19,948

Homes in ZIP Code 32246

Section Image
  • /37

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    2684 Sam Hardwick Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Don't miss the chance to own this STUNNING property, perfectly located just 7 minutes from St. Johns Town Center, 6 minutes from the University of North Florida, and less than 20 minutes from the beach! This home offers not only a DREAM LOCATION but also incredible sunroom, well too and garden full of fruit tress

    Wissam Aro EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

    2684 Sam Hardwick Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /17

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10000 Gate Pkwy N Unit 114, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Discover comfortable living in this 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo in Jacksonville, FL. Located within a gated community, the property provides access to a pool, playground, tennis courts, and basketball facilities for recreation and relaxation. Well-suited for those seeking a low-maintenance residence, the condo combines convenient amenities with the security of controlled access. Nearby local services

    10000 Gate Pkwy N Unit 114, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /27

    $195,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    10713 Kusaie Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,823

    Last Listing Agent Chad Neumann CHAD AND SANDY REAL ESTATE GROUP

    10713 Kusaie Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /58

      Est $936,719 Not Listed For Sale

      13545 Crashaw Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13545 Crashaw Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Shonda Campanaro BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

  • /40

    $200,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft

    9745 Touchton Rd Unit 326, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Why wait for the weekend to have fun? This condo offers a true ''staycation'' lifestyle with a massive lineup of amenities including tennis courts, a playground, and a fully equipped fitness room. Nestled within a secure, gated enclave, this home puts nature at your doorstep with scenic lake views and wooded surroundings. It's more than a home; it's a community. Don't delay, call today for your

    JAMES HIGGINBOTHAM COLDWELL BANKER ANABASIS REALTY

    9745 Touchton Rd Unit 326, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /22

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10791 Luana Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    5BR/2BA HOME FOR RENT IN A GREAT NEIGHBORHOOD. SPACIOUS, WELL-KEPT, AND CLOSE TO SCHOOLS. SHOPPING, AND MAJOR ROADS. READY FOR IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY.

    CARLOS RODRIGUEZ EXP REALTY LLC

    10791 Luana Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /16

    $210,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4012 Skycrest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,965

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Gavin RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    4012 Skycrest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /20

      Est $206,558 Not Listed For Sale

      10000 Gate Pkwy N Unit 2016, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10000 Gate Pkwy N Unit 2016, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent PATTY JONES UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /96

    $2,279,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,315 Sq Ft

    3149 Spiro Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Welcome to 3149 Spiro Circle, where modern architecture and refined luxury come together in a truly breathtaking design. From the moment you enter, soaring ceilings, expansive open living spaces, and a stunning curved staircase create an unforgettable first impression.Designed for elevated entertaining and everyday living, the chef's kitchen showcases sleek custom, cabinetry, a built-in Sub-Zero

    IDRIS RAHIMI HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    3149 Spiro Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /27

    $3,100 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • "Spacious 5-Bedroom Retreat in Jacksonville - 2,623 Sq Ft of Comfort!"

    2356 Reese Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Spacious 5beds 3baths residence features an open-concept layout filled with natural light, a beautifully designed kitchen with high-end cabinetry and ample counter space, and a living area centered around a stylish fireplace. The primary suite offers a luxurious retreat with an en suite bath and walk-in closet, while additional bedrooms and flex spaces provide plenty of room for family, guests,

    2356 Reese Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /2

    $300,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2148 Heath Green Place N, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,980

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Hardin SUMMER HOUSE REALTY

    2148 Heath Green Place N, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /28

      Est $313,080 Not Listed For Sale

      12854 Josslyn Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12854 Josslyn Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent STEPHEN MILLSAPS COLDWELL BANKER ANABASIS REALTY

  • /39

    $330,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    11605 Bayou Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    This home offers: 4/2, concrete block construction, ceramic tile in main areas, new carpet in bedrooms, new interior paint, large eating space in kitchen & very large bonus room. It is located on a 1/4 acre fenced corner lot. New roof in ''24, appliances convey on 'as is' condition.

