19,948

Homes in ZIP Code 32246

Section Image
  • /13

    $179,800 Open Thu 1PM - 3PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 876 Sq Ft

    2416 Seabury Place N, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Welcome to this charming and updated 2-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom townhome, perfect for comfortable living in a community. The inviting open-concept living area features modern finishes, ample natural light, and hardwood flooring, creating a warm and welcoming atmosphere. The updated kitchen boasts stainless steel appliances, sleek countertops, and plenty of storage, making it a delight for home

    KASANDRA CONNATSER JWB REALTY LLC

    2416 Seabury Place N, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /16

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,054 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2472 Fernside Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    *Pardon our dust while rent ready work is being done* This charming 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home offers comfort, convenience, and plenty of space to enjoy! Featuring a fully fenced backyard, it's perfect for relaxing outdoors, entertaining, or giving pets room to roam. The home also includes an attached one-car garage with washer and dryer hookups for added convenience. Inside, the primary bedroom

    STEPHANIE BAKER COMPLETE PROP MANAGEMENT LLC

    2472 Fernside Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /2

    $186,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1705 Mindanao Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF

    Current Estimated Value $259,637

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS NON MLS (realMLS)

    1705 Mindanao Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /40

      Est $451,766 Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Brougham, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2903 Brougham, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wetherhold OCEANSIDE REAL ESTATE

  • /20

    $229,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 876 Sq Ft

    2424 Seabury Place N, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Gorgeous, renovated townhouse in a perfect central location with NO HOA FEES! This townhome has been remodeled to an open floor plan kitchen with new cabinets, countertops, appliances, and flooring! The spacious bedrooms are accompanied by a fully remodeled bath with new tile, vanity, and fixtures, and another half bath! The backyard is fully fenced for privacy. No rental restrictions! Schedule

    Victoria Gallant COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2424 Seabury Place N, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /9

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    2152 Glen Gardner Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Be the first to live in this newly renovated 2-bedroom, 1-bath manufactured home! Currently undergoing updates, this home will feature refreshed interiors, improved finishes, and a clean, modern feel. With a comfortable layout and convenient location near everyday essentials, this property is perfect for anyone looking for an affordable, updated place to call home. Don't miss your chance--reach

    KENETHA DAVIS ZALLOUM REALTY LLC

    2152 Glen Gardner Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /29

    $371,650 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2052 Saint Martins Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,640

    Last Listing Agent LORI HARITON BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2052 Saint Martins Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /25

      Est $365,693 Not Listed For Sale

      2155 Chandlers Walk Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2155 Chandlers Walk Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DANNY TRAN LATITUDE 30 REALTY LLC

  • /29

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    4020 Forest Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Some images have been virtually staged to better showcase the intended use and layout of the home. Completely renovated and move-in ready, this Southside Jacksonville home is the perfect blend of modern style and unbeatable location! Situated on an oversized approximately 0.28-acre lot, this property features a spacious back porch ideal for entertaining, relaxing, or enjoying the Florida weather

    ANJEZA MECI EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    4020 Forest Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /19

    $1,550 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 870 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10412 Skycrest Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Super Cute with updated appliances less than 4 years old. Awesome backyard for hanging out and a screened-in front lanai. Both great for relaxing. Down the street from Windy Oaks Elementary, Great neighbors for peace of mind.

    David Carmack RIVER CITY REALTY

    10412 Skycrest Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /2

    $440,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    13018 Viburnum Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,344

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Bolwell INI REALTY

    13018 Viburnum Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /46

      Est $450,260 Not Listed For Sale

      2909 Brougham, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2909 Brougham, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Wetherhold OCEANSIDE REAL ESTATE

  • /55

    $950,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,537 Sq Ft

    2812 Cassia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Wow and welcome home! This rare luxurious 4BR/4BA single-story 3 car garage retreat on a spacious ⅓-acre lot in the gated Tamaya community—one of Jacksonville's most sought-after neighborhoods. Ideal for large or multi-generational living, each bedroom offers exceptional privacy with its own full ensuite bath. Recently planted 80 podocarpus hedges line the property and will mature to 10-18

    Eric Womack FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    2812 Cassia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /43

    $241,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    9823 Tapestry Park Cir Unit 106, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,764

    Last Listing Agent STACI GIBSON BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    9823 Tapestry Park Cir Unit 106, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /19

      Est $314,641 Not Listed For Sale

      12647 Josslyn Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      12647 Josslyn Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Morris MOMENTUM REALTY

  • /19

    $258,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    1714 Cortez Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Welcome to this move in ready home conveniently located minutes away from shopping and the beach, and highway 295. This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom home is perfect for first time home buyers and investors. The large family room is great for entertaining guests! The large backyard features a shed for extra storage. This home is a must see!! Roof and A/C is 9 years old. Seller is offering homeowner's

    ANGIE CHONG GOLDEN PEN REALTY LLC

    1714 Cortez Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /47

    $339,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12911 Josslyn Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,987

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Brookshire DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    12911 Josslyn Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /24

      Est $349,951 Not Listed For Sale

      2148 Chandlers Walk Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2148 Chandlers Walk Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

  • /23

    $302,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft

    10769 Alumni Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Enjoy comfortable living in this well-maintained home located in a convenient Southside Jacksonville community near UNF and the St. Johns Town Center. The interior features tile and LVP flooring throughout, creating a clean, low-maintenance living space. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, complemented by matching granite surfaces in the bathrooms. A

