21,682

Homes in ZIP Code 32225

Section Image
  • /40

    $379,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft

    374 Hickory Hollow Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Move-in ready and exceptionally clean, this 4-bedroom, 2-bath home sits on a quiet cul-de-sac and offers a bright, welcoming atmosphere throughout. The cheerful kitchen features stainless steel appliances and granite countertops, opening to a spacious living area with tall ceilings, abundant natural light, and a cozy wood-burning fireplace. Wood floors enhance the main living space, and the

    JASON SIMRELL DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    374 Hickory Hollow Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /3

    $550 Per Month

    • 1 Bath
    • Property for Rent

    13846 Atlantic Blvd Unit E28, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    This is a BOAT SLIP, E28 in highly sought after Harbortown Marina! This 40' slip is close to the parking lot. Electric is metered and billed separately on a quarterly basis. Harbortown is located on the ICW at Atlantic Blvd. and is navigable to the Ocean, Fernandina, Downtown Jacksonville, the St. Johns River and South to St. Augustine and further! Dock gates and parking lot are secured access.

    REBECA GRASLEY GRASLEY REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC

    13846 Atlantic Blvd Unit E28, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /31

    $275,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    10389 Homard Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,374

    Last Listing Agent UYEN PEART JAX REALTY LLC

    10389 Homard Blvd N, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /6

      Est $581,168 Not Listed For Sale

      1783 Garbo Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1783 Garbo Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $567,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Davis Doolittle CENTURY COMMUNITIES OF FLORIDA

  • /47

    $232,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    12301 Kernan Forest Blvd Unit 1307, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Welcome to Kernan Forest! This home is nestled along the preserve offering privacy and wonderful views through the living room windows and master sliding glass doors. Enjoy your morning coffee or tea while listening to the breeze rustle through the trees. The open floor plan brings in the natural light with large windows viewing the preserve. The master bathroom was fully remodeled with a walk-in

    RYAN MOSCA MOMENTUM REALTY

    12301 Kernan Forest Blvd Unit 1307, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /41

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12301 Kernan Forest Blvd Unit 801, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Beautiful & well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath, corner end unit condo!! This unit features no stairs & a peaceful green space just outside your screened in back porch. The unit boasts an open floor plan that offers neutral tones throughout & elegant finishes including travertine flooring, granite kitchen counters, slate brick backsplash, 42-inch oak cabinets, under-cabinet lighting & crown

    JARRAD THOMASON HOVER GIRL PROPERTIES

    12301 Kernan Forest Blvd Unit 801, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /55

    $1,250,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1371 Windsor Harbor Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,284,436

    Last Listing Agent SHARON MILLS THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    1371 Windsor Harbor Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /3

      Est $597,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1782 Garbo Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1782 Garbo Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,990
      • May 31, 2024

• /56

    $650,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,408 Sq Ft

    13726 Windsor Crown Ct W, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome to your dream home in the sought-after, gated community of Queens Harbour Yacht and Country Club. This meticulously renovated residence blends timeless elegance with modern sophistication, offering the ultimate in Florida coastal living. Situated on a quiet, tree-lined street, this expansive home boasts 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and over 2,400 sq/ft

    Jammie Stephens PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC

    13726 Windsor Crown Ct W, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /28

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,058 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1922 Holly Oaks Ravine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Everything inside and outside has been freshly painted, all real hardwood floors have been refinished (and look amazing!) and new carpet has been installed in living room, dining room and main bedroom. The bedrooms in this home are so large that there could be 3 main suites - one downstairs and two upstairs. Plus there is another room at the other end of the downstairs that could be a bedroom or

    Cathy Whatley BUCK & BUCK INC

    1922 Holly Oaks Ravine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /2

    $65,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    0 Ft Caroline Unit 2141862, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $406,250 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    0 Ft Caroline Unit 2141862, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      663 Brookview Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      663 Brookview Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,803
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

  • /9

    $345,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft

    4332 Springmoor Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Home Sweet Home .... Don't let this opportunity pass you by! Schedule a showing to view this absolutely beautifully well-maintained home nestled in the highly desirable gated community of Hidden Hills. Conveniently located between the beaches and downtown.

