21,680

Homes in ZIP Code 32225

Section Image
  • /66

    $440,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft

    757 Benton Harbor Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    The best view of a peaceful waterfront home off Kernan road, you can't find this view in this area for this price. its breath taking. All new freshly painted inside and outside, three-bedroom, two full bath home offers a great location. Home sits on a .49-acre waterfront lot. Large kitchen with walk in pantry, plenty of cabinet space, an eat-in-space in kitchen, open family room, dining room,

    Claire Meadows FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    757 Benton Harbor Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /15

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    255 Leatherleaf Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    This home has an open floor plan, split bedroom. Tiled and laminate flooring throughout, only one bedroom has carpet which is new. Large eat-in kitchen with two pantries, breakfast bar. Master has two closets, plus an ensuite bath. Laundry is in the garage, 2 car garage with extra room for storage. Screened lanai.

    Valerie Merrett MERRETT REALTY SERVICES

    255 Leatherleaf Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /67

    $779,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    788 Providence Island Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,790

    Last Listing Agent Paula Gibson ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    788 Providence Island Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /39

      Est $362,944 Not Listed For Sale

      12204 Springmoor Three Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12204 Springmoor Three Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Sullivan KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

  • /38

    $420,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    417 Brody Cove Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    A FABULOUS HOME IN THE EVER POPULAR LANDING AT CROSS CREEK! Homes like this sell quickly in this market, don't miss your opportunity on this one! From the moment you walk through the door you will be impressed with the thoughtful updates and high end touches. The back yard boasts 0.2 acres fully fenced (preserve behind the fence!!!) The screened enclosed patio will be your favorite spot for

    Janine Basford KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    417 Brody Cove Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /11

    $1,701 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Brand New 302

    12301 Blvd Unit 302, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    3 bedroom, 2 bath with fully equipped kitchen, washer/dryer, and community pool. Convenient area with easy access to Mayport, beaches, and downtown.

    12301 Blvd Unit 302, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /48

    $326,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2689 Cobblestone Forest Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,820

    Last Listing Agent KACEY DREW FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

    2689 Cobblestone Forest Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /33

      Est $253,705 Not Listed For Sale

      3072 Cobblewood Ln N, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3072 Cobblewood Ln N, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Nov 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Summer Grant KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

  • /12

    $879,000

    • Land
    • 1.81 Acres
    • $485,635 per Acre

    0 Saint Johns Bluff Rd N Unit 2097348, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    2± acres of prime PUD-zoned land just 9 miles from downtown Jacksonville and visible from I-295. With approximately 100 feet of road frontage, this property is approved for 16,500 square feet of mixed use space. Perfectly positioned for commercial or mixed-use development in a high-growth area—endless possibilities await!

    Christina Welch KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

  • /43

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    518 Tuxedo Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Charming 2-story home with a one-car garage, sitting on a large corner lot at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac. You'll love the big front yard and the fully fenced backyard with plenty of space to relax, hang out, or entertain. Inside, the home feels bright and welcoming with neutral paint, tile and wood floors throughout, and tons of natural light coming in through all the windows. The kitchen has

    MADDY MARTINEZ HOVER GIRL PROPERTIES

    518 Tuxedo Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /23

    $228,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    11866 Ashbrook Cir N, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,911

    Last Listing Agent DAVID CORBITT 1 PERCENT LISTS FIRST COAST

    11866 Ashbrook Cir N, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /4

      Est $268,782 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Jefferson Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      200 Jefferson Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

  • /23

    $349,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft

    837 Jackson Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    LOCATED IN A GREAT AREA OF TOWN AND CLOSE TO AMAZING RESTAURANTS & SHOPPING, THIS WONDERFUL NEW CONSTRUCTION HOME HAS 4 BEDROOMS, 2 BATHROOMS AND A 2 CAR GARAGE, GREAT FLOOR PLAN, GORGEOUS KITCHEN WITH BREAKFAST BAR OVERLOOKS FAMILY ROOM, 42'' SHAKER STYLE CABINETS, FULL STAINLESS STEEL APPLIANCE PACKAGE (FRIDGE WITH ICE & WATER, SELF CLEANING SMOOTH TOP RANGE, OTR MICROWAVE, & DISHWASHER)