    Steven Croy EXP REALTY LLC

    10769 Alumni Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    2143 Hovington Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,937

    Last Listing Agent Debra Wingo SELBY GROUP

    2143 Hovington Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /38

      Est $434,883 Not Listed For Sale

      1956 N North Star Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1956 N North Star Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mensur Molla JWB REALTY LLC

  • /33

    $197,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    12311 Kensington Lakes Dr Unit 905, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Fully renovated and move-in ready! This stunning condo features a brand-new kitchen with modern cabinetry, sleek quartz countertops, and all-new appliances, complemented by stylish new flooring throughout. The light-filled, open layout offers a warm and inviting atmosphere, with spacious living and dining areas that flow seamlessly--perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Conveniently

    RASHMI PATEL SUPREME PATH BROKERAGE LLC

    12311 Kensington Lakes Dr Unit 905, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /33

    $175,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2554 Peach Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF

    Current Estimated Value $181,787

    Last Listing Agent VICHHEKA VONG MOXII PRO REALTY

    2554 Peach Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /29

      Est $191,606 Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Whispering Woods Blvd Unit 1, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2419 Whispering Woods Blvd Unit 1, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Corcoran APEX REALTY SERVICES

  • /30

    $184,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft

    10000 Gate Pkwy N Unit 1614, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Welcome to this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in a desirable gated community in the Jacksonville Town Center! This inviting residence offers a spacious, open layout with a cozy wood-burning fireplace--perfect for relaxing evenings at home. The kitchen and living areas flow seamlessly, creating a comfortable space for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the

    TEAGAN DESCH WATSON REALTY CORP

    10000 Gate Pkwy N Unit 1614, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /2

    $510,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12145 Cedar Trace Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF

    Current Estimated Value $503,778

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Burgess CENTURY 21 LIGHTHOUSE REALTY

    12145 Cedar Trace Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /18

      Est $870,281 Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Fiera Vista Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3035 Fiera Vista Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 345 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY, INC.

  • /17

    $255,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft

    10711 Alden Rd Unit 4, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    You'll love this charming and spacious townhome, located just minutes from St. Johns Town Center, the University of North Florida, and Mayo Clinic--putting shopping, dining, and top employers right at your fingertips. Step inside and feel instantly at home in this well-appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence featuring a newer roof (2023), stylishly updated bathrooms, and a modern kitchen with

    Jennifer Macourek CASTILLO REAL ESTATE JAX

    10711 Alden Rd Unit 4, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /28

    $380,500 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9906 Jeanette Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,452

    Last Listing Agent PARKER GAILEY GAILEY ENTERPRISES LLC

    9906 Jeanette Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Cromwell Rd Unit 1233514, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      0 Cromwell Rd Unit 1233514, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALDO GUERRERO EXP REALTY LLC

  • /82

    $349,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,795 Sq Ft

    10432 Stone Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Fully Remodeled 4/3 + Flex | Corner Lot | No HOA | Room for Boat/RV | Move-In ReadyFully remodeled 4-bedroom, 3-bath home on a spacious corner lot with flex space that can serve as a 5th bedroom, office, or bonus room. Bright, open floor plan with LVP flooring and neutral colors throughout. Stunning kitchen with quartz countertops, white shaker cabinets, stainless steel appliances, and all

    Crystal Duckworth CRYSTAL CLEAR REALTY, LLC

    10432 Stone Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /31

    $290,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12423 Playley Green Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,099

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Ronson Parkside Realty Group

    12423 Playley Green Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /27

      Est $477,992 Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Montilla Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3323 Montilla Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $496,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CECILE GONZALES FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /31

    $190,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft

    2483 Whispering Woods Blvd Unit 3, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Great location for this affordable townhome with NO HOA rules or fees! Perfect for 1st time homebuyers or investors. Close to UNF and walking distance to FSCJ South Campus. This move in ready 3-bedroom, 2-bath has been well maintained with fresh interior paint and durable vinyl plank flooring throughout. Major systems including the A/C and water heater were replaced in 2019. The updated kitchen

    Wesley Broxson MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    2483 Whispering Woods Blvd Unit 3, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /40

    $289,000 Sold Feb 21, 2026

    10954 Whitly Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,619

    Last Listing Agent Klajdi Kola, Sr HASSLE-FREE REALTY LLC

    10954 Whitly Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /28

      Est $322,028 Not Listed For Sale

      12667 Josslyn Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12667 Josslyn Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Jean DeMunck COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /51

    $359,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    4494 Ellipse Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    This fantastic 3 story townhome features water views, 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths and is in a gated community where you can literally walk into the St. Johns town center including 3 groceries, shopping on every scale, restaurants and easy access to I295 and Butler Blvd.. It is an end unit with a 1 car garage and a side extra parking space and guest parking in the cul du sac. Features Include a high

    Greg Crum UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    4494 Ellipse Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /28

    $285,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1845 Hawaii Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,019

    Last Listing Agent LOAN HANSON EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    1845 Hawaii Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      4436 Dalry Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4436 Dalry Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent ALDO GUERRERO EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 20,473 Sq Ft
    • $414,894 per Acre

    0 Forest Blvd Unit 2141045, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    A fresh blank slate to build your new home or an investment opportunity! 2 lots for sale. Second lot is MLS # 2140999 Parcel #1241980005.

    MARK MANAOIS FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    0 Forest Blvd Unit 2141045, Jacksonville, FL 32246

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home