Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Welcome To 468 Wet Rock Lane! If your looking for a open split floor plan on a large lot in a beautiful neighborhood you have found your home. This home features a large entertainment space with dinning area and kitchen connecting. Four bedrooms and two bath with 3 bedrooms on one side of the home and the owner suite and bathroom on the other side of the home. Cook out and entertain on the

    AMANDA WEST OMNI REALTY GROUP OF NORTH FLORIDA INC

    468 Wet Rock Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /35

    $435,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    12619 Blue Eagle Way, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $434,208

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hiebsch SHEEPCO REAL ESTATE GROUP

    12619 Blue Eagle Way, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /40

      Est $487,449 Not Listed For Sale

      13846 Atlantic Blvd Unit 1008, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13846 Atlantic Blvd Unit 1008, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $459,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nelson Higgins BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /29

    $195,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft

    11535 Dunes Way Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Take a look at this charming 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhouse offering 1,377 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. With its thoughtful layout, inviting interiors, and convenient location, this home is an excellent choice for first-time buyers, downsizers, or investors looking for a move-in ready property in a sought-after area. Step inside to discover a bright and open floor plan with plenty of

    Nathaniel Watson MOMENTUM REALTY

    11535 Dunes Way Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /19

    $315,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    624 Staffordshire Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,196

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    624 Staffordshire Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /82

      Est $693,778 Not Listed For Sale

      13846 Atlantic Blvd Unit 712, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13846 Atlantic Blvd Unit 712, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Allen BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /71

    $799,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,425 Sq Ft

    12867 Muirfield Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Behind the exclusive gates of Hidden Hills Country Club, this breathtaking 4-bed, 4-bath estate with dedicated office sits front-row on the pristine 13th fairway -- where luxury meets lifestyle. Soaring living spaces, designer finishes, and abundant storage create an effortlessly elevated everyday. Outside, your private resort awaits: a solar-heated, screen-enclosed pool surrounded by lush

    SHANNON KLEDZIK ACHIEVE REALTY GROUP LLC

    12867 Muirfield Blvd S, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /19

    $313,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    14112 Pleasant Point Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,925

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    14112 Pleasant Point Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /52

      Est $605,517 Not Listed For Sale

      13846 Atlantic Blvd Unit 711, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13846 Atlantic Blvd Unit 711, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CYNTHIA STONE SELECT REALTY LLC

  • /32

    $278,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft

    12301 Kernan Forest Blvd Unit 1304, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Immaculate & Move-In Ready in a Prime Gated Community!This stunning townhome features a spacious open floor plan flooded with natural light. The main level offers a dedicated office/den, a guest half-bath, and an oversized kitchen complete with a walk-in pantry. Relax in the great room with peaceful views of the screened patio and backyard.Upstairs, you'll find three bedrooms and two full

    Rani Usman R REALTY

    12301 Kernan Forest Blvd Unit 1304, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /32

    $420,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1737 Hidden Forest Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,019

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Keenan MOMENTUM REALTY

    1737 Hidden Forest Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /48

      Est $604,381 Not Listed For Sale

      13846 Atlantic Blvd Unit 710, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      13846 Atlantic Blvd Unit 710, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Lareau COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /41

    $605,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    13846 Atlantic Blvd Unit 911, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    AMAZING INTRACOASTAL AND MARSH VIEWS FROM THIS LUXURY THIRD FLOOR CONDO WITH SOARING CEILINGS AT SOUGHT AFTER MIRA VISTA . NEW HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS AND DOORS ON THE EAST SIDE. GOURMET KITCHEN WITH DOUBLE MARBLE COUNTERTOPS, ISLAND, BREAKFAST BAR AND KITCHENAID APPLIANCES. THIS OPENS TO THE LARGE DINING AREA AND FAMILY ROOM. THE PRIMARY SUITE INCLUDES DOUBLE CLOSETS, SEPARATE CUSTOM GRANITE

    DIANA MCKEE RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    13846 Atlantic Blvd Unit 911, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /12

    $320,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2658 Dale View Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,353

    Last Listing Agent DONNA JACKSON SUNSHINE REALTY & CO LLC

    2658 Dale View Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /52

      Est $1,431,862 Not Listed For Sale

      13711 Saxon Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 4,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      13711 Saxon Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,410,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TAMI SIMON WATERMARKE REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /20

