15,837

Homes in ZIP Code 32258

Section Image
  • /57

    $502,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    4840 Bolles Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,844

    Last Listing Agent BAILEY JORDAN NAVY TO NAVY HOMES LLC

    4840 Bolles Lake Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /29

      Est $318,767 Not Listed For Sale

      7138 Ambrosius Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7138 Ambrosius Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIELA WIMAN EAGLES WORLD REALTY, INC

  • /26

    $156,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 845 Sq Ft

    12700 Bartram Park Blvd Unit 217, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    Welcome to Williams Walk, a gated community offering an abundance of amenities and convenience. This ground-floor 1-bedroom, 1-bath unit is the perfect opportunity whether you're looking to retire, purchase your first home, or add a great property to your investment portfolio. The condo features an open floor plan, comfortable living space, and a screened-in lanai--perfect for relaxing and

    Luke Cooksey MAXREV, LLC

    12700 Bartram Park Blvd Unit 217, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /40

    $315,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    6488 White Flower Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,273

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Padilla KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS ST. AUGUSTINE

    6488 White Flower Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /10

      Est $280,312 Not Listed For Sale

      11797 Beardgrass Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11797 Beardgrass Way, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,990
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

  • /74

    $560,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    11719 Fitchwood Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    Multiple offers.Seller is calling for highest and best by 5:00 tomorrow, Tuesday 4/21 at 5:00.Welcome to this beautifully appointed 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in the gated community of Greenland Cove, nestled in the heart of Mandarin. Perfectly positioned on a tranquil pond with a charming fountain, this home offers peaceful water views and a relaxing backdrop for everyday living.Inside, a

    Bobbi Brennan PURSUIT REAL ESTATE, LLC

    11719 Fitchwood Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /45

    $270,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    6865 Roundleaf Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,592

    Last Listing Agent Michael Vandiver REALTY EXCHANGE OF FLORIDA

    6865 Roundleaf Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /22

      Est $286,862 Not Listed For Sale

      6490 Cordial Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6490 Cordial Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL DANYUS UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /2

    $490,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft

    14351 Millhopper Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    BEAUTIFUL HOUSE ON A LAKE, VERY LARGE AND COZY HOME. GREAT NEIGHBORHOOD, 3 CAR GARAGE. (See Broker remarks) PLEASE TEXT, NO NEED TO CALL, SEND YOUR REQUEST VIA TEXT WITH YOUR INFORMATION AND TIME PREFERENCE TO VIEW THE PROPERTY. THANK YOU.

    Shlomo Nihazon Citadela Realty, Inc

    14351 Millhopper Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /37

    $420,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    14970 Durbin Cove Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,685

    Last Listing Agent ERIKA PLEDGER HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

    14970 Durbin Cove Way, Saint Johns, FL 32259
    • /42

      Est $270,684 Not Listed For Sale

      6637 Shaded Rock Ct Unit 22G, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      6637 Shaded Rock Ct Unit 22G, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent SHANNON MESSINA HERRON REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /25

    $309,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft

    11866 Junegrass Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    Welcome to modern luxury in the highly sought-after Greenland Place! Built in 2023, this stunning corner-unit townhome offers additional privacy and natural light. The interior feels brand new with freshly painted walls and sleek tile flooring throughout the main level. The heart of the home features a wide-open floor plan where the gourmet kitchen--complete with stone countertops, crisp white

    Paula Pou FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    11866 Junegrass Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /21

    $210,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    6180 High Tide Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,424

    Last Listing Agent Inder Arora AIM REALTY OF JACKSONVILLE

    6180 High Tide Blvd, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /53

      Est $484,803 Not Listed For Sale

      14878 Rain Lily St, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      14878 Rain Lily St, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Henrietta Threatt REAL BROKER LLC

  • /28

    $278,300

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft

    6211 Ryegrass St, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    GREAT NEW PRICE for this Fantastic ''Move In'' ready townhome with a Perfect Location in Jacksonville. Less than 1 mile from I295 that will take you all around the city in a timely fashion. This unit was built in 2023 and has been meticulously maintained. The kitchen is open to the oversized great room and has Quartz countertops, 42'' cabinets and a large island bar area for entertainment. The

    MARY JEAN WALLIS-COPPEDGE THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    6211 Ryegrass St, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /37

    $232,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    12700 Bartram Park Blvd Unit 1025, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,516

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Raney REMAX WELCOME HOME

    12700 Bartram Park Blvd Unit 1025, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /25

      Est $304,473 Not Listed For Sale

      7022 Butterfly Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7022 Butterfly Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Derocher MARKETPLACE HOMES

  • /47

    $339,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    14010 Berryview Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    Welcome to Bayberry at Bartram Park! This beautifully maintained end-unit townhome offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in one of Jacksonville's most desirable gated communities. Ideally situated in a premium location within the neighborhood, this home stands out with no neighboring units directly beside or behind it, creating a rare sense of openness and privacy that is hard to

    MIGENA HOXHA DALTON WADE INC

    14010 Berryview Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /60

    $307,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6977 Woody Vine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,063

    Last Listing Agent KATHERINA RANGEL FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