    MARK GEIL UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    11605 Bayou Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /22

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 732 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10075 Gate Pkwy N Unit 1510, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Great location to St. Johns Town Center. Private corner unit. walk in closet, screened patio. Wood flooring throughout, washer, dryer, utility room, separate dining area, gated community. Application fee $60.00 per adult, lease prep fee $75.00 HOA registration fee $50.00. New kitchen counters and sink. Owner replacing microwave & stove.

    CINDY SANDERS SIGNATURE REALTY & MANAGEMENT

    10075 Gate Pkwy N Unit 1510, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /54

    $600,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    13019 Trave Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,880

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Heustis KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS SOUTHSIDE

    13019 Trave Way, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /39

      Est $341,901 Not Listed For Sale

      12679 Josslyn Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12679 Josslyn Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yusuf Kiroglu FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /80

    $1,749,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,124 Sq Ft

    2978 Cassia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    This custom built luxury home is just 15 minutes from Jacksonville's fabulous beaches, top medical facilities, numerous schools to choose from, and endless shopping and dining at St. Johns Town Center. The almost 3/4 acre lakefront premium lot showcases over 4,000 sqft of interior living space, 6 bedrooms, 5 full baths, soaring ceilings, & water views from almost every room! This extraordinary

    JULIA FATTAHI CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    2978 Cassia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /19

    $1,270 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 730 Sq Ft
    • 10435_MIDTOWN

    10435 Midtown Pkwy Unit 10435_MIDTOWN, Jacksonville, FL 32202

  • /18

    $214,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11920 Betula Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,737

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Lewis COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    11920 Betula Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /23

      Est $327,320 Not Listed For Sale

      12746 Josslyn Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12746 Josslyn Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Riad Taha BETTER HOMES & GARDENS REAL ESTATE LIFESTYLES REALTY

  • /79

    $385,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    2016 Millington Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Charming, well maintained home with peaceful water views and a bright, open layout. Situated on a serene lot overlooking the pond, this home offers a perfect blend of comfort and natural beauty. Inside, you'll find vaulted ceilings, abundant natural light, and a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas. The kitchen features granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, ample

    Katherine Etheridge WATSON REALTY CORP

    2016 Millington Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /20

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4462 Ellipse Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    This absolutely stunning 4 bedroom / 3.5 bathroom home is located in the Georgetown Townhome community, which is located near the St. Johns Town Center w/ shops and restaurants within walking distance. Some of the many features include fresh paint throughout, downstairs ensuite bedroom, spacious living/dining room combination, gourmet kitchen, upstairs laundry hook ups, screened porch, deck, 1

    Andrew Gifford GIFFORD PROPERTIES & MANAGEMENT INC

    4462 Ellipse Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /20

    $640,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    12782 Valletta St, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY, INC.

    12782 Valletta St, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /64

      Est $205,362 Not Listed For Sale

      10000 Gate Pkwy N Unit 1223, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10000 Gate Pkwy N Unit 1223, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $221,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Diaz KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

  • /28

    $290,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    10184 Herndon Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    This home is a thoughtfully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with a modern interior and a layout designed for everyday living. Featuring an open-concept floor plan, fresh exterior paint, and a fully renovated interior, this home is move-in ready from day 1. The kitchen includes brand-new appliances and flows seamlessly into the main living space, creating a bright and functional environment. The

    WHITNEY STARLING BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    10184 Herndon Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /48

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    10075 Gate Pkwy N, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Experience comfortable living in this spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom residential condo spanning 1,209 sq ft at 10075 Gate Pkwy N, Jacksonville, FL. This unit features modern amenities including air conditioning, ceiling fans, a fully equipped kitchen with dishwasher, disposal, microwave, refrigerator, and range. Enjoy the convenience of a private patio, in-unit washer and dryer, garage parking,

    10075 Gate Pkwy N, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /17

    $359,900 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2201 Pierce Arrow Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,081