    CHRISTINE CHRISTENSEN WATSON REALTY CORP

    4332 Springmoor Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /15

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1114 Romaine Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Best Townhouse for the money in Ft.CarolineTownhome in desirable Ft.Caroline. This booming area off Monument and Atlantic is Jax's newest hot spot to live. Close to everything, the port, Naval air Station, Jacksonville's newest upscale shopping, this area has it all with easy access to 9A and the beaches. This home is located in a smaller subdivision of all townhomes, all with garages and

    DIANNE PATTERSON FEDERATED MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC

    1114 Romaine Cir W, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /2

    $194,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    1376 Running Brook Ct Unit 6, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,571

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    1376 Running Brook Ct Unit 6, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /32

      Est $361,529 Not Listed For Sale

      12436 W Swallow Hawk Ct W, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12436 W Swallow Hawk Ct W, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Roderick Pearson UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /21

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,881 Sq Ft

    2113 Matefield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Move in Ready! Welcome to this charming 3 bedroom 2 bath home featuring 1881 square feet of living space. Nestled in an established community adjacent to a serene nature preserve, this property offers both comfort and tranquility. The eat-in kitchen is perfect for family gatherings while the glass enclosed Florida room provides additional space to enjoy year round. A new roof was installed in

    Colleen Bording WATSON REALTY CORP

    2113 Matefield Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /12

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    12639 Enchanted Hollow Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Introducing a charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located just a short 15 minute drive to the beach! Very well-maintained with a pristine curb appeal that immediately captures your attention. As you step inside, the warmth of the Berber carpet adds both comfort and texture to the home's interior. This property boasts a remodeled owner's suite bathroom and a walk in closet. This meticulously cared

    PAMELA LEMOS Kellar Realty and Property Management Inc

    12639 Enchanted Hollow Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /64

    $1,800,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    744 Shipwatch Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,750,297

    Last Listing Agent Paula Gibson ONE SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY

    744 Shipwatch Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Broadwater Dr Unit 1260703, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      0 Broadwater Dr Unit 1260703, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leona Decastro WATSON REALTY CORP

  • /26

    $335,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    4846 Dovetree Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Welcome Home to this move-in-ready and stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home in St. Johns Landing, priced below assessed value for a quick sale! Love where you live and enjoy the Florida Lifestyle at its finest at the end of a quiet street! The sellers have meticulously maintained this carpeted and well landscaped home. This home has an open floor plan with 12-foot ceilings and a second primary

    JULIA MCCLATCHY FATHOM REALTY FL, LLC.

    4846 Dovetree Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /28

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12323 Silent Brook Trail N, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Nicely decorated two-story home in desirable Villas at Cross Creek. Fifteen minutes from the beaches, downtown, Naval Station Mayport, Town Center Shopping Plaza, and a few minutes from 295. Home is furnished with King in master, Queen in guest room, and one room is vacant (for your desk or personal bed). Has dishes, pots and pans, and utensils. Washer and dryer located in garage. Owner can

    TERESA COELHO INI REALTY

    12323 Silent Brook Trail N, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /19

    $417,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13926 Spanish Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,095

    Last Listing Agent LASHAWN STEWART KELLER WILLIAMS FIRST COAST REALTY

    13926 Spanish Point Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shipwatch Dr E Unit 1235647, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      0 Shipwatch Dr E Unit 1235647, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,491,535
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Barton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

  • /92

    $2,795,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,091 Sq Ft

    1326 Charter Ct E, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Dazzling waterfront estate in Queen's Harbour, Entertainer's Dream with over 5,000 sq.ft., 5 BR and 7 Baths, private 42 ft dock, Summer Kitchen overlooking heated pool and spa under screen, luxurious down Owner's Suite w sitting area, jet tub, pool access, plus upstairs private Guest Suite and 3 full BR with ensuite Baths. Your private oasis includes Game Room w tranquil balcony, Great Room w

    DWIGHT CARLSON PREMIER HOMES REALTY INC

    1326 Charter Ct E, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /17

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,346 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    12627 Enchanted Hollow Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhouse with 2 car garage, offers a cozy fireplace. Stainless steel appliances, and plenty of space to entertain. This home is nestled in an unbeatable location just minutes from Atlantic Beach, Neptune Beach, and the St. Johns Town Center.

