15,837

Homes in ZIP Code 32258

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $325,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5326 Tilting Oaks Ct E, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,449

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Ciresi COASTAL CHARM REALTY, LLC

    5326 Tilting Oaks Ct E, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /45

      Est $310,825 Not Listed For Sale

      14916 Bartram Village Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14916 Bartram Village Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katie Hayse CHRISTIE'S INTERNATIONAL REAL ESTATE FIRST COAST

  • /22

    $241,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    13364 Ocean Mist Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,941

    Last Listing Agent Christina Welch KELLER WILLIAMS ST JOHNS

    13364 Ocean Mist Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /33

      Est $310,702 Not Listed For Sale

      14878 Bartram Village Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,879 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14878 Bartram Village Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

• /27

    $285,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7025 Coldwater Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,253

    Last Listing Agent Luis Marquez MOMENTUM REALTY

    7025 Coldwater Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /2

      Est $272,765 Not Listed For Sale

      6073 Bartram Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6073 Bartram Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $186/SF
      • Last Sold Price $298,000

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Scott UNITED REAL ESTATE GALLERY

  • /21

    $275,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13501 Sunstone St, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,658

    Last Listing Agent Jired Rodriguez ELITE REALTY GROUP

    13501 Sunstone St, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /103

      Est $292,549 Not Listed For Sale

      14907 Bartram Village Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14907 Bartram Village Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Apr 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Chafton COLDWELL BANKER VANGUARD REALTY

  • /45

    $475,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    5906 Green Pond Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,679

    Last Listing Agent Allison Chance ANCHORED REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    5906 Green Pond Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /10

      Est $254,632 Not Listed For Sale

      14895 Bartram Village Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      14895 Bartram Village Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

  • /26

    $369,900 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    11534 Courtney Waters Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,152

    Last Listing Agent Cora Hunt REMAX WELCOME HOME

    11534 Courtney Waters Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /22

      Est $289,862 Not Listed For Sale

      14883 Bartram Village Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14883 Bartram Village Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Morris RE/MAX

  • /48

    $557,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    12506 Acosta Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,699

    Last Listing Agent LYNN PACE MOMENTUM REALTY

    12506 Acosta Oaks Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /43

      Est $266,187 Not Listed For Sale

      14879 Bartram Village Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14879 Bartram Village Ln, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Diaz KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS

  • 15009 Catterick Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    $356,042 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    15009 Catterick Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Dream Finders Homes Bartram Meadows

    15009 Catterick Ct, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /66

      Est $299,906 Not Listed For Sale

      6004 Bartram Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      6004 Bartram Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jena Dennis GREAT EXPECTATIONS REALTY

  • /44

    $250,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5980 Bartram Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,847

    Last Listing Agent Richard McDill FLUID REALTY, LLC.

    5980 Bartram Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /56

      Est $278,295 Not Listed For Sale

      6068 Bartram Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6068 Bartram Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rogers REAL BROKER LLC

  • /48

    $320,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    15014 Venosa Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32258

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,536

    Last Listing Agent Gina Sharp WATSON REALTY CORP

    15014 Venosa Cir, Jacksonville, FL 32258
    • /39

      Est $301,693 Not Listed For Sale

      6106 Bartram Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,773 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6106 Bartram Village Dr, Jacksonville, FL 32258

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Smith FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MTG LLC

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home