    Derek Wiggins RESIDENTIAL WEALTH BUILDERS REALTY AND PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

    837 Jackson Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /18

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13101 Premium Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Welcome to this cozy, charming home that offers everything you need for comfortable living. Step inside and be greeted by a spacious living area that leads to a screened patio, perfect for enjoying the Florida weather. The separate dining room provides a great space for entertaining guests, while the breakfast nook in the kitchen is ideal for casual meals. With 3BD/2BTH, this home offers

    13101 Premium Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /22

    $281,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    281 Sondra Cove Trail E, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,563

    Last Listing Agent DJ DellaSala DJ & Lindsey Real Estate

    281 Sondra Cove Trail E, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /36

      Est $496,630 Not Listed For Sale

      12236 Springmoor One Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      12236 Springmoor One Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent EDWINA BURCH KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

  • /72

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    12301 Kernan Forest Blvd Unit 302, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Freshly cleaned. 3 bedroom, 2 bath unit with entrance on the ground level. The kitchen was renovated April 2024 with granite countertops, deep sinks, and LG appliance set. Fresh paint throughout unti, a bright open layout designed for comfortable everyday living. This gated community includes access to pool, playground, basketball courts, and other amenities in a convenient area with easy access

    David Carmack RIVER CITY REALTY

    12301 Kernan Forest Blvd Unit 302, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /28

    $2,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1805 Forest Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Spacious 4/2 bright open floor plan, lots of kitchen cabinets, eat-in kitchen, new bedrooms flooring, Wood panel flooring, freshly painted throughout, split bedroom plan, fireplace, beautiful wood deck in back with a shading umbrella for entertainment, cul-de-sac.

    CINDY SANDERS SIGNATURE REALTY & MANAGEMENT

    1805 Forest Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /40

    $415,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    13210 Joeandy Rd N, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF

    Current Estimated Value $415,221

    Last Listing Agent Julie Thomas UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    13210 Joeandy Rd N, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /74

      Est $586,222 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Rimini Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      105 Rimini Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Mousin CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /23

    $650,000

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $288,889 per Acre

    5 Quinlan Ridge Ln E, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    WATERFRONT PARADISE - Bring your builder! Currently listed at pre-construction pricing. Don't miss this once-in-a-lifetime opportunity to own a huge, waterfront lot. Located in one of the most desirable areas on the coast, these lots are close to everything. Each lot offers water access with dock space available. There's plenty of room for your boats, RVs, jet skis, and more! Public boatramp

    KATHERYN DEVINCENTIS ATLANTIC SHORES REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE LLC

    5 Quinlan Ridge Ln E, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /6

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11172 Tanager Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    This beautiful 3 bedroom newly renovated home, 2.5 baths 1455 sq.ft is a must see! Spacious with wooden floors and carpet upstairs. Walk-In Closet in Master Bedroom. Very close to good schools, great neighborhood and close to Mayport Naval Base. This beautiful 3 bedroom newly renovated home, 2.5 baths 1455 sq.ft is a must see! Spacious with wooden floors and carpet upstairs. Walk-In Closet in

    11172 Tanager Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /19

    $280,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4503 Morris Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,603

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    4503 Morris Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /14

      Est $117,211 Not Listed For Sale

      540 Bee Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      540 Bee Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DELANEY HENDERSON MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /7

    $320,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,319 Sq Ft

    12232 Mastin Cove Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to the Sweet Beach life! This move-in ready 3BR/2BA East Arlington gem puts you just minutes from Atlantic Beach & Neptune Beach, make "beach day" a regular Tuesday. Top-rated Waterleaf Elementary (9/10) is a short no intersection walk away as well as Landmark Middle. Sandalwood High is also just a short drive. Brand-new shopping plazas, dining, and

    Eda De Leon FLORIDA RELOCATION R.E

    12232 Mastin Cove Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /12

    $2,095 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13326 Currituck Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    LARGE 4 BEDROOM IN ICW AREAArbor Pointe Community off Joeandy Rd. - This is a lovely four bedroom, two bath, two car garage home on a corner lot. Vinyl plank flooring through out. This home offers a large living room, dining room, and kitchen. Pets may be considered. Yard is NOT fenced. Available - NOW$300 Non Refundable Pet Fee w/ Approval + $30 monthly pet rent Limit 1 pet$100

