472

Recently Sold Homes in 32257

Section Image
  • /32

    $420,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4539 Barrington Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,992

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Buckley LoKation

    4539 Barrington Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /24

    $85,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    8849 Old Kings Rd S Unit 181, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,514

    Last Listing Agent Karen Albright OPENDOOR BROKERAGE, LLC.

    8849 Old Kings Rd S Unit 181, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /27

    $299,990 Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5168 Horse Track Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,166

    Last Listing Agent Robert Petrocelli PETRO GROUP REALTY

    5168 Horse Track Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /60

    $442,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4919 Monroe Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,813

    Last Listing Agent Starr Keating COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    4919 Monroe Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /32

    $249,900 Sold May 23, 2025

    4008 Stillwood Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,355

    Last Listing Agent CELENA ALTERS-BLUNK KELLER WILLIAMS JACKSONVILLE

    4008 Stillwood Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /25

    $275,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10247 Pine Breeze Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,030

    Last Listing Agent Christina Welch KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    10247 Pine Breeze Rd W, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /43

    $464,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    9749 Price Park Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,676

    Last Listing Agent Dana Hancock RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    9749 Price Park Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /30

    $330,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4085 Huntington Forest Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,379

    Last Listing Agent Atifa Rostayee FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    4085 Huntington Forest Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /19

    $359,900 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    10748 Clydesdale Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,528

    Last Listing Agent MARIANNA ROYZEN FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    10748 Clydesdale Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /38

    $120,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3801 Crown Point Rd Unit 3011, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,767

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Danley COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    3801 Crown Point Rd Unit 3011, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /37

    $245,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    10388 Arrow Bluff Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,091

    Last Listing Agent GONZALO MEJIA WATSON REALTY CORP

    10388 Arrow Bluff Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /7

    $399,990 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    4397 Sun Garden Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,370

    4397 Sun Garden Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /39

    $400,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    4352 Walnut Bend, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,595

    Last Listing Agent Stephani Barnes MOMENTUM REALTY

    4352 Walnut Bend, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /25

    $354,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    10487 Anchorage Cove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,383

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    10487 Anchorage Cove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /39

    $315,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10769 Lariat Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,716

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Hillyer CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    10769 Lariat Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /35

    $222,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    11091 Peppermill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,091

    Last Listing Agent JENNIFER HIERS WATSON REALTY CORP

    11091 Peppermill Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /33

    $226,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    10523 Autumn Trace Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,684

    Last Listing Agent RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

    10523 Autumn Trace Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /46

    $365,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    10337 Autumn Valley Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,521 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,232

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Ridaught RE/MAX UNLIMITED

    10337 Autumn Valley Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /42

    $325,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    5159 Horse Track Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,764

    Last Listing Agent Jane Bracken CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    5159 Horse Track Dr N, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /68

    $2,400,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    2811 Casa Del Rio Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,453,954

    Last Listing Agent PAUL ESDALE BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2811 Casa Del Rio Terrace, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /51

    $629,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    10467 Ilah Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF

    Current Estimated Value $623,014

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Touch INI REALTY

    10467 Ilah Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /49

    $610,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    10605 Melody Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,829

    Last Listing Agent ALEXANDRA MOORE 904 REALTY LLC

    10605 Melody Meadows Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /28

    $385,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10706 Saddlebred Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,513

    Last Listing Agent Hieu Nguyen FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    10706 Saddlebred Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /78

    $1,100,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2732 Beauclerc Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,172

    Last Listing Agent Anita Vining BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    2732 Beauclerc Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /9

    $105,300 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3801 Crown Point Rd Unit 1033, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,794

    Last Listing Agent Steve Pate RE/MAX SPECIALISTS PV

    3801 Crown Point Rd Unit 1033, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /19

    $235,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3929 Windridge Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,091

    Last Listing Agent Alan Paraso UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    3929 Windridge Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /36

    $333,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4436 Sun Garden Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,465

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Pruitt OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY, INC

    4436 Sun Garden Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /75

    $565,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    5055 Monroe Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,639

    Last Listing Agent Tony Ashworth RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    5055 Monroe Forest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /46

    $675,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2719 Chapman Oak Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,906

    Last Listing Agent Paige Wajsman CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    2719 Chapman Oak Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /23

    $430,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3852 Cedar Cove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,658

    Last Listing Agent Christine Landrau MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    3852 Cedar Cove Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /37

    $390,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    10571 Fox Squirrel Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,685

    Last Listing Agent LISA VERRINO COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    10571 Fox Squirrel Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /34

    $280,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    11223 Stoney Point Ln W, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,343

    Last Listing Agent Jocelyn Davis DJ & LINDSEY REAL ESTATE

    11223 Stoney Point Ln W, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /46

    $675,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    10433 Scott Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,159

    Last Listing Agent Susan Hopkins CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

    10433 Scott Mill Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /38

    $282,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    9743 Viceroy Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,823

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Castillo EXP REALTY LLC

    9743 Viceroy Dr E, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /41

    $840,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2837 Estates Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,972

    Last Listing Agent Justin Timmons MOMENTUM REALTY

    2837 Estates Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /15

    $131,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3801 Crown Point Rd Unit 1052, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,924

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Griffin IRON VALLEY REAL ESTATE NORTH FLORIDA

    3801 Crown Point Rd Unit 1052, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /44

    $455,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    9794 Sharing Cross Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,877

    Last Listing Agent Justin Timmons MOMENTUM REALTY

    9794 Sharing Cross Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /43

    $315,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10786 Losco Junction Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,850

    Last Listing Agent Matt Berrang INI REALTY

    10786 Losco Junction Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /50

    $318,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3828 Millpoint Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,838

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Daugherty FUTURE HOME REALTY INC

    3828 Millpoint Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32257
  • /21

    $350,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    4283 Tanglewilde Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32257

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,349

    Last Listing Agent Greg Mosley RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    4283 Tanglewilde Dr S, Jacksonville, FL 32257

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home