    6977 Woody Vine Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /30

      Est $470,251 Not Listed For Sale

      14427 Durbin Island Way, Jacksonville, FL 32259

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14427 Durbin Island Way, Jacksonville, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JEREMY GREENFIELD FLORIDA'S CHOICE REALTY LLC

  • /89

    $1,380,000 Open Sat 11AM - 2PM

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft

    4654 Julington Creek Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    Roof: 2015, Ac:2018 & 2022, Water Heater: 2024, Deep Water Access + Two Boat Lifts, Whole House Generator.RARE 17 FT DEEP WATER ESTATE, 2 BOAT LIFTS, NEARLY 3 PRIVATE ACRES IN THE HEART OF JULINGTON CREEK. This is not just a home, it's a true waterfront lifestyle property built for those who want space, privacy, and the ability to keep a serious boat right in their backyard.Situated on nearly

    Jired Rodriguez ELITE REALTY GROUP

    4654 Julington Creek Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /39

    $375,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    14875 Rain Lily St, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,967

    Last Listing Agent Christina Welch KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    14875 Rain Lily St, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /9

      Est $282,220 Not Listed For Sale

      11874 Junegrass Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11874 Junegrass Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

  • /19

    $269,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,165 Sq Ft

    11799 Junegrass Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    Come explore this interior unit, two story, townhome located within Greenland Place Townhome Community. This unit features: tiled foyer entry, new interior paint, spacious kitchen with stainless appliances, overlooking living/dining area, a half bath on first floor, bedrooms are located upstairs with new carpeting, utility room on second floor. Enjoy convenient location and proximity to I-95,

    RYAN COURSON CORE REALTY, LLC

    11799 Junegrass Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /34

    $378,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    15117 Venosa Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,879

    Last Listing Agent KATHERINE EARY COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

    15117 Venosa Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /40

      Est $434,426 Not Listed For Sale

      14356 Durbin Island Way, Jacksonville, FL 32259

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14356 Durbin Island Way, Jacksonville, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Stelling ALL REAL ESTATE OPTIONS INC

  • /77

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft

    14146 Mahogany Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    New Roof, New Water Heater, Updated Windows, and fresh paint inside & out--plus Seller to pay for a 2-for-1 rate buydown with preferred lender + acceptable offer. Welcome to this bright, low-maintenance townhome featuring a 2-car garage, open-concept living, and a covered, screened patio overlooking peaceful water views. The spacious kitchen offers granite countertops, stainless steel appliances,

    ALEX WIEDEMAN ROUND TABLE REALTY

    14146 Mahogany Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /29

    $302,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5950 Bartram Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,670

    Last Listing Agent Gerri Landrum THE LEGENDS OF REAL ESTATE

    5950 Bartram Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /14

      Est $278,606 Not Listed For Sale

      6224 Ryegrass St, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6224 Ryegrass St, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $314,990
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

  • /25

    $195,000 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft

    12700 Bartram Park Blvd Unit 1122, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    Welcome home to the desirable community of Williams Walk! This second floor unit in the quiet, gated community in Bartram Park offers a split bedroom floor plan each with private bathroom and walk in closets, full size laundry room, open living and dining room area, and designated desk for those who work at home. All appliances convey including washer and dryer. Resort style ammenities and onsite

    Teresa Akel ANTRA REALTY GROUP, LLC

    12700 Bartram Park Blvd Unit 1122, Jacksonville, FL 32258
  • /39

    $439,900 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5288 Oxford Crest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,007 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,167

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Mardenfeld ONE REALTY CORP

    5288 Oxford Crest Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /2

      Est $433,547 Not Listed For Sale

      14727 Durbin Island Way, Jacksonville, FL 32259

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      14727 Durbin Island Way, Jacksonville, FL 32259

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $410,000

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Lee-vann FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

  • /54

    $455,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    11290 Pine St, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,786

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Shaner Curtis JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLORIDA, LLC.

    11290 Pine St, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /31

      Est $356,474 Not Listed For Sale

      7029 Butterfield Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7029 Butterfield Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JANET ANDERSEN MAVREALTY

  • /44

    $385,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    5877 Wind Cave Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,841

    Last Listing Agent Shonda Campanaro BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES FLORIDA NETWORK REALTY

    5877 Wind Cave Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /6

      Est $305,090 Not Listed For Sale

      11824 Junegrass Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11824 Junegrass Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

  • /51

    $480,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    12051 Colby Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,785

    Last Listing Agent RAFID MUKHTAR UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

    12051 Colby Creek Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /2

      Est $298,498 Not Listed For Sale

      11876 Junegrass Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11876 Junegrass Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,000

      Last Listing Agent SHERI WYATT NEST FINDERS PROPERTY MANAGEMENT

  • /49

    $447,500 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    7116 Mirabelle Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,522

    Last Listing Agent Henrietta Threatt REAL BROKER LLC

    7116 Mirabelle Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /2

      Est $274,307 Not Listed For Sale

      11822 Junegrass Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      11822 Junegrass Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $312,000

      Last Listing Agent Howard Flaschen ROUND TABLE REALTY

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home