    SHIVA NAZIFI FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    12627 Enchanted Hollow Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /31

    $310,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1664 Ponderosa Pine Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,954

    Last Listing Agent MATIAS MATTSSON FREEDOM REALTY GROUP LLC

    1664 Ponderosa Pine Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /13

      Est $590,184 Not Listed For Sale

      1765 Garbo Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1765 Garbo Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,990
      • Mar 28, 2024

• /31

    $164,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft

    1523 Fieldview Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Don't miss this incredible townhome opportunity in an unbeatable location--just minutes from shopping, dining, beaches, and top medical facilities! Located in the gated community of Kendall Pointe, this home offers 2 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a convenient downstairs half bath. Features include stainless steel appliances, tile flooring in the foyer, kitchen, and baths, plus a large

    KERI CARPENTER REAL BROKER LLC

    1523 Fieldview Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /30

    $338,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    10256 Classic Oak Rd N, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,199

    Last Listing Agent Amy Wilson KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

    10256 Classic Oak Rd N, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /27

      Est $329,009 Not Listed For Sale

      834 Jackson Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      834 Jackson Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debarah Percival RPB REALTY,INC

  • /56

    $749,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft

    13846 Atlantic Blvd Unit 207, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Ready to live like you're on vacation every day!This beautiful corner-unit condo is located directly on the marina and offers exceptional privacy, natural light, and stunning harbor views. Situated on the second floor, the residence overlooks yachts in the marina while remaining completely quiet with no noise disturbances. As a west-facing corner unit, the condo features abundant windows and

    Matt Buttner LIST NOW REALTY

    13846 Atlantic Blvd Unit 207, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /40

    $485,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11900 Harbour Cove Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,082

    Last Listing Agent Steven Croy EXP REALTY LLC

    11900 Harbour Cove Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /3

      Est $626,149 Not Listed For Sale

      12465 Tierra Chase Way, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12465 Tierra Chase Way, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $639,990
      • Sep 26, 2024

• /50

    $300,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft

    11918 Arbor Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Welcome to this super cute 3BR/2BA home tucked inside The Valley at Hidden Hills in the heart of Fort Caroline! Nestled in a quiet, sidewalk-lined neighborhood, this home offers open-concept living, fresh interior paint, a cozy wood-burning fireplace, and a low-maintenance yard perfect for easy living. Enjoy a low HOA with community amenities including 2 pools, tennis courts, pickleball courts, a

    Tansy Moon CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    11918 Arbor Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /13

    $225,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    362 Filmore Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,210

    Last Listing Agent COLLEEN GELMAN THE PROPERTY MANAGER

    362 Filmore Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /5

      Est $604,442 Not Listed For Sale

      12441 Tierra Chase Way, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,161 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12441 Tierra Chase Way, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,990
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /38

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,934 Sq Ft

    12707 Fort Caroline Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    Spacious and beautifully updated, this 2934 sq ft home offers 4 bedrooms and 3 baths on a generous 2.7 acre lot. Designed for both style and comfort, this home features expansive picture windows throughout that fill the home with natural light. The new wrap around deck offers plenty of space for relaxing or entertaining. The large renovated kitchen provides ample storage, modern finishes and

    Colleen Bording WATSON REALTY CORP

    12707 Fort Caroline Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32225
  • /49

    $250,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    3017 Cobblewood Ln E, Jacksonville, FL 32225

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,946

    Last Listing Agent MINNA REID REID REAL ESTATE GROUP, LLC

    3017 Cobblewood Ln E, Jacksonville, FL 32225
    • /4

      Est $569,488 Not Listed For Sale

      12429 Tierra Chase Way, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12429 Tierra Chase Way, Jacksonville, FL 32225

      Last Sold Summary

      • $211/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,990
      • Apr 02, 2024

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home