    $499,999 Pre-Foreclosure

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft

    1148 Candlebark Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Located in the highly sought-after Waterleaf community! Built in 2006 and well maintained, this home offers the perfect blend of solid updates, prime location, and opportunity to make it your own. Major improvements have already been taken care of for you, including a roof replacement in 2022, HVAC system in 2021, updated electrical panel, newer PVC plumbing, and select window and door upgrades

    JEREMY TORRES COASTAL REALTY JAX

    1148 Candlebark Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /39

    $867,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    13717 Hidden Oaks Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,751

    Last Listing Agent Allison Chance ANCHORED REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    13717 Hidden Oaks Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /55

      Est $953,126 Not Listed For Sale

      13347 Princess Kelly Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      13347 Princess Kelly Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Bowman WATERMARKE MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC

  • /2

    $385,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft

    4355 Fulton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Discover modern luxury at 4355 Fulton Road all BRICK Home! The renovated home blends style and practicality, offering luxury vinyl plank flooring throughout, with white ceramic tile in the bathrooms--perfect for pet owners. The home features a fully fenced yard, new roof, windows, skylights, and updated electrical and plumbing systems. The chef's kitchen boasts granite countertops & backsplash,

    Ginger Boviz LPT REALTY LLC

    4355 Fulton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /2

    $1,500,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    782 Shipwatch Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,322,438

    Last Listing Agent MICHAEL SCOTT SUNSHINE REALTY & CO LLC

    782 Shipwatch Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /50

      Est $1,119,626 Not Listed For Sale

      13341 Princess Kelly Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13341 Princess Kelly Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,159,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHARON MILLS WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /31

    $228,500 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,122 Sq Ft

    12301 Kernan Forest Blvd Unit 2606, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Seller offering $5000 towards HOA fees or towards buyer closing cost .Great starter home. End unit 2/2 w/1 car attached garage. Condo is located on 2nd floor with access from ground floor via attached garage and main entry door. Screened porch & new hardwood floors, granite counter top . Brand-New stainless appliances .Granite counter top, Fresh paint. Gated Community with access to pool and

    Dina Yousif FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    12301 Kernan Forest Blvd Unit 2606, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /40

    $174,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1830 Willowood Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,828

    Last Listing Agent Aura Caruso CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

    1830 Willowood Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /51

      Est $684,141 Not Listed For Sale

      802 Providence Island Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      802 Providence Island Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TAMI SIMON WATERMARKE REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /17

    $240,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft

    843 Brookview Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Step into this solid "GREAT BONES" ranch-style 3-bedroom, 2-bath block home, complete with a garage and a fenced in backyard, perfect for the tiny humans or the four-legged overlords who run your life. Features a retro bathroom ready for a stylish refresh. This gem is ideally located near the St. Johns River, just 15–20 minutes from Jacksonville International Airport, Downtown Jacksonville,

    Duskie Smith LPT REALTY, LLC

    843 Brookview Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /25

    $245,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    2120 Derringer Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,254

    Last Listing Agent MEGUMI MUDRICK MOXII PRO REALTY

    2120 Derringer Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /59

      Est $701,565 Not Listed For Sale

      786 Providence Island Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      786 Providence Island Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $717,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent TAMI SIMON WATERMARKE REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /31

    $495,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    2118 Ivylgail Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Completely Renovated and move in ready, this beautiful home offers stunning water views and access to the ocean for the ultimate Florida lifestyle. Major updates include fully upgraded interior, new kitchen and bathrooms, new septic system and a 2021 roof, giving peace of mind for years to come. Enjoy a bright, updated interior with modern finishes throughout, perfect for everyday living or

    KRISTJAN FRASHNI CROSSVIEW REALTY

    2118 Ivylgail Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /98

    $790,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4238 Stourhead Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,476

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Smely RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    4238 Stourhead Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /35

      Est $697,308 Not Listed For Sale

      784 Providence Island Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      784 Providence Island Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent SHARON MILLS WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /3

    $160,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 7.73 Acres
    • $20,699 per Acre

    0 Causey Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Joseph Larsen LA ROSA REALTY NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    0 Causey Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /31

    $350,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    4516 Bluff Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,659

    Last Listing Agent JENA PEREZ REALTY ONE GROUP ELEVATE

    4516 Bluff Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32225

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home