    DIANNE PATTERSON FEDERATED MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC

    13326 Currituck Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /21

    $185,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    11714 Tanager Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,683

    Last Listing Agent ROLANDO ORTIZ LA ROSA REALTY NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    11714 Tanager Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /27

      Est $547,087 Not Listed For Sale

      12945 Palmetto Bluff Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      12945 Palmetto Bluff Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mathew Smith UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /86

    $7,000,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,594 Sq Ft

    1370 Moss Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    A rare, privately gated residence set on nearly 5 acres in Queens Harbour, offering exceptional privacy, tidal creek frontage, and navigable access toward the Intracoastal Waterway. This one-of-a-kind property combines architectural character, waterfront lifestyle, and long-term flexibility in one of Jacksonville's most desirable locations! Inspired by neoclassical architecture with Georgian

    OLENA KYRYCHENKO REALTY ONE GROUP ELEVATE

    1370 Moss Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /26

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12301 Kernan Forest Blvd Unit 2206, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    This stunning 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence is nestled in a prime central location in Hammock Grove, offering easy access to the best that the area has to offer. Boasting modern upgrades throughout, this home combines comfort and style with contemporary finishes. Enjoy the perks of living in a secure gated community, ensuring peace of mind for you and your loved ones. Conveniently located near

    12301 Kernan Forest Blvd Unit 2206, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /36

    $358,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    11327 Pinto Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,433

    Last Listing Agent Lianne Angell KARSTEN REAL ESTATE TEAM

    11327 Pinto Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      LOT 9 Quinlan Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      LOT 9 Quinlan Rd E, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Keenan MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /25

    $382,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft

    13398 Ashcroft Landing Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    A perfectly positioned 4 Bed, 2 Bath near Atlantic and Hodges featuring vaulted ceilings, open concept kitchen, fireplace, expansive split floor plan featuring the master suite with walk-in closet, double vanity, garden tub and walk-in shower. On the opposite side of the residence three guest bedrooms with full bath. In addition, enjoy entertaining with a formal dining room, bonus room ideal for

    Heather Ballis EXP REALTY LLC

    13398 Ashcroft Landing Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /66

    $8,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,406 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1321 Windsor Harbor Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    This stunning lagoon residence boasts a deep-water boat dock, providing lock access to navigable waters, making it an ideal sanctuary for boating aficionados. The home is meticulously designed, featuring a creatively crafted saltwater pool and spa area nestled within a fully enclosed screened lanai, further enhanced by a summer kitchen that elevates outdoor entertaining experiences. POOL SERVICE,

    Gregory Bowman WATERMARKE MANAGEMENT GROUP LLC

    1321 Windsor Harbor Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /17

    $350,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    87 Autumn Springs Ct W, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,816

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones OFFERPAD BROKERAGE FL LLC

    87 Autumn Springs Ct W, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /55

      Est $392,969 Not Listed For Sale

      567 Peregrine Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      567 Peregrine Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 235 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent R. D. DE CARLE FLORIDA REALTY USA, INC.

  • /20

    $143,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    10254 Roadway Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    This mobile home offers an excellent opportunity for affordable living just minutes from the beach and nearby shopping. Tucked away in a cul-de-sac, the property sits on a generously sized lot. Inside, you'll find a functional split floor plan that offers separation between the primary suite and additional bedrooms—ideal for added comfort and flexibility. The roof was replaced in 2021, and the

    JESSICA WIEBENGA DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    10254 Roadway Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /2

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10632 Causey Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Very nice 6 year old KB Home. Very spacious. Newer appliances. Indoor laundry. Screened patio. Convenient location near Atlantic Blvd.

    Darell Braddy BRADDY & ASSOCIATES REALTY

    10632 Causey Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /55

    $504,995 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    517 Roserush Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,605

    Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE HUNTLEY FLUID REALTY, LLC.

    517 Roserush Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /52

      Est $597,512 Not Listed For Sale

      12415 Tierra Chase Way, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      12415 Tierra Chase Way, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Davis Doolittle CENTURY COMMUNITIES OF FLORIDA

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home