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Officer RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    2201 Pierce Arrow Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /33

      Est $540,810 Not Listed For Sale

      2672 Alexia Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2672 Alexia Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BAILEY JORDAN NAVY TO NAVY HOMES LLC

  • /12

    $298,000

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $827,778 per Acre

    0 Aroid Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Large 0.36 acres lot off of Beach Blvd, near Florida State College at Jacksonville South campus. Permitted large L shape shed near the fence. Ideal location for new residential construction; single family or townhouses/duplexes. The survey shows the triangle shaped lot as 'Reminder Parcel 'A' when the property was split in two parts and Parcel 'A' was sold. The shed is freshly painted from the

    Moe Mossa SAVVY AVENUE, LLC.

    0 Aroid Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /31

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2086 Magnus Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Tucked away in the charming Kensington neighborhood, this recently renovated home awaits you. The interiors are refreshed with light neutral paint, luxury vinyl plank flooring, and new appliances, upgraded lighting, enhancing the space's natural brightness. The split floor plan includes a primary suite with a spacious walk-in closet, a vaulted-ceiling living room with a fireplace, and a formal

    Dawn Sealy-Fragale Bridge of Lions Realty, Inc.

    2086 Magnus Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /2

    $289,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2255 Dumfries Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,091

    Last Listing Agent Kim Sandoval FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    2255 Dumfries Cir E, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /20

      Est $326,179 Not Listed For Sale

      12745 Josslyn Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12745 Josslyn Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

  • /39

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 980 Sq Ft

    11604 Sail Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Welcome to 11604 Sail Ave in Jacksonville's desirable Beachwood neighborhood -- a fully renovated, no-expense-spared 3 bedroom, 2 bath jewel that blends style, comfort, and unbeatable location. Completely transformed in 2020, this open-concept home features porcelain wood-look tile throughout, an inviting electric fireplace, a stunning island kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel

    JAY HAMPTON DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    11604 Sail Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /31

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,159 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9745 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Welcome home to this stunning condo in the beautiful and elegant El Villagio community, known for its European-style architecture, Spanish tile roofs, and lush landscaping.This spacious two-story condominium features 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. A welcoming foyer leads into a large living room, providing ample space for both a comfortable living area and dining space. The kitchen is

    9745 Touchton Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /58

    $494,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2420 Cool Springs Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,444

    Last Listing Agent Matt Foote ONE REALTY CORP

    2420 Cool Springs Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /52

      Est $343,035 Not Listed For Sale

      2143 Saint Martins Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2143 Saint Martins Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Raymer RE/MAX

  • /133

    $979,990 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft

    2610 Cassia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Where luxury meets innovation. This stunning custom Spanish-style estate in the desirable Tamaya community offers a perfect blend of elegance and modern efficiency. Featuring a timeless tile roof and fully paid-off solar panels (warranty through 2047), enjoy incredible savings with an average electric bill of just $60.65. The rare floor plan boasts two full primary suites on the main level. This

    Johonny Sarante LA ROSA REALTY NORTH FLORIDA, LLC.

    2610 Cassia Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /15

    $2,050 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2538 Green Spring Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    Sandalwood Pool HomeSummer Tree Subdivision in Sandalwood Area. This beautiful 3 bedroom home with a swimming pool has had a fresh makeover. This home offers a large family / dining room combo. Split bedroom floor plan. Pool Maintenance is included. Sorry, NO PETS Available - NOW$100 Application fee per adult (each adult must complete a separate application)

    DIANNE PATTERSON FEDERATED MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC

    2538 Green Spring Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32246
  • /46

    $485,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    12335 Gulf Breeze Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32246

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,187

    Last Listing Agent CARLA REED FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    12335 Gulf Breeze Trail, Jacksonville, FL 32246
    • /46

      Est $347,992 Not Listed For Sale

      12770 Josslyn Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      12770 Josslyn Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32246

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Doris Arnold WATSON REALTY CORP

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home